City Of Birmingham S.C.


City of Birmingham Open 2011 at Stechford Cascades Birmingham (25m)

Web page created by CORGI on 25/04/2011


Event: 1. 1500m L2 Freestyle, Male, 11+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 17:19.49 +6.3%MAGQT 546 (546) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 18:03.53 +2.3%MAGQT 482 (482) Stafford Apex S.C.
3 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 18:15.32 +1.2%MAGQT 467 (467) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 BROADBENT David (1998) (C ) 18:28.00 +0.1%MAGQT 451 (451) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 18:38.44 439 (439) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 18:50.09 425 (425) Chase S.C.
7 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 19:09.46 404 (404) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) 19:10.85 403 (403) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
9 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 19:11.75 402 (402) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 19:12.37 +0.9%MAGQT 401 (401) Wellingborough S.C.
11 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 19:29.08 384 (384) Bramcote Hills SC
12 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 19:51.39 363 (363) Stratford Sharks SC
13 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 20:20.38 338 (338) Wrekin College
14 STACEY Thomas (1999) (B ) 20:20.93 337 (337) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
15 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 20:21.75 336 (336) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 20:46.11 317 (317) City Of Coventry S.C.
17 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 22:15.72 257 (257) Nottingham Leander S.C.
18 INCERTI Fabio (1999) (B ) 23:46.24 211 (211) Southwell

Event: 1. 1500m L2 Freestyle, Male, 11+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 18:03.53 + 2.3%MAGQT 482 (482) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 19:09.46 404 (404) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 19:11.75 402 (402) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 19:12.37 + 0.9%MAGQT 401 (401) Wellingborough S.C.
5 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 19:29.08 384 (384) Bramcote Hills SC
6 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 19:51.39 363 (363) Stratford Sharks SC
7 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 20:20.38 338 (338) Wrekin College
8 STACEY Thomas (1999) (B ) 20:20.93 337 (337) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
9 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 20:21.75 336 (336) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 20:46.11 317 (317) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 22:15.72 257 (257) Nottingham Leander S.C.
12 INCERTI Fabio (1999) (B ) 23:46.24 211 (211) Southwell

Event: 1. 1500m L2 Freestyle, Male, 11+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 17:19.49 + 6.3%MAGQT 546 (546) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 18:15.32 + 1.2%MAGQT 467 (467) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BROADBENT David (1998) (C ) 18:28.00 + 0.1%MAGQT 451 (451) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
4 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 18:38.44 439 (439) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 18:50.09 425 (425) Chase S.C.
6 GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) 19:10.85 403 (403) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.

Event: 2. 1500m L3 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 19:57.01 358 Sheffield City S.C.

Event: 2. 1500m L3 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 19:57.01 358 Sheffield City S.C.

Event: 3. 1500m L2 Freestyle, Female,10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 19:45.16 481 (481) Boldmere S.C.
2 GREER Sophie (1996) (C ) 22:05.91 343 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 3. 1500m L2 Freestyle, Female,10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 19:45.16 481 (481) Boldmere S.C.
2 GREER Sophie (1996) (C ) 22:05.91 343 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 4. 1500m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TRUSSLER Lisa (1990) (C ) 20:43.35 416 Leicester Penguins S.C.
2 AMISON Georgia (1997) (C ) 21:12.31 388 Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 4. 1500m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TRUSSLER Lisa (1990) (C ) 20:43.35 416 Leicester Penguins S.C.
2 AMISON Georgia (1997) (C ) 21:12.31 388 Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 5. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 04:31.63 +1.3%NYQT 666 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 04:46.22 569 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 05:01.05 +8.2%MAGQT 489 (489) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 05:02.31 +7.8%MAGQT 483 (483) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 05:09.65 449 (449) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 05:12.93 435 (435) Ledbury SC
7 BOYACK Piers (1997) (C ) 05:15.78 424 (424) Halesowen S.C.
8 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 05:28.68 376 (376) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 GILES Todd (1997) (C ) 05:31.63 366 (366) City Of Oxford S.C.
10 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 05:33.65 359 (359) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
11 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 05:38.77 +1.8%MAGQT 343 (343) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) 05:42.96 331 (331) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
13 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 05:45.12 324 (324) City Of Coventry S.C.
14 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 05:47.90 317 (317) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 05:49.64 +4.8%MAGQT 312 (312) City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 05:52.52 +4.1%MAGQT 304 (304) Boldmere S.C.
17 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 05:52.99 +3.9%MAGQT 303 (303) City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) 05:58.87 +2.3%MAGQT 289 (289) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
19 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 06:01.90 281 (281) Crewe Flyers S.C.
20 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 06:07.68 268 (268) Wrekin College
21 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 06:09.95 263 (263) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 06:14.15 255 (255) Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 06:19.69 244 (244) Stafford Apex S.C.
24 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 06:23.33 237 (237) Fox Hollies
25 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 06:25.11 +3.3%MAGQT 233 (233) Ledbury SC
26 RICHMOND Matthew (2000) (A ) 06:27.22 +2.8%MAGQT 230 (230) Wellingborough S.C.
27 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 06:33.45 +1.2%MAGQT 219 (219) Bramcote Hills SC
28 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 06:35.32 +0.7%MAGQT 216 (216) Walsall S.C.
29 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 06:36.86 +0.4%MAGQT 213 (213) Ledbury SC
30 BAMFORTH Harry (2000) (A ) 06:44.54 201 (201) Evesham S.C.
31 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 06:49.34 194 (194) Warrington Warriors S.C.
32 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 06:56.47 184 (184) Stratford Sharks SC
33 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 06:58.07 182 (182) Walsall S.C.
34 BEAL Oliver (2000) (A ) 07:15.27 161 (161) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) DNS -- Wellingborough S.C.
-- WILSON Steven (1997) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Calverton & Bingham
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 5. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 06:09.95 263 (263) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 06:25.11 + 3.3%MAGQT 233 (233) Ledbury SC
3 RICHMOND Matthew (2000) (A ) 06:27.22 + 2.8%MAGQT 230 (230) Wellingborough S.C.
4 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 06:33.45 + 1.2%MAGQT 219 (219) Bramcote Hills SC
5 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 06:35.32 + 0.7%MAGQT 216 (216) Walsall S.C.
6 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 06:36.86 + 0.4%MAGQT 213 (213) Ledbury SC
7 BAMFORTH Harry (2000) (A ) 06:44.54 201 (201) Evesham S.C.
8 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 06:49.34 194 (194) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 06:58.07 182 (182) Walsall S.C.
10 BEAL Oliver (2000) (A ) 07:15.27 161 (161) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 5. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 05:38.77 + 1.8%MAGQT 343 (343) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 05:47.90 317 (317) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 05:49.64 + 4.8%MAGQT 312 (312) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 05:52.52 + 4.1%MAGQT 304 (304) Boldmere S.C.
5 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 05:52.99 + 3.9%MAGQT 303 (303) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) 05:58.87 + 2.3%MAGQT 289 (289) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
7 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 06:01.90 281 (281) Crewe Flyers S.C.
8 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 06:07.68 268 (268) Wrekin College
9 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 06:14.15 255 (255) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 06:19.69 244 (244) Stafford Apex S.C.
11 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 06:23.33 237 (237) Fox Hollies
12 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 06:56.47 184 (184) Stratford Sharks SC
-- SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) DNS -- Wellingborough S.C.
-- ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 5. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 04:31.63 + 1.3%NYQT 666 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 04:46.22 569 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 05:01.05 + 8.2%MAGQT 489 (489) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 05:02.31 + 7.8%MAGQT 483 (483) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 05:09.65 449 (449) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 05:12.93 435 (435) Ledbury SC
7 BOYACK Piers (1997) (C ) 05:15.78 424 (424) Halesowen S.C.
8 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 05:28.68 376 (376) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 GILES Todd (1997) (C ) 05:31.63 366 (366) City Of Oxford S.C.
10 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 05:33.65 359 (359) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
11 GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) 05:42.96 331 (331) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
12 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 05:45.12 324 (324) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- WILSON Steven (1997) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Calverton & Bingham

Event: 6. 400m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 6. 400m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 7. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 04:59.99 658 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 05:00.22 +1.1%NYQT 657 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 05:06.29 619 Wrekin College
4 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 05:08.07 608 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 05:10.82 592 Stourbridge S.C.
6 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 05:12.15 584 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 05:16.11 +1.0%NQT, +8.4%MAGQT 563 (563) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 05:27.16 +5.2%MAGQT 507 (507) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 05:29.46 +9.9%MAGQT 497 (497) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 BALL Alice (1997) (C ) 05:30.07 +1.0%MAGQT 494 (494) Leicester Penguins S.C.
11 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 05:34.92 +0.7%NQT, +8.4%MAGQT 473 (473) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 05:34.92 +0.7%NQT, +8.4%MAGQT 473 (473) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 05:38.21 +7.5%MAGQT 459 (459) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 05:38.43 458 (458) Boldmere S.C.
15 NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) 05:38.58 +1.9%MAGQT 458 (458) Wrekin College
16 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 05:43.64 438 Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) 05:47.42 424 (424) Arnold SC
18 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 05:50.27 413 (413) Boldmere S.C.
19 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 05:50.41 413 City Of Coventry S.C.
20 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 05:50.56 412 (412) Boldmere S.C.
21 IACOVIDES Sophie (1997) (C ) 05:51.65 409 (409) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
22 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 05:54.46 +3.0%MAGQT 399 (399) Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 05:56.47 392 (392) Caradon SC
24 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 05:56.87 391 (391) City Of Oxford S.C.
25 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 05:57.56 389 (389) Leamington Spa S.C.
26 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 05:58.32 +2.0%MAGQT 386 (386) City Of Birmingham S.C.
27 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 05:59.43 +1.7%MAGQT 383 (383) Warrington Warriors S.C.
28 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 06:00.58 379 (379) Walsall S.C.
29 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 06:03.17 +0.6%MAGQT 371 (371) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
30 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 06:03.39 +0.6%MAGQT 370 (370) Boldmere S.C.
31 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 06:06.68 360 (360) City Of Coventry S.C.
32 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 06:08.11 356 (356) Warrington Warriors S.C.
33 RAYNER Paige (2000) (A ) 06:12.14 +6.5%MAGQT 345 (345) Leicester Penguins S.C.
34 COULTER Eve (2000) (A ) 06:12.35 +6.5%MAGQT 344 (344) Leicester Penguins S.C.
35 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 06:18.25 328 (328) Stafford Apex S.C.
36 DAVIDS Georgia (1999) (B ) 06:34.31 290 (290) Stockport Metro S.C.
37 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 06:48.35 261 (261) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 7. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYNER Paige (2000) (A ) 06:12.14 + 6.5%MAGQT 345 (345) Leicester Penguins S.C.
2 COULTER Eve (2000) (A ) 06:12.35 + 6.5%MAGQT 344 (344) Leicester Penguins S.C.
3 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 06:48.35 261 (261) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 7. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 05:16.11 + 1.0%NQT, + 8.4%MAGQT 563 (563) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 05:27.16 + 5.2%MAGQT 507 (507) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 05:29.46 + 9.9%MAGQT 497 (497) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 05:34.92 + 0.7%NQT, + 8.4%MAGQT 473 (473) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 05:34.92 + 0.7%NQT, + 8.4%MAGQT 473 (473) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 05:38.21 + 7.5%MAGQT 459 (459) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) 05:38.58 + 1.9%MAGQT 458 (458) Wrekin College
8 DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) 05:47.42 424 (424) Arnold SC
9 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 05:50.27 413 (413) Boldmere S.C.
10 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 05:50.56 412 (412) Boldmere S.C.
11 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 05:54.46 + 3.0%MAGQT 399 (399) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 05:56.87 391 (391) City Of Oxford S.C.
13 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 05:57.56 389 (389) Leamington Spa S.C.
14 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 05:58.32 + 2.0%MAGQT 386 (386) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 05:59.43 + 1.7%MAGQT 383 (383) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 06:03.17 + 0.6%MAGQT 371 (371) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
17 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 06:03.39 + 0.6%MAGQT 370 (370) Boldmere S.C.
18 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 06:08.11 356 (356) Warrington Warriors S.C.
19 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 06:18.25 328 (328) Stafford Apex S.C.
20 DAVIDS Georgia (1999) (B ) 06:34.31 290 (290) Stockport Metro S.C.
-- BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 7. 400m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 04:59.99 658 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 05:00.22 + 1.1%NYQT 657 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 05:06.29 619 Wrekin College
4 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 05:08.07 608 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 05:10.82 592 Stourbridge S.C.
6 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 05:12.15 584 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 BALL Alice (1997) (C ) 05:30.07 + 1.0%MAGQT 494 (494) Leicester Penguins S.C.
8 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 05:38.43 458 (458) Boldmere S.C.
9 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 05:43.64 438 Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 05:50.41 413 City Of Coventry S.C.
11 IACOVIDES Sophie (1997) (C ) 05:51.65 409 (409) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
12 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 05:56.47 392 (392) Caradon SC
13 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 06:00.58 379 (379) Walsall S.C.
14 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 06:06.68 360 (360) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 8. 400m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRKPATRICK Klaudia (1998) (B ) 06:02.59 373 (373) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 06:31.46 296 (296) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 8. 400m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRKPATRICK Klaudia (1998) (B ) 06:02.59 373 (373) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 06:31.46 296 (296) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 9. 800m L2 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 09:04.58 539 (539) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) 09:12.98 515 (515) Newark S.C.
3 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 09:18.91 499 Stratford Sharks SC
4 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 09:47.96 428 (428) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 10:29.93 348 (348) Redditch S.C.
6 LANGMEAD Josef (1997) (C ) 10:31.52 346 (346) Redditch S.C.
7 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 11:13.06 285 (285) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 12:05.86 227 (227) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 9. 800m L2 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 11:13.06 285 (285) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 12:05.86 227 (227) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 9. 800m L2 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 09:04.58 539 (539) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) 09:12.98 515 (515) Newark S.C.
3 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 09:18.91 499 Stratford Sharks SC
4 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 09:47.96 428 (428) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 10:29.93 348 (348) Redditch S.C.
6 LANGMEAD Josef (1997) (C ) 10:31.52 346 (346) Redditch S.C.

Event: 10. 800m L3 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FINN Jordan (1997) (C ) 09:42.52 441 (441) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
2 BLACK Jamie (1998) (C ) 10:30.23 348 (348) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 10. 800m L3 Freestyle, Male, 11+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FINN Jordan (1997) (C ) 09:42.52 441 (441) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
2 BLACK Jamie (1998) (C ) 10:30.23 348 (348) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 11. 800m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 09:15.89 662 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 09:23.05 637 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FINN Tamzin (1995) (C ) 09:31.82 608 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
4 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 09:32.07 607 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SHILTON Stephanie (1996) (C ) 09:36.56 593 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 LOMAS Charlotte (1997) (C ) 09:37.35 +1.8%MAGQT 591 (591) Radford S.C.
7 CASEY Siobhan (1994) (C ) 09:39.95 583 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 BELL Sophie (1997) (C ) 09:40.34 581 Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 PASQUIRE Nikkie (1998) (C ) 09:41.05 +1.2%MAGQT 579 (579) Modernian S.C.
10 HUDDLESTON Georgia (1998) (B ) 09:42.90 +0.9%MAGQT 574 (574) Shrewsbury S.C.
11 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 09:47.32 +3.8%MAGQT 561 (561) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) 10:01.37 523 (523) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
13 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 10:02.19 520 City Of Coventry S.C.
14 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 10:02.41 520 (520) Wrekin College
15 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 10:02.97 518 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
16 HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) 10:06.08 510 (510) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
17 PERFIT Amy (1995) (C ) 10:07.70 506 Broadway (Walsall)
18 CHUBB Hannah (1998) (C ) 10:09.83 501 (501) Birkenhead SC
19 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 10:10.70 499 (499) Ledbury SC
20 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 10:11.29 497 (497) Wrekin College
21 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 10:11.97 496 (496) Stratford Sharks SC
22 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 10:13.37 492 Ledbury SC
23 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 10:15.40 488 City Of Coventry S.C.
24 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 10:17.56 482 (482) City Of Birmingham S.C.
25 WAREING Caitlin (1997) (C ) 10:18.24 481 (481) Oldham Aquatics
26 ROEBUCK Heather (1996) (C ) 10:20.03 477 Chase S.C.
27 SCHINAGL Rebecca (1997) (C ) 10:20.12 477 (477) Calverton & Bingham
28 ROBINSON Ella (1995) (C ) 10:22.40 471 Nottingham Leander S.C.
29 ROEBUCK Phillipa (1999) (B ) 10:23.48 469 (469) Chase S.C.
30 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 10:25.82 464 (464) Chase S.C.
31 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 10:26.00 463 (463) Stafford Apex S.C.
32 DANIELS Francesca (1998) (B ) 10:27.79 459 (459) Worcester S.C.
33 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 10:28.75 457 (457) Caradon SC
34 FAIRBANKS Lucy (1998) (B ) 10:32.63 449 (449) Shrewsbury S.C.
35 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 10:38.49 437 (437) Boldmere S.C.
36 GIBSON Harriet (1998) (B ) 10:40.92 432 (432) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
37 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 10:41.32 431 (431) Caradon SC
38 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 10:45.08 423 (423) Warrington Warriors S.C.
39 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 10:52.85 408 (408) City Of Oxford S.C.
40 KIRKPATRICK Klaudia (1998) (B ) 10:53.68 407 (407) Warrington Warriors S.C.
41 TOMPKIN Amelia (1998) (C ) 10:55.03 404 (404) City Of Coventry S.C.
42 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 11:01.98 392 (392) City Of Coventry S.C.
43 LATHAM Lolly (1998) (B ) 11:02.13 391 (391) Shrewsbury S.C.
44 WOOLLEY Rebbeca (2000) (B ) 11:07.79 381 (381) Wrekin College
45 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 11:19.09 363 (363) Warrington Warriors S.C.
46 FUREY Caroline (1997) (C ) 11:32.67 342 (342) Stratford Sharks SC
-- PEDDER Sophie (2000) (A ) DSQ -- City of St Albans

Event: 11. 800m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- PEDDER Sophie (2000) (A ) DSQ -- City of St Albans

Event: 11. 800m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HUDDLESTON Georgia (1998) (B ) 09:42.90 + 0.9%MAGQT 574 (574) Shrewsbury S.C.
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 09:47.32 + 3.8%MAGQT 561 (561) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 10:11.29 497 (497) Wrekin College
4 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 10:11.97 496 (496) Stratford Sharks SC
5 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 10:17.56 482 (482) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 ROEBUCK Phillipa (1999) (B ) 10:23.48 469 (469) Chase S.C.
7 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 10:25.82 464 (464) Chase S.C.
8 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 10:26.00 463 (463) Stafford Apex S.C.
9 DANIELS Francesca (1998) (B ) 10:27.79 459 (459) Worcester S.C.
10 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 10:28.75 457 (457) Caradon SC
11 FAIRBANKS Lucy (1998) (B ) 10:32.63 449 (449) Shrewsbury S.C.
12 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 10:38.49 437 (437) Boldmere S.C.
13 GIBSON Harriet (1998) (B ) 10:40.92 432 (432) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
14 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 10:45.08 423 (423) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 10:52.85 408 (408) City Of Oxford S.C.
16 KIRKPATRICK Klaudia (1998) (B ) 10:53.68 407 (407) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 11:01.98 392 (392) City Of Coventry S.C.
18 LATHAM Lolly (1998) (B ) 11:02.13 391 (391) Shrewsbury S.C.
19 WOOLLEY Rebbeca (2000) (B ) 11:07.79 381 (381) Wrekin College
20 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 11:19.09 363 (363) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 11. 800m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 09:15.89 662 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 09:23.05 637 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FINN Tamzin (1995) (C ) 09:31.82 608 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
4 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 09:32.07 607 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SHILTON Stephanie (1996) (C ) 09:36.56 593 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 LOMAS Charlotte (1997) (C ) 09:37.35 + 1.8%MAGQT 591 (591) Radford S.C.
7 CASEY Siobhan (1994) (C ) 09:39.95 583 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 BELL Sophie (1997) (C ) 09:40.34 581 Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 PASQUIRE Nikkie (1998) (C ) 09:41.05 + 1.2%MAGQT 579 (579) Modernian S.C.
10 SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) 10:01.37 523 (523) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
11 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 10:02.19 520 City Of Coventry S.C.
12 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 10:02.41 520 (520) Wrekin College
13 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 10:02.97 518 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
14 HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) 10:06.08 510 (510) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
15 PERFIT Amy (1995) (C ) 10:07.70 506 Broadway (Walsall)
16 CHUBB Hannah (1998) (C ) 10:09.83 501 (501) Birkenhead SC
17 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 10:10.70 499 (499) Ledbury SC
18 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 10:13.37 492 Ledbury SC
19 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 10:15.40 488 City Of Coventry S.C.
20 WAREING Caitlin (1997) (C ) 10:18.24 481 (481) Oldham Aquatics
21 ROEBUCK Heather (1996) (C ) 10:20.03 477 Chase S.C.
22 SCHINAGL Rebecca (1997) (C ) 10:20.12 477 (477) Calverton & Bingham
23 ROBINSON Ella (1995) (C ) 10:22.40 471 Nottingham Leander S.C.
24 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 10:41.32 431 (431) Caradon SC
25 TOMPKIN Amelia (1998) (C ) 10:55.03 404 (404) City Of Coventry S.C.
26 FUREY Caroline (1997) (C ) 11:32.67 342 (342) Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 12. 800m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 10:22.22 472 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 FITTON Jessica (1997) (C ) 10:36.91 440 (440) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
3 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 10:48.46 417 (417) Boldmere S.C.
4 ADDISON Amy (1998) (C ) 10:55.19 404 (404) Wellingborough S.C.
5 MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) 11:19.90 361 (361) Leicester Penguins S.C.
6 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 12:06.81 296 (296) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 12. 800m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 12:06.81 296 (296) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 12. 800m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 10:48.46 417 (417) Boldmere S.C.
2 MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) 11:19.90 361 (361) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 12. 800m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+ HDW, 22/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 10:22.22 472 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 FITTON Jessica (1997) (C ) 10:36.91 440 (440) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
3 ADDISON Amy (1998) (C ) 10:55.19 404 (404) Wellingborough S.C.

Event: 13. 200m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:05.19 700 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:08.07 654 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 02:08.26 651 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 02:08.40 649 Wrekin College
5 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:09.63 630 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 02:10.24 621 Stafford Apex S.C.
7 FINN Tamzin (1995) (C ) 02:11.12 609 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:11.47 604 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 02:11.66 602 Stourbridge S.C.
10 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 02:11.80 600 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:11.92 598 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:12.72 587 City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 02:13.15 +0.5%NQT, +8.3%MAGQT 582 (582) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:13.24 580 City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 02:14.73 561 City Of Hereford S.C.
16 BARNETT Holly (1997) (C ) 02:14.93 +4.0%MAGQT 559 (559) Wrekin College
17 SHILTON Stephanie (1996) (C ) 02:15.40 553 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
18 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 02:15.65 550 City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:17.14 532 City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 02:17.41 529 City Of Coventry S.C.
21 ROTHWELL Hattie (1998) (B ) 02:18.31 +4.7%MAGQT 519 (519) Tewkesbury S.C.
22 PASQUIRE Nikkie (1998) (C ) 02:18.59 +1.4%MAGQT 516 (516) Modernian S.C.
23 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 02:19.01 511 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
24 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 02:19.64 +0.6%MAGQT 504 (504) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
25 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 02:19.65 504 Wyre Forest SC
26 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 02:19.69 +0.6%MAGQT 504 (504) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
27 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 02:19.75 +0.5%MAGQT 503 (503) Ledbury SC
28 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:19.84 502 Ledbury SC
29 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:19.91 +3.6%MAGQT 501 (501) City Of Birmingham S.C.
30 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 02:20.16 +0.2%MAGQT 498 (498) Boldmere S.C.
31 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 02:20.54 494 Wrekin College
32 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 02:20.71 493 (493) Wrekin College
33 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 02:20.93 490 (490) Stratford Sharks SC
34 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 02:20.97 490 Caradon SC
35 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 02:21.56 484 City Of Coventry S.C.
36 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 02:21.78 482 (482) Caradon SC
37 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 02:21.83 481 City Of Coventry S.C.
38 GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) 02:21.96 +2.2%MAGQT 480 (480) Bromsgrove S.C.
39 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 02:22.41 +1.9%MAGQT 475 (475) City Of Birmingham S.C.
40 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 02:22.66 +7.1%MAGQT 473 (473) Wolverhampton S.C.
41 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:22.85 +6.9%MAGQT 471 (471) City Of Birmingham S.C.
42 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 02:23.24 467 City Of Coventry S.C.
43 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 02:23.43 465 (465) Boldmere S.C.
= STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 02:23.43 465 (465) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
45 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 02:23.74 +1.0%MAGQT 462 (462) Leicester Penguins S.C.
46 NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) 02:24.07 +0.8%MAGQT 459 (459) Wrekin College
47 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 02:24.14 458 (458) Leamington Spa S.C.
48 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 02:24.39 456 (456) Caradon SC
49 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:24.48 +5.9%MAGQT 455 (455) City Of Birmingham S.C.
50 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 02:25.06 +0.1%MAGQT 450 (450) Boldmere S.C.
51 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 02:25.15 449 City Of Coventry S.C.
52 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 02:25.37 447 City Of Coventry S.C.
53 TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) 02:25.47 446 (446) Leicester Penguins S.C.
54 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:25.79 +5.0%MAGQT 443 (443) City Of Birmingham S.C.
55 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 02:25.88 442 Leamington Spa S.C.
56 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:26.05 441 (441) Wrekin College
57 DANIELS Francesca (1998) (B ) 02:26.58 436 (436) Worcester S.C.
58 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 02:26.65 435 Stratford Sharks SC
59 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 02:26.83 434 (434) Coalville S.C.
60 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 02:26.92 433 (433) Leamington Spa S.C.
61 HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) 02:27.22 430 Wrekin College
62 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 02:27.34 429 (429) Stafford Apex S.C.
63 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:27.52 +3.9%MAGQT 427 (427) City Of Birmingham S.C.
64 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 02:27.83 425 (425) City Of Birmingham S.C.
65 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:28.01 423 City Of Coventry S.C.
66 BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) 02:28.11 422 Wellingborough S.C.
67 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 02:28.75 417 (417) Chase S.C.
68 JONES Jessica (1996) (C ) 02:28.90 416 Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
69 MATHIAS Olivia (1998) (B ) 02:29.11 414 (414) Newark S.C.
70 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 02:29.46 411 (411) City Of Oxford S.C.
71 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 02:30.27 404 (404) City Of Coventry S.C.
72 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 02:30.47 +2.0%MAGQT 403 (403) Boldmere S.C.
73 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 02:30.50 403 (403) Boldmere S.C.
74 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:30.55 402 (402) Boldmere S.C.
75 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 02:30.80 400 (400) Solihull S.C.
76 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:31.18 397 (397) Fox Hollies
77 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:31.50 +1.3%MAGQT 395 (395) Warrington Warriors S.C.
78 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 02:32.67 386 (386) Leamington Spa S.C.
79 STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 02:33.08 +0.3%MAGQT 383 (383) Solihull S.C.
80 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 02:33.23 381 (381) Leicester Penguins S.C.
81 MITCHELL Rhianne (1997) (C ) 02:33.37 380 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
82 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 02:33.65 378 (378) Leamington Spa S.C.
83 COWLEY Laura (1999) (B ) 02:34.01 376 (376) Redditch S.C.
84 PEDDER Sophie (2000) (A ) 02:34.06 375 (375) City of St Albans
85 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 02:34.08 375 (375) Redditch S.C.
86 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 02:34.24 374 (374) City Of Coventry S.C.
87 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 02:34.29 374 (374) City Of Coventry S.C.
88 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 02:34.32 373 (373) Warrington Warriors S.C.
89 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 02:34.58 371 (371) Warrington Warriors S.C.
= LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) 02:34.58 371 Leamington Spa S.C.
91 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 02:34.60 371 (371) City Of Coventry S.C.
92 GIBSON Megan (1999) (B ) 02:34.83 370 (370) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
93 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 02:34.91 369 (369) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
94 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 02:35.03 368 (368) Boldmere S.C.
95 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:35.18 367 (367) City Of Birmingham S.C.
96 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 02:35.28 366 (366) City Of Coventry S.C.
97 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 02:36.44 +3.9%MAGQT 358 (358) Solihull S.C.
98 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 02:36.61 357 (357) Stratford Sharks SC
99 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 02:37.36 +3.3%MAGQT 352 (352) Boldmere S.C.
100 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 02:38.33 346 (346) Warrington Warriors S.C.
101 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 02:38.44 345 (345) Warrington Warriors S.C.
102 CLARKE Charlotte (1998) (B ) 02:39.34 339 (339) Leicester Penguins S.C.
103 RAYNER Paige (2000) (A ) 02:39.91 +1.8%MAGQT 335 (335) Leicester Penguins S.C.
104 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 02:40.30 +1.5%MAGQT 333 (333) City Of Coventry S.C.
105 BIGGS Kaitlyn (1999) (B ) 02:40.45 332 (332) Leicester Penguins S.C.
106 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:42.08 322 (322) Stourbridge S.C.
107 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 02:42.39 320 (320) Fox Hollies
108 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 02:44.21 310 (310) Warrington Warriors S.C.
109 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 02:44.59 308 (308) Ledbury SC
110 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 02:44.88 306 (306) Wrekin College
111 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 02:45.47 303 (303) Boldmere S.C.
112 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 02:47.55 292 (292) Solihull S.C.
113 TOMLINSON Molly (1999) (B ) 02:48.05 289 (289) Leicester Penguins S.C.
114 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 02:48.58 286 (286) Redditch S.C.
115 WINN Rebecca (2000) (A ) 02:50.74 276 (276) City Of Coventry S.C.
116 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 02:52.24 268 (268) Warrington Warriors S.C.
117 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 02:52.26 268 (268) Wrekin College
118 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 02:53.75 261 (261) Stafford Apex S.C.
119 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 02:54.38 259 (259) Warrington Warriors S.C.
120 HALFHEAD Cordelia (2000) (A ) 02:54.46 258 (258) Wantage White Horses S.C.
121 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 02:57.36 246 (246) City Of Oxford S.C.
122 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 02:57.38 246 (246) Leicester Penguins S.C.
123 OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) 02:59.05 239 (239) Leicester Penguins S.C.
124 YORSTON Elise (2000) (A ) 03:00.11 235 (235) Kimberley SC
125 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 03:09.07 203 (203) Blythe Barracudas
-- DEWFIELD Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.

Event: 13. 200m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PEDDER Sophie (2000) (A ) 02:34.06 375 (375) City of St Albans
2 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 02:36.44 + 3.9%MAGQT 358 (358) Solihull S.C.
3 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 02:37.36 + 3.3%MAGQT 352 (352) Boldmere S.C.
4 RAYNER Paige (2000) (A ) 02:39.91 + 1.8%MAGQT 335 (335) Leicester Penguins S.C.
5 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 02:40.30 + 1.5%MAGQT 333 (333) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 02:44.21 310 (310) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 02:44.88 306 (306) Wrekin College
8 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 02:45.47 303 (303) Boldmere S.C.
9 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 02:47.55 292 (292) Solihull S.C.
10 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 02:48.58 286 (286) Redditch S.C.
11 WINN Rebecca (2000) (A ) 02:50.74 276 (276) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 02:52.24 268 (268) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 02:52.26 268 (268) Wrekin College
14 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 02:53.75 261 (261) Stafford Apex S.C.
15 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 02:54.38 259 (259) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 HALFHEAD Cordelia (2000) (A ) 02:54.46 258 (258) Wantage White Horses S.C.
17 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 02:57.36 246 (246) City Of Oxford S.C.
18 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 02:57.38 246 (246) Leicester Penguins S.C.
19 OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) 02:59.05 239 (239) Leicester Penguins S.C.
20 YORSTON Elise (2000) (A ) 03:00.11 235 (235) Kimberley SC
21 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 03:09.07 203 (203) Blythe Barracudas
-- FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 13. 200m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 02:13.15 + 0.5%NQT, + 8.3%MAGQT 582 (582) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 ROTHWELL Hattie (1998) (B ) 02:18.31 + 4.7%MAGQT 519 (519) Tewkesbury S.C.
3 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:19.91 + 3.6%MAGQT 501 (501) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 02:21.78 482 (482) Caradon SC
5 GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) 02:21.96 + 2.2%MAGQT 480 (480) Bromsgrove S.C.
6 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 02:22.41 + 1.9%MAGQT 475 (475) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 02:22.66 + 7.1%MAGQT 473 (473) Wolverhampton S.C.
8 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:22.85 + 6.9%MAGQT 471 (471) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 02:23.74 + 1.0%MAGQT 462 (462) Leicester Penguins S.C.
10 NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) 02:24.07 + 0.8%MAGQT 459 (459) Wrekin College
11 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:24.48 + 5.9%MAGQT 455 (455) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 02:25.06 + 0.1%MAGQT 450 (450) Boldmere S.C.
13 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:25.79 + 5.0%MAGQT 443 (443) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:26.05 441 (441) Wrekin College
15 DANIELS Francesca (1998) (B ) 02:26.58 436 (436) Worcester S.C.
16 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 02:26.83 434 (434) Coalville S.C.
17 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 02:26.92 433 (433) Leamington Spa S.C.
18 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 02:27.34 429 (429) Stafford Apex S.C.
19 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:27.52 + 3.9%MAGQT 427 (427) City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 02:27.83 425 (425) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 02:28.75 417 (417) Chase S.C.
22 MATHIAS Olivia (1998) (B ) 02:29.11 414 (414) Newark S.C.
23 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 02:29.46 411 (411) City Of Oxford S.C.
24 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 02:30.47 + 2.0%MAGQT 403 (403) Boldmere S.C.
25 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 02:30.50 403 (403) Boldmere S.C.
26 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:30.55 402 (402) Boldmere S.C.
27 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 02:30.80 400 (400) Solihull S.C.
28 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:31.18 397 (397) Fox Hollies
29 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:31.50 + 1.3%MAGQT 395 (395) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 02:33.08 + 0.3%MAGQT 383 (383) Solihull S.C.
31 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 02:33.23 381 (381) Leicester Penguins S.C.
32 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 02:33.65 378 (378) Leamington Spa S.C.
33 COWLEY Laura (1999) (B ) 02:34.01 376 (376) Redditch S.C.
34 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 02:34.08 375 (375) Redditch S.C.
35 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 02:34.24 374 (374) City Of Coventry S.C.
36 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 02:34.29 374 (374) City Of Coventry S.C.
37 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 02:34.32 373 (373) Warrington Warriors S.C.
38 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 02:34.58 371 (371) Warrington Warriors S.C.
39 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 02:34.60 371 (371) City Of Coventry S.C.
40 GIBSON Megan (1999) (B ) 02:34.83 370 (370) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
41 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 02:34.91 369 (369) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
42 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 02:35.03 368 (368) Boldmere S.C.
43 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:35.18 367 (367) City Of Birmingham S.C.
44 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 02:35.28 366 (366) City Of Coventry S.C.
45 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 02:36.61 357 (357) Stratford Sharks SC
46 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 02:38.33 346 (346) Warrington Warriors S.C.
47 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 02:38.44 345 (345) Warrington Warriors S.C.
48 CLARKE Charlotte (1998) (B ) 02:39.34 339 (339) Leicester Penguins S.C.
49 BIGGS Kaitlyn (1999) (B ) 02:40.45 332 (332) Leicester Penguins S.C.
50 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:42.08 322 (322) Stourbridge S.C.
51 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 02:42.39 320 (320) Fox Hollies
52 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 02:44.59 308 (308) Ledbury SC
53 TOMLINSON Molly (1999) (B ) 02:48.05 289 (289) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.

Event: 13. 200m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:05.19 700 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:08.07 654 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 02:08.26 651 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 02:08.40 649 Wrekin College
5 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:09.63 630 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 02:10.24 621 Stafford Apex S.C.
7 FINN Tamzin (1995) (C ) 02:11.12 609 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:11.47 604 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 02:11.66 602 Stourbridge S.C.
10 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 02:11.80 600 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:11.92 598 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:12.72 587 City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:13.24 580 City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 02:14.73 561 City Of Hereford S.C.
15 BARNETT Holly (1997) (C ) 02:14.93 + 4.0%MAGQT 559 (559) Wrekin College
16 SHILTON Stephanie (1996) (C ) 02:15.40 553 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
17 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 02:15.65 550 City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:17.14 532 City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 02:17.41 529 City Of Coventry S.C.
20 PASQUIRE Nikkie (1998) (C ) 02:18.59 + 1.4%MAGQT 516 (516) Modernian S.C.
21 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 02:19.01 511 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
22 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 02:19.64 + 0.6%MAGQT 504 (504) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
23 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 02:19.65 504 Wyre Forest SC
24 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 02:19.69 + 0.6%MAGQT 504 (504) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
25 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 02:19.75 + 0.5%MAGQT 503 (503) Ledbury SC
26 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:19.84 502 Ledbury SC
27 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 02:20.16 + 0.2%MAGQT 498 (498) Boldmere S.C.
28 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 02:20.54 494 Wrekin College
29 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 02:20.71 493 (493) Wrekin College
30 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 02:20.93 490 (490) Stratford Sharks SC
31 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 02:20.97 490 Caradon SC
32 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 02:21.56 484 City Of Coventry S.C.
33 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 02:21.83 481 City Of Coventry S.C.
34 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 02:23.24 467 City Of Coventry S.C.
35 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 02:23.43 465 (465) Boldmere S.C.
= STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 02:23.43 465 (465) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
37 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 02:24.14 458 (458) Leamington Spa S.C.
38 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 02:24.39 456 (456) Caradon SC
39 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 02:25.15 449 City Of Coventry S.C.
40 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 02:25.37 447 City Of Coventry S.C.
41 TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) 02:25.47 446 (446) Leicester Penguins S.C.
42 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 02:25.88 442 Leamington Spa S.C.
43 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 02:26.65 435 Stratford Sharks SC
44 HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) 02:27.22 430 Wrekin College
45 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:28.01 423 City Of Coventry S.C.
46 BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) 02:28.11 422 Wellingborough S.C.
47 JONES Jessica (1996) (C ) 02:28.90 416 Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
48 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 02:30.27 404 (404) City Of Coventry S.C.
49 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 02:32.67 386 (386) Leamington Spa S.C.
50 MITCHELL Rhianne (1997) (C ) 02:33.37 380 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
51 LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) 02:34.58 371 Leamington Spa S.C.
-- DEWFIELD Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.

Event: 14. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 02:27.35 429 Fox Hollies
2 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 02:33.93 376 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
3 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:38.25 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
4 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 02:38.74 343 (343) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 02:43.92 311 (311) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 02:45.90 300 (300) Caradon SC
7 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 02:47.55 292 (292) Fox Hollies
8 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 02:49.48 282 (282) Boldmere S.C.
9 SWINDELLS Jessica (1998) (B ) 02:50.32 278 (278) Warrington Warriors S.C.
= WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) 02:50.32 278 (278) Boldmere S.C.
11 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 02:51.15 274 (274) Fox Hollies
12 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 02:55.49 254 (254) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
13 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 02:57.19 246 (246) City Of Coventry S.C.
14 PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) 03:01.07 231 (231) Boldmere S.C.
15 WRIGHT Imogen (1999) (B ) 03:01.26 230 (230) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 03:01.56 229 (229) Leamington Spa S.C.
17 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 03:03.27 223 (223) Leamington Spa S.C.
18 GOUGH Megan (2000) (B ) 03:03.33 222 (222) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
19 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 03:03.68 221 (221) City Of Coventry S.C.
20 FISH Katie (2001) (A ) 03:05.54 215 (215) Redditch S.C.
21 MITCHELL Georgina (2001) (A ) 03:05.68 214 (214) Leamington Spa S.C.
22 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 03:09.02 203 (203) Wantage White Horses S.C.
23 SHELLEY Beth (2001) (A ) 03:14.31 187 (187) Stafford Apex S.C.
24 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 03:16.40 181 (181) Fox Hollies
25 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 03:26.19 156 (156) Fox Hollies

Event: 14. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 03:01.56 229 (229) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 03:03.27 223 (223) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 03:03.68 221 (221) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 FISH Katie (2001) (A ) 03:05.54 215 (215) Redditch S.C.
5 MITCHELL Georgina (2001) (A ) 03:05.68 214 (214) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 03:09.02 203 (203) Wantage White Horses S.C.
7 SHELLEY Beth (2001) (A ) 03:14.31 187 (187) Stafford Apex S.C.
8 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 03:16.40 181 (181) Fox Hollies
9 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 03:26.19 156 (156) Fox Hollies

Event: 14. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:38.25 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
2 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 02:38.74 343 (343) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 02:43.92 311 (311) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 02:45.90 300 (300) Caradon SC
5 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 02:47.55 292 (292) Fox Hollies
6 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 02:49.48 282 (282) Boldmere S.C.
7 SWINDELLS Jessica (1998) (B ) 02:50.32 278 (278) Warrington Warriors S.C.
= WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) 02:50.32 278 (278) Boldmere S.C.
9 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 02:51.15 274 (274) Fox Hollies
10 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 02:55.49 254 (254) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
11 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 02:57.19 246 (246) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) 03:01.07 231 (231) Boldmere S.C.
13 WRIGHT Imogen (1999) (B ) 03:01.26 230 (230) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
14 GOUGH Megan (2000) (B ) 03:03.33 222 (222) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 14. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 02:27.35 429 Fox Hollies
2 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 02:33.93 376 Camphill Edwardians S.C.

Event: 15. 50m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 00:27.28 510 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 00:28.37 453 Mansfield S.C.
3 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:28.68 439 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) 00:29.21 415 Wrekin College
5 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:29.53 402 Fox Hollies
6 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 00:29.54 401 (401) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:30.19 376 (376) Boldmere S.C.
8 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 00:30.43 367 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
9 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:30.90 351 Solihull S.C.
10 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:31.10 344 (344) Ledbury SC
11 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 00:31.13 343 Solihull S.C.
12 FINN Jordan (1997) (C ) 00:31.16 342 (342) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
13 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:31.21 340 (340) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 00:31.34 336 Caradon SC
15 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 00:33.17 283 (283) City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 GREENWOOD Luke (1997) (C ) 00:34.03 262 (262) Calverton & Bingham
17 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:34.20 258 (258) Pershore SC
18 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:34.52 251 (251) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 00:34.53 251 (251) City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 00:34.97 242 (242) Leamington Spa S.C.
21 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 00:35.89 224 (224) Stafford Apex S.C.
22 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:35.95 222 (222) Boldmere S.C.
23 ARNOLD Christopher (1998) (C ) 00:36.15 219 (219) Leicester Penguins S.C.
24 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:36.37 215 (215) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
25 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:36.44 214 (214) Crewe Flyers S.C.
26 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 208 (208) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 208 (208) Stafford Apex S.C.
28 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 00:36.91 206 (206) Bromsgrove S.C.
29 LEE James (1998) (B ) 00:37.10 202 (202) Solihull S.C.
30 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:38.24 185 (185) Fox Hollies
31 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:38.41 182 (182) Warrington Warriors S.C.
32 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 00:38.44 182 (182) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
33 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 00:38.68 179 (179) Wrekin College
34 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:39.15 172 (172) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
35 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 00:39.77 164 (164) Warrington Warriors S.C.
36 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 00:41.15 148 (148) Redditch S.C.
37 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 00:42.27 137 (137) Walsall S.C.
38 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 00:42.46 135 (135) Walsall S.C.
-- FORYSIAK Sandy (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) DNS -- Bramcote Hills SC
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC
-- TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 15. 50m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 00:36.91 206 (206) Bromsgrove S.C.
2 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:38.41 182 (182) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:39.15 172 (172) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 00:41.15 148 (148) Redditch S.C.
5 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 00:42.27 137 (137) Walsall S.C.
6 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 00:42.46 135 (135) Walsall S.C.

Event: 15. 50m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 00:33.17 283 (283) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:34.52 251 (251) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 00:34.53 251 (251) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 00:34.97 242 (242) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:35.95 222 (222) Boldmere S.C.
6 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:36.37 215 (215) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
7 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:36.44 214 (214) Crewe Flyers S.C.
8 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 208 (208) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 208 (208) Stafford Apex S.C.
10 LEE James (1998) (B ) 00:37.10 202 (202) Solihull S.C.
11 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:38.24 185 (185) Fox Hollies
12 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 00:38.44 182 (182) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
13 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 00:38.68 179 (179) Wrekin College
14 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 00:39.77 164 (164) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 15. 50m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 00:27.28 510 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 00:28.37 453 Mansfield S.C.
3 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:28.68 439 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) 00:29.21 415 Wrekin College
5 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:29.53 402 Fox Hollies
6 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 00:29.54 401 (401) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:30.19 376 (376) Boldmere S.C.
8 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 00:30.43 367 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
9 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:30.90 351 Solihull S.C.
10 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:31.10 344 (344) Ledbury SC
11 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 00:31.13 343 Solihull S.C.
12 FINN Jordan (1997) (C ) 00:31.16 342 (342) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
13 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:31.21 340 (340) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 00:31.34 336 Caradon SC
15 GREENWOOD Luke (1997) (C ) 00:34.03 262 (262) Calverton & Bingham
16 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:34.20 258 (258) Pershore SC
17 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 00:35.89 224 (224) Stafford Apex S.C.
18 ARNOLD Christopher (1998) (C ) 00:36.15 219 (219) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- FORYSIAK Sandy (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) DNS -- Bramcote Hills SC
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 16. 50m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 00:30.89 351 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:33.10 285 Sheffield City S.C.
3 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 00:33.19 283 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:33.29 280 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:34.32 256 (256) Ledbury SC
6 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 00:34.73 247 (247) Redditch S.C.
7 HARDING Sebastian (1998) (C ) 00:36.09 220 (220) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 KALIK Stefan (1997) (C ) 00:36.52 212 (212) Redditch S.C.
9 THARME Bob (2000) (B ) 00:39.65 166 (166) Tewkesbury S.C.
10 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:40.01 161 (161) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 00:40.29 158 (158) Ledbury SC
12 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 00:40.97 150 (150) Fox Hollies
13 COATES Baylie (2001) (A ) 00:41.75 142 (142) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 00:44.63 116 (116) Fox Hollies
15 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:44.99 113 (113) Walsall S.C.
16 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:46.71 101 (101) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 00:47.49 96 (96) Fox Hollies
18 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 00:48.63 90 (90) 4 Shires SC
19 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:50.95 78 (78) Tewkesbury S.C.
20 HANKIN Thomas (2000) (A ) 00:51.09 77 (77) Stafford Apex S.C.
21 RIMMER Drew (2000) (A ) 00:51.97 73 (73) Fox Hollies
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies
-- FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 16. 50m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COATES Baylie (2001) (A ) 00:41.75 142 (142) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:44.99 113 (113) Walsall S.C.
3 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:46.71 101 (101) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 00:47.49 96 (96) Fox Hollies
5 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 00:48.63 90 (90) 4 Shires SC
6 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:50.95 78 (78) Tewkesbury S.C.
7 HANKIN Thomas (2000) (A ) 00:51.09 77 (77) Stafford Apex S.C.
8 RIMMER Drew (2000) (A ) 00:51.97 73 (73) Fox Hollies
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 16. 50m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 THARME Bob (2000) (B ) 00:39.65 166 (166) Tewkesbury S.C.
2 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:40.01 161 (161) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 00:40.29 158 (158) Ledbury SC
4 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 00:40.97 150 (150) Fox Hollies
5 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 00:44.63 116 (116) Fox Hollies
-- SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 16. 50m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 00:30.89 351 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:33.10 285 Sheffield City S.C.
3 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 00:33.19 283 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:33.29 280 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:34.32 256 (256) Ledbury SC
6 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 00:34.73 247 (247) Redditch S.C.
7 HARDING Sebastian (1998) (C ) 00:36.09 220 (220) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 KALIK Stefan (1997) (C ) 00:36.52 212 (212) Redditch S.C.
-- EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies

Event: 17. 50m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:30.42 514 Stourbridge S.C.
2 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:30.84 494 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:31.16 478 Stafford Apex S.C.
4 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 00:31.46 465 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 FINN Tamzin (1995) (C ) 00:31.66 456 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 00:32.41 425 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 00:33.02 402 City Of Hereford S.C.
= SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:33.02 402 Leamington Spa S.C.
9 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 00:33.37 389 (389) Fox Hollies
10 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 00:33.69 378 City Of Coventry S.C.
= VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:33.69 378 (378) Leamington Spa S.C.
12 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:34.09 365 (365) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 00:34.28 359 City Of Coventry S.C.
14 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 00:34.44 354 Leamington Spa S.C.
15 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 00:34.50 352 Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 WALTERS Bethan (1999) (B ) 00:34.51 352 (352) Stourbridge S.C.
17 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:34.60 349 City Of Coventry S.C.
18 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 00:34.91 340 (340) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
19 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 00:34.98 338 (338) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 00:34.99 338 Ledbury SC
21 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 00:35.00 337 (337) Boldmere S.C.
22 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 00:35.12 334 (334) Boldmere S.C.
23 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:35.13 334 (334) Solihull S.C.
24 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:35.18 332 Boldmere S.C.
25 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:35.20 332 (332) City Of Oxford S.C.
26 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 00:35.36 327 (327) Caradon SC
27 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:35.45 325 Fox Hollies
28 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 00:35.55 322 City Of Coventry S.C.
29 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 00:35.64 320 Stratford Sharks SC
30 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 00:35.68 319 (319) Fox Hollies
31 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 00:36.09 308 (308) City Of Coventry S.C.
= STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 00:36.09 308 (308) Solihull S.C.
33 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:36.51 297 (297) Warrington Warriors S.C.
34 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 00:36.56 296 (296) City Of Birmingham S.C.
35 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 00:36.72 292 City Of Coventry S.C.
36 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 00:37.02 285 (285) Caradon SC
37 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:37.38 277 (277) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
38 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:37.63 271 (271) Solihull S.C.
39 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 00:37.69 270 (270) Chase S.C.
40 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 00:37.86 267 (267) Stratford Sharks SC
41 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 00:38.09 262 (262) Warrington Warriors S.C.
42 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:38.12 261 (261) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 00:38.12 261 (261) City Of Coventry S.C.
44 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:38.44 255 (255) Fox Hollies
45 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 00:38.78 248 (248) Leamington Spa S.C.
46 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:39.03 243 (243) Solihull S.C.
47 WEST Lois (1999) (B ) 00:39.16 241 (241) Boldmere S.C.
48 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 00:39.42 236 (236) Leamington Spa S.C.
49 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 00:39.64 232 (232) Fox Hollies
50 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:39.73 231 (231) Boldmere S.C.
51 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 00:40.04 225 (225) Warrington Warriors S.C.
52 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 00:40.20 223 (223) Caradon SC
53 FOX Madeline (2000) (A ) 00:40.92 211 (211) City Of Coventry S.C.
54 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 00:41.14 208 (208) Solihull S.C.
55 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 00:41.36 204 (204) Fox Hollies
56 OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) 00:41.77 198 (198) Leicester Penguins S.C.
57 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 00:43.98 170 (170) Blythe Barracudas
58 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 00:44.84 160 (160) Fox Hollies
59 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 00:45.72 151 (151) Leicester Penguins S.C.
60 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:46.69 142 (142) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
-- FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- GRAHAM Charlotte (1990) (C ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- HAZELDINE Coral (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- KELLETT Kirsty (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- MILLER Alice (1998) (B ) DNS -- Orion S.C.
-- THOMSON Niamh (1999) (B ) DNS -- Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 17. 50m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:37.63 271 (271) Solihull S.C.
2 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 00:38.78 248 (248) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:39.73 231 (231) Boldmere S.C.
4 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 00:40.04 225 (225) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 FOX Madeline (2000) (A ) 00:40.92 211 (211) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 00:41.14 208 (208) Solihull S.C.
7 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 00:41.36 204 (204) Fox Hollies
8 OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) 00:41.77 198 (198) Leicester Penguins S.C.
9 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 00:43.98 170 (170) Blythe Barracudas
10 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 00:44.84 160 (160) Fox Hollies
11 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 00:45.72 151 (151) Leicester Penguins S.C.
12 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:46.69 142 (142) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
-- FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 17. 50m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:34.09 365 (365) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 WALTERS Bethan (1999) (B ) 00:34.51 352 (352) Stourbridge S.C.
3 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 00:34.98 338 (338) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 00:35.12 334 (334) Boldmere S.C.
5 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:35.20 332 (332) City Of Oxford S.C.
6 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 00:35.68 319 (319) Fox Hollies
7 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 00:36.09 308 (308) City Of Coventry S.C.
= STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 00:36.09 308 (308) Solihull S.C.
9 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:36.51 297 (297) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 00:36.56 296 (296) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 00:37.02 285 (285) Caradon SC
12 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 00:37.69 270 (270) Chase S.C.
13 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 00:37.86 267 (267) Stratford Sharks SC
14 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 00:38.09 262 (262) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:38.12 261 (261) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 00:38.12 261 (261) City Of Coventry S.C.
17 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:38.44 255 (255) Fox Hollies
18 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:39.03 243 (243) Solihull S.C.
19 WEST Lois (1999) (B ) 00:39.16 241 (241) Boldmere S.C.
20 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 00:39.42 236 (236) Leamington Spa S.C.
21 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 00:39.64 232 (232) Fox Hollies
22 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 00:40.20 223 (223) Caradon SC
-- KELLETT Kirsty (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- MILLER Alice (1998) (B ) DNS -- Orion S.C.
-- THOMSON Niamh (1999) (B ) DNS -- Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 17. 50m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:30.42 514 Stourbridge S.C.
2 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:30.84 494 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:31.16 478 Stafford Apex S.C.
4 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 00:31.46 465 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 FINN Tamzin (1995) (C ) 00:31.66 456 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 00:32.41 425 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 00:33.02 402 City Of Hereford S.C.
= SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:33.02 402 Leamington Spa S.C.
9 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 00:33.37 389 (389) Fox Hollies
10 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 00:33.69 378 City Of Coventry S.C.
= VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:33.69 378 (378) Leamington Spa S.C.
12 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 00:34.28 359 City Of Coventry S.C.
13 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 00:34.44 354 Leamington Spa S.C.
14 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 00:34.50 352 Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:34.60 349 City Of Coventry S.C.
16 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 00:34.91 340 (340) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
17 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 00:34.99 338 Ledbury SC
18 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 00:35.00 337 (337) Boldmere S.C.
19 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:35.13 334 (334) Solihull S.C.
20 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:35.18 332 Boldmere S.C.
21 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 00:35.36 327 (327) Caradon SC
22 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:35.45 325 Fox Hollies
23 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 00:35.55 322 City Of Coventry S.C.
24 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 00:35.64 320 Stratford Sharks SC
25 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 00:36.72 292 City Of Coventry S.C.
26 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:37.38 277 (277) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
-- GRAHAM Charlotte (1990) (C ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- HAZELDINE Coral (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.

Event: 18. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:35.56 322 Caradon SC
2 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 00:36.08 308 Leamington Spa S.C.
3 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:36.63 294 (294) Fox Hollies
4 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 00:36.93 287 (287) Walsall S.C.
5 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 00:37.73 269 (269) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 00:37.94 265 (265) Redditch S.C.
7 WOOD Emily (1999) (B ) 00:38.74 249 (249) City Of Oxford S.C.
8 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 00:39.71 231 (231) Stafford Apex S.C.
9 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 00:40.35 220 (220) Fox Hollies
10 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 00:40.43 219 (219) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 00:40.83 212 (212) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:42.18 193 (193) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
13 BROOOKS Meg (1998) (B ) 00:42.29 191 (191) Fox Hollies
14 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 00:42.39 190 (190) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 00:42.72 185 (185) Fox Hollies
16 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 00:43.64 174 (174) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) 00:44.14 168 (168) Boldmere S.C.
18 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:44.57 163 (163) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
19 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:45.20 156 (156) Blythe Barracudas
20 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:46.74 141 (141) Fox Hollies
21 HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:47.59 134 (134) Redditch S.C.
22 GOUGH Megan (2000) (B ) 00:48.16 129 (129) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
23 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:49.99 115 (115) City Of Coventry S.C.
24 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 00:54.75 88 (88) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- THOMSON Caitlin (2002) (A ) DNS -- Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- TOMIC Irina (2000) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Ledbury SC
-- LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 18. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:46.74 141 (141) Fox Hollies
2 HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:47.59 134 (134) Redditch S.C.
3 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:49.99 115 (115) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 00:54.75 88 (88) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- THOMSON Caitlin (2002) (A ) DNS -- Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Ledbury SC
-- LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 18. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:36.63 294 (294) Fox Hollies
2 WOOD Emily (1999) (B ) 00:38.74 249 (249) City Of Oxford S.C.
3 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 00:39.71 231 (231) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 00:40.35 220 (220) Fox Hollies
5 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 00:40.43 219 (219) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 00:40.83 212 (212) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:42.18 193 (193) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
8 BROOOKS Meg (1998) (B ) 00:42.29 191 (191) Fox Hollies
9 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 00:42.39 190 (190) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 00:42.72 185 (185) Fox Hollies
11 PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) 00:44.14 168 (168) Boldmere S.C.
12 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:44.57 163 (163) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
13 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:45.20 156 (156) Blythe Barracudas
14 GOUGH Megan (2000) (B ) 00:48.16 129 (129) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- TOMIC Irina (2000) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 18. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:35.56 322 Caradon SC
2 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 00:36.08 308 Leamington Spa S.C.
3 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 00:36.93 287 (287) Walsall S.C.
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 00:37.73 269 (269) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 00:37.94 265 (265) Redditch S.C.
6 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 00:43.64 174 (174) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 19. 400m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 04:02.71 673 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 04:04.57 658 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 04:10.11 615 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 04:25.71 513 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 04:25.79 +7.5%MAGQT 512 (512) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) 04:27.67 +3.2%MAGQT 502 (502) Calverton & Bingham
7 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 04:27.86 501 (501) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 04:32.52 +5.1%MAGQT 475 (475) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) 04:33.34 +4.8%MAGQT 471 (471) Newark S.C.
10 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 04:33.78 469 Stratford Sharks SC
11 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 04:35.24 +0.5%MAGQT 461 (461) Boldmere S.C.
12 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 04:37.81 +3.3%MAGQT 449 (449) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 ALLEN Matthew (1991) (C ) 04:38.49 445 Beau Sejour Barracudas SC
14 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 04:39.69 +2.6%MAGQT 440 (440) Bramcote Hills SC
15 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 04:39.74 +2.6%MAGQT 440 (440) City Of Oxford S.C.
16 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 04:39.83 +2.6%MAGQT 439 (439) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 04:42.82 425 City Of Coventry S.C.
18 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 04:44.63 417 (417) Ledbury SC
19 ROBERTS Jason (1996) (C ) 04:45.83 412 (412) Stafford Apex S.C.
20 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 04:46.56 +0.2%MAGQT 409 (409) Stafford Apex S.C.
21 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 04:47.21 406 (406) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 04:47.72 404 (404) Chase S.C.
23 FINN Jordan (1997) (C ) 04:48.02 403 (403) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
24 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 04:48.64 +0.8%NQT, +9.5%MAGQT 400 (400) City Of Birmingham S.C.
25 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 04:51.19 +3.5%MAGQT 390 (390) Wellingborough S.C.
26 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 04:53.71 380 (380) City Of Coventry S.C.
27 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 04:53.73 +2.6%MAGQT 380 (380) Bramcote Hills SC
28 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 04:53.86 +7.9%MAGQT 379 (379) City Of Birmingham S.C.
29 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 04:57.83 +1.3%MAGQT 364 (364) City Of Birmingham S.C.
30 GREENWOOD Luke (1997) (C ) 04:58.83 360 (360) Calverton & Bingham
31 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 05:00.60 +0.4%MAGQT 354 (354) Stratford Sharks SC
32 WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) 05:03.09 345 (345) Leicester Penguins S.C.
33 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 05:05.25 338 (338) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
34 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 05:05.96 +4.1%MAGQT 336 (336) Boldmere S.C.
35 STACEY Thomas (1999) (B ) 05:07.07 +3.8%MAGQT 332 (332) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
36 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 05:07.87 330 (330) City Of Coventry S.C.
37 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 05:08.73 +3.2%MAGQT 327 (327) Wrekin College
38 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 05:11.68 +2.3%MAGQT 318 (318) Stafford Apex S.C.
39 JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) 05:15.47 +1.1%MAGQT 306 (306) Leicester Penguins S.C.
40 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 05:15.97 305 (305) Crewe Flyers S.C.
41 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 05:16.02 +1.0%MAGQT 305 (305) Wrekin College
42 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 05:19.37 295 (295) Wrekin College
43 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 05:22.28 +5.3%MAGQT 287 (287) Boldmere S.C.
44 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 05:27.20 +3.8%MAGQT 274 (274) Boldmere S.C.
45 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 05:28.17 272 (272) Warrington Warriors S.C.
46 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 05:29.55 +3.2%MAGQT 269 (269) Bromsgrove S.C.
47 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 05:35.81 +1.3%MAGQT 254 (254) Wrekin College
48 RICHMOND Matthew (2000) (A ) 05:36.45 +1.1%MAGQT 252 (252) Wellingborough S.C.
49 SMITH Thomas (2001) (A ) 05:37.93 +0.7%MAGQT 249 (249) Leicester Penguins S.C.
50 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 05:47.35 229 (229) Bramcote Hills SC
51 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 05:56.66 212 (212) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 19. 400m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 05:22.28 + 5.3%MAGQT 287 (287) Boldmere S.C.
2 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 05:27.20 + 3.8%MAGQT 274 (274) Boldmere S.C.
3 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 05:28.17 272 (272) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 05:29.55 + 3.2%MAGQT 269 (269) Bromsgrove S.C.
5 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 05:35.81 + 1.3%MAGQT 254 (254) Wrekin College
6 RICHMOND Matthew (2000) (A ) 05:36.45 + 1.1%MAGQT 252 (252) Wellingborough S.C.
7 SMITH Thomas (2001) (A ) 05:37.93 + 0.7%MAGQT 249 (249) Leicester Penguins S.C.
8 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 05:47.35 229 (229) Bramcote Hills SC
9 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 05:56.66 212 (212) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 19. 400m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 04:48.64 + 0.8%NQT, + 9.5%MAGQT 400 (400) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 04:51.19 + 3.5%MAGQT 390 (390) Wellingborough S.C.
3 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 04:53.73 + 2.6%MAGQT 380 (380) Bramcote Hills SC
4 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 04:53.86 + 7.9%MAGQT 379 (379) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 04:57.83 + 1.3%MAGQT 364 (364) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 05:00.60 + 0.4%MAGQT 354 (354) Stratford Sharks SC
7 WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) 05:03.09 345 (345) Leicester Penguins S.C.
8 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 05:05.25 338 (338) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
9 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 05:05.96 + 4.1%MAGQT 336 (336) Boldmere S.C.
10 STACEY Thomas (1999) (B ) 05:07.07 + 3.8%MAGQT 332 (332) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
11 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 05:07.87 330 (330) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 05:08.73 + 3.2%MAGQT 327 (327) Wrekin College
13 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 05:11.68 + 2.3%MAGQT 318 (318) Stafford Apex S.C.
14 JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) 05:15.47 + 1.1%MAGQT 306 (306) Leicester Penguins S.C.
15 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 05:15.97 305 (305) Crewe Flyers S.C.
16 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 05:16.02 + 1.0%MAGQT 305 (305) Wrekin College
17 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 05:19.37 295 (295) Wrekin College

Event: 19. 400m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 04:02.71 673 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 04:04.57 658 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 04:10.11 615 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 04:25.71 513 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 04:25.79 + 7.5%MAGQT 512 (512) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) 04:27.67 + 3.2%MAGQT 502 (502) Calverton & Bingham
7 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 04:27.86 501 (501) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 04:32.52 + 5.1%MAGQT 475 (475) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) 04:33.34 + 4.8%MAGQT 471 (471) Newark S.C.
10 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 04:33.78 469 Stratford Sharks SC
11 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 04:35.24 + 0.5%MAGQT 461 (461) Boldmere S.C.
12 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 04:37.81 + 3.3%MAGQT 449 (449) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 ALLEN Matthew (1991) (C ) 04:38.49 445 Beau Sejour Barracudas SC
14 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 04:39.69 + 2.6%MAGQT 440 (440) Bramcote Hills SC
15 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 04:39.74 + 2.6%MAGQT 440 (440) City Of Oxford S.C.
16 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 04:39.83 + 2.6%MAGQT 439 (439) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 04:42.82 425 City Of Coventry S.C.
18 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 04:44.63 417 (417) Ledbury SC
19 ROBERTS Jason (1996) (C ) 04:45.83 412 (412) Stafford Apex S.C.
20 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 04:46.56 + 0.2%MAGQT 409 (409) Stafford Apex S.C.
21 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 04:47.21 406 (406) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 04:47.72 404 (404) Chase S.C.
23 FINN Jordan (1997) (C ) 04:48.02 403 (403) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
24 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 04:53.71 380 (380) City Of Coventry S.C.
25 GREENWOOD Luke (1997) (C ) 04:58.83 360 (360) Calverton & Bingham

Event: 20. 400m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 05:07.40 331 (331) Redditch S.C.
2 BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) 05:23.42 284 (284) Redditch S.C.
3 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 05:36.94 251 (251) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 WOOD Christopher (1999) (B ) 06:07.47 194 (194) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 06:22.60 171 (171) Solihull S.C.
6 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 06:44.60 145 (145) 4 Shires SC

Event: 20. 400m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 06:22.60 171 (171) Solihull S.C.
2 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 06:44.60 145 (145) 4 Shires SC

Event: 20. 400m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 05:36.94 251 (251) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 WOOD Christopher (1999) (B ) 06:07.47 194 (194) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 20. 400m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, HDW, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 05:07.40 331 (331) Redditch S.C.
2 BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) 05:23.42 284 (284) Redditch S.C.

Event: 21. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 01:03.28 +2.3%NYQT 664 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 01:04.76 620 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 01:05.45 +0.8%NYQT 600 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 GOULD Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:07.77 541 City Of Oxford S.C.
5 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:07.95 536 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:09.77 +7.5%MAGQT 496 (496) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 BARNETT Holly (1997) (C ) 01:09.86 +3.9%MAGQT 494 (494) Wrekin College
8 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:10.12 488 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 01:10.22 486 City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:10.63 478 Leamington Spa S.C.
11 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 01:11.62 458 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 DOVE Masie-Anna (1994) (C ) 01:11.72 456 Leamington Spa S.C.
13 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 01:11.82 454 Wrekin College
14 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:12.54 +3.8%MAGQT 441 (441) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 01:12.63 439 City Of Coventry S.C.
16 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:13.02 432 (432) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
17 HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) 01:13.19 429 Wrekin College
= QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 01:13.19 429 (429) Stratford Sharks SC
19 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 01:13.58 422 Leamington Spa S.C.
20 DANIELS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:13.66 +2.3%MAGQT 421 (421) Worcester S.C.
= HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 01:13.66 +2.3%MAGQT 421 (421) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:14.18 +1.6%MAGQT 412 (412) City Of Birmingham S.C.
23 GIBSON Harriet (1998) (B ) 01:14.35 +1.4%MAGQT 409 (409) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
24 TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) 01:14.49 407 (407) Leicester Penguins S.C.
25 GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) 01:14.60 +1.1%MAGQT 405 (405) Bromsgrove S.C.
26 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:14.62 +6.7%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Birmingham S.C.
27 BENNETT Emily (1997) (C ) 01:14.74 403 (403) Stourbridge S.C.
28 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 01:14.84 +0.7%MAGQT 401 (401) City Of Birmingham S.C.
29 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 01:14.87 401 (401) Ledbury SC
30 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 01:14.92 400 (400) Leamington Spa S.C.
31 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 01:15.08 +0.4%MAGQT 398 (398) City Of Oxford S.C.
32 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 01:15.32 394 (394) Wrekin College
33 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:15.44 392 (392) Solihull S.C.
34 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 01:15.95 384 (384) Caradon SC
35 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 01:15.97 384 Stratford Sharks SC
36 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 01:15.98 384 (384) Coalville S.C.
37 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:16.17 381 City Of Coventry S.C.
38 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:16.31 +4.6%MAGQT 379 (379) City Of Birmingham S.C.
39 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:16.37 378 Warrington Warriors S.C.
40 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 01:16.38 378 City Of Coventry S.C.
41 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:16.96 369 (369) Caradon SC
42 WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 01:16.99 369 Stratford Sharks SC
43 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 01:17.20 366 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
44 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:17.33 364 City Of Coventry S.C.
45 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 01:17.54 361 (361) Boldmere S.C.
46 LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) 01:17.82 357 Leamington Spa S.C.
47 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 01:18.88 +1.4%MAGQT 343 (343) City Of Coventry S.C.
48 WALTERS Bethan (1999) (B ) 01:18.89 343 (343) Stourbridge S.C.
49 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 01:19.11 +1.1%MAGQT 340 (340) Redditch S.C.
50 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 01:19.26 338 (338) Wrekin College
51 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 01:19.34 +0.8%MAGQT 337 (337) City Of Birmingham S.C.
52 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:20.50 322 (322) Leicester Penguins S.C.
53 GIBSON Megan (1999) (B ) 01:20.65 321 (321) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
54 COWLEY Laura (1999) (B ) 01:20.66 321 (321) Redditch S.C.
55 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 01:20.84 318 (318) Leicester Penguins S.C.
56 MARSH India (2000) (B ) 01:21.01 316 (316) Crawley
57 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 01:21.31 313 (313) Ledbury SC
58 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 01:21.96 305 (305) Redditch S.C.
59 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:22.39 301 (301) Warrington Warriors S.C.
60 TOMLINSON Molly (1999) (B ) 01:22.60 298 (298) Leicester Penguins S.C.
61 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 01:22.84 296 (296) Boldmere S.C.
62 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:22.96 295 (295) Warrington Warriors S.C.
63 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:23.17 292 (292) Warrington Warriors S.C.
64 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 01:25.05 273 (273) Fox Hollies
65 PEDDER Sophie (2000) (A ) 01:25.35 270 (270) City of St Albans
66 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:27.83 248 (248) Warrington Warriors S.C.
67 YORSTON Elise (2000) (A ) 01:30.17 229 (229) Kimberley SC
68 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 01:32.78 210 (210) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- MILLER Alice (1998) (B ) DNS -- Orion S.C.
-- ROTHWELL Hattie (1998) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- SHARP Annie (2000) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Wrekin College
-- SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 21. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:15.44 392 (392) Solihull S.C.
2 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 01:22.84 296 (296) Boldmere S.C.
3 PEDDER Sophie (2000) (A ) 01:25.35 270 (270) City of St Albans
4 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:27.83 248 (248) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 YORSTON Elise (2000) (A ) 01:30.17 229 (229) Kimberley SC
6 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 01:32.78 210 (210) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 21. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:09.77 + 7.5%MAGQT 496 (496) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:12.54 + 3.8%MAGQT 441 (441) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 DANIELS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:13.66 + 2.3%MAGQT 421 (421) Worcester S.C.
= HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 01:13.66 + 2.3%MAGQT 421 (421) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:14.18 + 1.6%MAGQT 412 (412) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 GIBSON Harriet (1998) (B ) 01:14.35 + 1.4%MAGQT 409 (409) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
7 GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) 01:14.60 + 1.1%MAGQT 405 (405) Bromsgrove S.C.
8 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:14.62 + 6.7%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 01:14.84 + 0.7%MAGQT 401 (401) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 01:15.08 + 0.4%MAGQT 398 (398) City Of Oxford S.C.
11 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 01:15.98 384 (384) Coalville S.C.
12 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:16.31 + 4.6%MAGQT 379 (379) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:16.96 369 (369) Caradon SC
14 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 01:17.54 361 (361) Boldmere S.C.
15 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 01:18.88 + 1.4%MAGQT 343 (343) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 WALTERS Bethan (1999) (B ) 01:18.89 343 (343) Stourbridge S.C.
17 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 01:19.11 + 1.1%MAGQT 340 (340) Redditch S.C.
18 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 01:19.26 338 (338) Wrekin College
19 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 01:19.34 + 0.8%MAGQT 337 (337) City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:20.50 322 (322) Leicester Penguins S.C.
21 GIBSON Megan (1999) (B ) 01:20.65 321 (321) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
22 COWLEY Laura (1999) (B ) 01:20.66 321 (321) Redditch S.C.
23 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 01:20.84 318 (318) Leicester Penguins S.C.
24 MARSH India (2000) (B ) 01:21.01 316 (316) Crawley
25 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 01:21.31 313 (313) Ledbury SC
26 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 01:21.96 305 (305) Redditch S.C.
27 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:22.39 301 (301) Warrington Warriors S.C.
28 TOMLINSON Molly (1999) (B ) 01:22.60 298 (298) Leicester Penguins S.C.
29 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:22.96 295 (295) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:23.17 292 (292) Warrington Warriors S.C.
31 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 01:25.05 273 (273) Fox Hollies
-- HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- MILLER Alice (1998) (B ) DNS -- Orion S.C.
-- ROTHWELL Hattie (1998) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- SHARP Annie (2000) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 21. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 01:03.28 + 2.3%NYQT 664 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 01:04.76 620 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 01:05.45 + 0.8%NYQT 600 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 GOULD Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:07.77 541 City Of Oxford S.C.
5 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:07.95 536 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BARNETT Holly (1997) (C ) 01:09.86 + 3.9%MAGQT 494 (494) Wrekin College
7 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:10.12 488 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 01:10.22 486 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:10.63 478 Leamington Spa S.C.
10 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 01:11.62 458 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 DOVE Masie-Anna (1994) (C ) 01:11.72 456 Leamington Spa S.C.
12 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 01:11.82 454 Wrekin College
13 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 01:12.63 439 City Of Coventry S.C.
14 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:13.02 432 (432) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
15 HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) 01:13.19 429 Wrekin College
= QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 01:13.19 429 (429) Stratford Sharks SC
17 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 01:13.58 422 Leamington Spa S.C.
18 TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) 01:14.49 407 (407) Leicester Penguins S.C.
19 BENNETT Emily (1997) (C ) 01:14.74 403 (403) Stourbridge S.C.
20 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 01:14.87 401 (401) Ledbury SC
21 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 01:14.92 400 (400) Leamington Spa S.C.
22 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 01:15.32 394 (394) Wrekin College
23 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 01:15.95 384 (384) Caradon SC
24 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 01:15.97 384 Stratford Sharks SC
25 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:16.17 381 City Of Coventry S.C.
26 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:16.37 378 Warrington Warriors S.C.
27 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 01:16.38 378 City Of Coventry S.C.
28 WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 01:16.99 369 Stratford Sharks SC
29 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 01:17.20 366 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
30 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:17.33 364 City Of Coventry S.C.
31 LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) 01:17.82 357 Leamington Spa S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 22. 100m L3 Backstroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 01:12.95 433 Wyre Forest SC
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:15.24 395 Caradon SC
3 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:15.38 393 Boldmere S.C.
4 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:18.81 344 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:20.74 320 Fox Hollies
6 JONES Jessica (1996) (C ) 01:21.71 308 Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
7 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 01:22.57 299 (299) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 BUCKROYD Emma (1997) (C ) 01:22.71 297 (297) Boldmere S.C.
9 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:23.29 291 (291) Boldmere S.C.
10 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:23.66 287 (287) Fox Hollies
11 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:24.05 283 (283) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:25.36 270 (270) Stafford Apex S.C.
13 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 01:25.58 268 (268) City Of Coventry S.C.
14 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:25.62 268 (268) Stratford Sharks SC
15 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 01:27.41 252 (252) Boldmere S.C.
16 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 01:28.45 243 (243) Blythe Barracudas
17 BUTLER Imogen (1999) (B ) 01:30.40 228 (228) Leamington Spa S.C.
18 GOUGH Megan (2000) (B ) 01:31.78 217 (217) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
19 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 01:33.30 207 (207) Leamington Spa S.C.
20 WRIGHT Imogen (1999) (B ) 01:33.71 204 (204) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
21 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 01:35.80 191 (191) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 01:35.86 191 (191) City Of Coventry S.C.
23 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:36.06 190 (190) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
24 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 01:36.19 189 (189) Wantage White Horses S.C.
25 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:36.97 184 (184) City Of Oxford S.C.
-- MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 22. 100m L3 Backstroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 01:33.30 207 (207) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 01:35.80 191 (191) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 01:36.19 189 (189) Wantage White Horses S.C.
4 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:36.97 184 (184) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 22. 100m L3 Backstroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 01:22.57 299 (299) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:23.29 291 (291) Boldmere S.C.
3 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:23.66 287 (287) Fox Hollies
4 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:24.05 283 (283) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:25.36 270 (270) Stafford Apex S.C.
6 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 01:25.58 268 (268) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:25.62 268 (268) Stratford Sharks SC
8 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 01:27.41 252 (252) Boldmere S.C.
9 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 01:28.45 243 (243) Blythe Barracudas
10 BUTLER Imogen (1999) (B ) 01:30.40 228 (228) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 GOUGH Megan (2000) (B ) 01:31.78 217 (217) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
12 WRIGHT Imogen (1999) (B ) 01:33.71 204 (204) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
13 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 01:35.86 191 (191) City Of Coventry S.C.
14 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:36.06 190 (190) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 22. 100m L3 Backstroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 01:12.95 433 Wyre Forest SC
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:15.24 395 Caradon SC
3 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:15.38 393 Boldmere S.C.
4 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:18.81 344 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:20.74 320 Fox Hollies
6 JONES Jessica (1996) (C ) 01:21.71 308 Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
7 BUCKROYD Emma (1997) (C ) 01:22.71 297 (297) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 23. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 01:01.11 573 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 01:01.31 567 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 01:02.35 539 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 01:03.67 506 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 01:04.10 496 Mansfield S.C.
6 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:07.21 430 (430) Mansfield S.C.
7 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 01:07.96 416 Solihull S.C.
8 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:08.01 415 (415) Boldmere S.C.
9 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:08.02 415 Fox Hollies
10 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 01:09.28 393 Solihull S.C.
11 AMANTE-ROBERTS Peter (1997) (C ) 01:09.60 387 (387) Nottingham Leander S.C.
12 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 01:10.22 377 Stratford Sharks SC
13 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:10.29 376 (376) Ledbury SC
14 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:10.41 374 (374) Ledbury SC
15 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:10.49 373 Caradon SC
16 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:10.55 372 (372) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 01:11.52 357 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
18 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 01:13.48 329 (329) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 01:15.19 307 (307) Pershore SC
20 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 01:16.41 293 (293) Boldmere S.C.
21 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 01:16.61 290 (290) Leamington Spa S.C.
22 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:16.81 288 (288) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
23 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:17.84 277 (277) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:18.67 268 (268) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
25 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:21.51 241 (241) Boldmere S.C.
26 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 01:21.62 240 (240) City Of Coventry S.C.
27 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:21.87 238 (238) Redditch S.C.
28 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 01:22.91 229 (229) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
29 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 01:22.98 228 (228) Boldmere S.C.
30 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 01:23.38 225 (225) Warrington Warriors S.C.
31 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 01:24.14 219 (219) Warrington Warriors S.C.
32 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:24.33 218 (218) Crewe Flyers S.C.
33 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 01:24.66 215 (215) Leamington Spa S.C.
34 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 01:24.87 213 (213) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
35 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:24.92 213 (213) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
36 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 01:25.76 207 (207) Stafford Apex S.C.
37 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 01:26.61 201 (201) Warrington Warriors S.C.
38 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 01:26.80 199 (199) Nottingham Leander S.C.
39 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 01:26.82 199 (199) Ledbury SC
40 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 01:27.28 196 (196) Fox Hollies
41 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 01:27.50 195 (195) Bromsgrove S.C.
42 THARME Bob (2000) (B ) 01:28.18 190 (190) Tewkesbury S.C.
43 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 01:28.52 188 (188) Walsall S.C.
44 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 01:29.33 183 (183) Wrekin College
45 WALKER Kieran (1999) (B ) 01:29.96 179 (179) Bromsgrove S.C.
46 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:30.63 175 (175) Warrington Warriors S.C.
47 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:31.60 170 (170) Redditch S.C.
48 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:31.90 168 (168) Warrington Warriors S.C.
49 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 01:32.58 164 (164) Walsall S.C.
50 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 01:32.74 163 (163) Redditch S.C.
-- HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 23. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 01:24.14 219 (219) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 01:27.50 195 (195) Bromsgrove S.C.
3 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 01:28.52 188 (188) Walsall S.C.
4 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 01:29.33 183 (183) Wrekin College
5 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:31.90 168 (168) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 01:32.58 164 (164) Walsall S.C.
7 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 01:32.74 163 (163) Redditch S.C.
-- HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) DNS -- Ledbury SC

Event: 23. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 01:16.41 293 (293) Boldmere S.C.
2 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 01:16.61 290 (290) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:16.81 288 (288) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:17.84 277 (277) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:18.67 268 (268) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
6 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:21.51 241 (241) Boldmere S.C.
7 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 01:21.62 240 (240) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:21.87 238 (238) Redditch S.C.
9 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 01:22.91 229 (229) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 01:22.98 228 (228) Boldmere S.C.
11 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 01:23.38 225 (225) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:24.33 218 (218) Crewe Flyers S.C.
13 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 01:24.66 215 (215) Leamington Spa S.C.
14 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 01:24.87 213 (213) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
15 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:24.92 213 (213) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 01:25.76 207 (207) Stafford Apex S.C.
17 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 01:26.61 201 (201) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 01:26.80 199 (199) Nottingham Leander S.C.
19 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 01:26.82 199 (199) Ledbury SC
20 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 01:27.28 196 (196) Fox Hollies
21 THARME Bob (2000) (B ) 01:28.18 190 (190) Tewkesbury S.C.
22 WALKER Kieran (1999) (B ) 01:29.96 179 (179) Bromsgrove S.C.
23 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:30.63 175 (175) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:31.60 170 (170) Redditch S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 23. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 01:01.11 573 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 01:01.31 567 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 01:02.35 539 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 01:03.67 506 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 01:04.10 496 Mansfield S.C.
6 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:07.21 430 (430) Mansfield S.C.
7 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 01:07.96 416 Solihull S.C.
8 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:08.01 415 (415) Boldmere S.C.
9 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:08.02 415 Fox Hollies
10 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 01:09.28 393 Solihull S.C.
11 AMANTE-ROBERTS Peter (1997) (C ) 01:09.60 387 (387) Nottingham Leander S.C.
12 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 01:10.22 377 Stratford Sharks SC
13 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:10.29 376 (376) Ledbury SC
14 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:10.41 374 (374) Ledbury SC
15 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:10.49 373 Caradon SC
16 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:10.55 372 (372) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 01:11.52 357 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
18 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 01:13.48 329 (329) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 01:15.19 307 (307) Pershore SC
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 24. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:12.74 339 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:15.62 302 Sheffield City S.C.
3 JELLEY Joshua (1997) (C ) 01:17.41 281 (281) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:17.44 281 (281) Fox Hollies
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:18.54 269 (269) Ledbury SC
6 ARNOLD Simon (1996) (C ) 01:18.64 268 (268) Leicester Penguins S.C.
7 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:23.33 226 (226) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:25.46 209 (209) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:26.79 200 (200) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:29.02 185 (185) Fox Hollies
11 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:30.25 177 (177) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 01:30.65 175 (175) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 01:30.93 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 01:31.68 169 (169) Boldmere S.C.
15 COATES Baylie (2001) (A ) 01:32.19 166 (166) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 01:33.95 157 (157) Fox Hollies
17 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 01:40.15 130 (130) Solihull S.C.
18 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 01:40.64 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
19 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 01:40.98 127 (127) Fox Hollies
20 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 01:44.54 114 (114) Stratford Sharks SC
21 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 01:46.60 107 (107) 4 Shires SC
22 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 01:47.20 106 (106) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies

Event: 24. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 01:30.93 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 COATES Baylie (2001) (A ) 01:32.19 166 (166) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 01:40.15 130 (130) Solihull S.C.
4 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 01:40.64 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 01:40.98 127 (127) Fox Hollies
6 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 01:44.54 114 (114) Stratford Sharks SC
7 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 01:46.60 107 (107) 4 Shires SC
8 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 01:47.20 106 (106) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 24. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:23.33 226 (226) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:25.46 209 (209) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:26.79 200 (200) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:29.02 185 (185) Fox Hollies
5 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:30.25 177 (177) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 01:30.65 175 (175) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 01:31.68 169 (169) Boldmere S.C.
8 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 01:33.95 157 (157) Fox Hollies

Event: 24. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:12.74 339 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:15.62 302 Sheffield City S.C.
3 JELLEY Joshua (1997) (C ) 01:17.41 281 (281) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:17.44 281 (281) Fox Hollies
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:18.54 269 (269) Ledbury SC
6 ARNOLD Simon (1996) (C ) 01:18.64 268 (268) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies

Event: 25. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:10.81 542 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
2 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 01:10.82 541 Stafford Apex S.C.
3 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 01:11.32 530 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 01:12.17 512 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:14.09 473 Leamington Spa S.C.
6 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:14.10 473 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:14.36 468 (468) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
8 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 01:15.26 451 (451) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
9 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 01:15.30 450 City Of Hereford S.C.
10 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 01:15.36 449 (449) Boldmere S.C.
11 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 01:15.63 444 Caradon SC
12 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:15.65 444 (444) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 01:15.70 443 Wyre Forest SC
14 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:15.98 438 Ledbury SC
15 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 01:16.36 432 (432) City Of Birmingham S.C.
= SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 01:16.36 432 (432) Boldmere S.C.
17 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 01:16.81 424 City Of Coventry S.C.
18 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 01:16.85 424 Fox Hollies
19 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 01:17.40 415 (415) Boldmere S.C.
20 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 01:17.57 412 City Of Coventry S.C.
21 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 01:17.70 410 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
22 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 01:17.81 408 Ledbury SC
23 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:17.88 407 (407) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:17.96 406 Boldmere S.C.
25 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 01:18.37 399 Stratford Sharks SC
26 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:18.63 395 Warrington Warriors S.C.
27 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 01:18.83 392 (392) Caradon SC
28 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 01:18.99 390 (390) Solihull S.C.
29 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 01:19.23 387 (387) Ledbury SC
30 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 01:19.77 379 (379) Boldmere S.C.
31 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:20.00 375 (375) Caradon SC
32 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 01:20.17 373 (373) Redditch S.C.
33 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 01:20.21 373 (373) Boldmere S.C.
34 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:20.39 370 (370) City Of Birmingham S.C.
35 WALTERS Bethan (1999) (B ) 01:20.46 369 (369) Stourbridge S.C.
36 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 01:20.54 368 (368) Walsall S.C.
37 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 01:20.94 363 (363) Coalville S.C.
38 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 01:21.28 358 City Of Coventry S.C.
39 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 01:21.38 357 (357) City Of Oxford S.C.
40 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 01:21.47 355 (355) Boldmere S.C.
41 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 01:21.72 352 (352) Solihull S.C.
42 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:21.96 349 (349) Boldmere S.C.
43 STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 01:22.72 340 (340) Solihull S.C.
44 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:23.87 326 (326) Warrington Warriors S.C.
45 WOOD Emily (1999) (B ) 01:24.01 324 (324) City Of Oxford S.C.
46 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 01:24.09 323 (323) Ledbury SC
47 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:24.37 320 (320) Fox Hollies
48 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:24.39 320 (320) Warrington Warriors S.C.
49 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 01:24.87 314 (314) City Of Coventry S.C.
50 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 01:24.89 314 (314) Redditch S.C.
51 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:25.27 310 (310) Boldmere S.C.
52 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:25.40 309 (309) Stourbridge S.C.
53 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:26.23 300 (300) Warrington Warriors S.C.
54 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 01:26.48 297 (297) Boldmere S.C.
55 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 01:28.16 280 (280) Leamington Spa S.C.
56 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 01:28.38 278 (278) Caradon SC
57 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 01:28.42 278 (278) Redditch S.C.
58 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 01:28.53 277 (277) Fox Hollies
59 WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) 01:29.66 267 (267) Boldmere S.C.
60 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 01:30.09 263 (263) Warrington Warriors S.C.
61 FOX Madeline (2000) (A ) 01:30.66 258 (258) City Of Coventry S.C.
62 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 01:31.22 253 (253) Solihull S.C.
63 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:32.18 245 (245) Warrington Warriors S.C.
64 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 01:33.63 234 (234) Fox Hollies
65 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 01:33.76 233 (233) Leamington Spa S.C.
66 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 01:36.58 213 (213) Leicester Penguins S.C.
67 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:36.63 213 (213) City Of Oxford S.C.
68 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 01:37.32 208 (208) Fox Hollies
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) DNS -- Blythe Barracudas
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 25. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 01:26.48 297 (297) Boldmere S.C.
2 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 01:28.42 278 (278) Redditch S.C.
3 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 01:30.09 263 (263) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 FOX Madeline (2000) (A ) 01:30.66 258 (258) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 01:31.22 253 (253) Solihull S.C.
6 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:32.18 245 (245) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 01:33.76 233 (233) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 01:36.58 213 (213) Leicester Penguins S.C.
9 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:36.63 213 (213) City Of Oxford S.C.
10 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 01:37.32 208 (208) Fox Hollies
-- GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) DNS -- Blythe Barracudas
-- DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 25. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:15.65 444 (444) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 01:16.36 432 (432) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 01:17.40 415 (415) Boldmere S.C.
4 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:17.88 407 (407) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:20.00 375 (375) Caradon SC
6 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 01:20.17 373 (373) Redditch S.C.
7 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 01:20.21 373 (373) Boldmere S.C.
8 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:20.39 370 (370) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 WALTERS Bethan (1999) (B ) 01:20.46 369 (369) Stourbridge S.C.
10 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 01:20.54 368 (368) Walsall S.C.
11 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 01:20.94 363 (363) Coalville S.C.
12 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 01:21.38 357 (357) City Of Oxford S.C.
13 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 01:21.47 355 (355) Boldmere S.C.
14 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 01:21.72 352 (352) Solihull S.C.
15 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:21.96 349 (349) Boldmere S.C.
16 STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 01:22.72 340 (340) Solihull S.C.
17 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:23.87 326 (326) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 WOOD Emily (1999) (B ) 01:24.01 324 (324) City Of Oxford S.C.
19 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 01:24.09 323 (323) Ledbury SC
20 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:24.37 320 (320) Fox Hollies
21 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:24.39 320 (320) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 01:24.87 314 (314) City Of Coventry S.C.
23 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 01:24.89 314 (314) Redditch S.C.
24 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:25.27 310 (310) Boldmere S.C.
25 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:25.40 309 (309) Stourbridge S.C.
26 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:26.23 300 (300) Warrington Warriors S.C.
27 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 01:28.16 280 (280) Leamington Spa S.C.
28 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 01:28.38 278 (278) Caradon SC
29 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 01:28.53 277 (277) Fox Hollies
30 WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) 01:29.66 267 (267) Boldmere S.C.
31 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 01:33.63 234 (234) Fox Hollies
-- NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 25. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:10.81 542 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
2 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 01:10.82 541 Stafford Apex S.C.
3 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 01:11.32 530 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 01:12.17 512 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:14.09 473 Leamington Spa S.C.
6 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:14.10 473 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:14.36 468 (468) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
8 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 01:15.26 451 (451) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
9 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 01:15.30 450 City Of Hereford S.C.
10 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 01:15.36 449 (449) Boldmere S.C.
11 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 01:15.63 444 Caradon SC
12 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 01:15.70 443 Wyre Forest SC
13 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:15.98 438 Ledbury SC
14 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 01:16.36 432 (432) Boldmere S.C.
15 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 01:16.81 424 City Of Coventry S.C.
16 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 01:16.85 424 Fox Hollies
17 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 01:17.57 412 City Of Coventry S.C.
18 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 01:17.70 410 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
19 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 01:17.81 408 Ledbury SC
20 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:17.96 406 Boldmere S.C.
21 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 01:18.37 399 Stratford Sharks SC
22 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:18.63 395 Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 01:18.83 392 (392) Caradon SC
24 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 01:18.99 390 (390) Solihull S.C.
25 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 01:19.23 387 (387) Ledbury SC
26 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 01:19.77 379 (379) Boldmere S.C.
27 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 01:21.28 358 City Of Coventry S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 26. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:19.03 389 Fox Hollies
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:21.05 361 Caradon SC
3 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 01:23.89 326 (326) Blythe Barracudas
4 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 01:23.98 325 (325) Walsall S.C.
5 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:24.13 323 (323) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 01:24.94 314 (314) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
7 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 01:25.87 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:27.81 284 (284) Stratford Sharks SC
9 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 01:29.02 272 (272) Blythe Barracudas
10 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:29.55 268 (268) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
11 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 01:30.14 262 (262) Boldmere S.C.
12 BEEL Helena May (2000) (B ) 01:30.37 260 (260) City Of Oxford S.C.
13 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 01:31.25 253 (253) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
14 BUTLER Imogen (1999) (B ) 01:33.38 236 (236) Leamington Spa S.C.
15 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 01:33.71 233 (233) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 BROOOKS Meg (1998) (B ) 01:33.72 233 (233) Fox Hollies
17 FISH Katie (2001) (A ) 01:36.31 215 (215) Redditch S.C.
18 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 01:37.05 210 (210) Leamington Spa S.C.
19 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 01:37.12 210 (210) Wantage White Horses S.C.
20 SWINDELLS Jessica (1998) (B ) 01:37.23 209 (209) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 MITCHELL Georgina (2001) (A ) 01:37.35 208 (208) Leamington Spa S.C.
22 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 01:37.60 207 (207) City Of Coventry S.C.
23 SHELLEY Beth (2001) (A ) 01:39.64 194 (194) Stafford Apex S.C.
24 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 01:42.75 177 (177) Leamington Spa S.C.
25 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 01:42.89 176 (176) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
26 GROCOTT Maisie (2001) (A ) 01:46.94 157 (157) Stafford Apex S.C.
27 SINGLETON Lauren (2001) (A ) 01:50.28 143 (143) Solihull S.C.
-- KELLETT Kirsty (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- ROBERTS Alice (1998) (C ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- THOMSON Niamh (1999) (B ) DNS -- Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 26. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FISH Katie (2001) (A ) 01:36.31 215 (215) Redditch S.C.
2 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 01:37.05 210 (210) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 01:37.12 210 (210) Wantage White Horses S.C.
4 MITCHELL Georgina (2001) (A ) 01:37.35 208 (208) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 01:37.60 207 (207) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 SHELLEY Beth (2001) (A ) 01:39.64 194 (194) Stafford Apex S.C.
7 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 01:42.75 177 (177) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 01:42.89 176 (176) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
9 GROCOTT Maisie (2001) (A ) 01:46.94 157 (157) Stafford Apex S.C.
10 SINGLETON Lauren (2001) (A ) 01:50.28 143 (143) Solihull S.C.
-- HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 26. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 01:25.87 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:27.81 284 (284) Stratford Sharks SC
3 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 01:29.02 272 (272) Blythe Barracudas
4 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:29.55 268 (268) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
5 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 01:30.14 262 (262) Boldmere S.C.
6 BEEL Helena May (2000) (B ) 01:30.37 260 (260) City Of Oxford S.C.
7 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 01:31.25 253 (253) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
8 BUTLER Imogen (1999) (B ) 01:33.38 236 (236) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 01:33.71 233 (233) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 BROOOKS Meg (1998) (B ) 01:33.72 233 (233) Fox Hollies
11 SWINDELLS Jessica (1998) (B ) 01:37.23 209 (209) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KELLETT Kirsty (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- PURDY Eve (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- THOMSON Niamh (1999) (B ) DNS -- Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 26. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:19.03 389 Fox Hollies
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:21.05 361 Caradon SC
3 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 01:23.89 326 (326) Blythe Barracudas
4 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 01:23.98 325 (325) Walsall S.C.
5 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:24.13 323 (323) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 01:24.94 314 (314) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
-- ROBERTS Alice (1998) (C ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 27. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 01:04.94 +1.2%NYQT 627 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 01:06.28 590 Ledbury SC
3 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 01:08.59 532 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:09.62 509 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:10.91 482 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 01:11.10 478 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 01:13.07 +4.0%MAGQT 440 (440) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 01:13.37 435 Mansfield S.C.
9 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 01:14.05 423 City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 01:14.66 413 (413) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 01:15.49 399 Solihull S.C.
12 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 01:15.53 +11.2%MAGQT 399 (399) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) 01:17.15 374 (374) Calverton & Bingham
14 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:17.22 373 (373) Ledbury SC
15 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 01:17.92 +2.2%MAGQT 363 (363) City Of Oxford S.C.
16 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 01:18.12 +2.0%MAGQT 360 (360) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 01:18.28 +1.8%MAGQT 358 (358) City Of Coventry S.C.
18 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:19.14 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
19 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 01:20.49 329 (329) Stafford Apex S.C.
20 PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) 01:21.79 314 (314) Newark S.C.
21 COSTIGAN Aaron (1999) (B ) 01:25.77 272 (272) Stourbridge S.C.
22 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:26.75 263 (263) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
23 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:26.81 262 (262) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:27.03 260 (260) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
25 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 01:29.79 237 (237) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:31.50 224 (224) Crewe Flyers S.C.
27 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 01:32.72 215 (215) City Of Birmingham S.C.
28 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:35.07 200 (200) Warrington Warriors S.C.
29 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 01:36.90 189 (189) Stratford Sharks SC
30 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 01:40.37 170 (170) Fox Hollies
31 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:50.91 126 (126) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FORYSIAK Sandy (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 27. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:50.91 126 (126) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 27. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 01:15.53 +11.2%MAGQT 399 (399) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 COSTIGAN Aaron (1999) (B ) 01:25.77 272 (272) Stourbridge S.C.
3 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:26.75 263 (263) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:27.03 260 (260) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
5 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 01:29.79 237 (237) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:31.50 224 (224) Crewe Flyers S.C.
7 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 01:32.72 215 (215) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:35.07 200 (200) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 01:36.90 189 (189) Stratford Sharks SC
10 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 01:40.37 170 (170) Fox Hollies

Event: 27. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 01:04.94 + 1.2%NYQT 627 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 01:06.28 590 Ledbury SC
3 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 01:08.59 532 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:09.62 509 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:10.91 482 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 01:11.10 478 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 01:13.07 + 4.0%MAGQT 440 (440) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 01:13.37 435 Mansfield S.C.
9 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 01:14.05 423 City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 01:14.66 413 (413) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 01:15.49 399 Solihull S.C.
12 MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) 01:17.15 374 (374) Calverton & Bingham
13 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:17.22 373 (373) Ledbury SC
14 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 01:17.92 + 2.2%MAGQT 363 (363) City Of Oxford S.C.
15 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 01:18.12 + 2.0%MAGQT 360 (360) City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 01:18.28 + 1.8%MAGQT 358 (358) City Of Coventry S.C.
17 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:19.14 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
18 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 01:20.49 329 (329) Stafford Apex S.C.
19 PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) 01:21.79 314 (314) Newark S.C.
20 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:26.81 262 (262) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FORYSIAK Sandy (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 28. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:31.51 224 (224) City Of Oxford S.C.
2 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:32.11 220 (220) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 01:37.22 187 (187) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:39.62 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:41.69 163 (163) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:41.93 162 (162) Redditch S.C.
7 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:42.44 159 (159) Fox Hollies
8 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 01:43.37 155 (155) Boldmere S.C.
= ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 01:43.37 155 (155) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:43.88 153 (153) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 WARD Cavan (1998) (B ) 01:48.04 136 (136) Fox Hollies
12 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:50.25 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 28. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:32.11 220 (220) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 01:37.22 187 (187) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:39.62 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:41.69 163 (163) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
5 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:41.93 162 (162) Redditch S.C.
6 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:42.44 159 (159) Fox Hollies
7 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 01:43.37 155 (155) Boldmere S.C.
= ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 01:43.37 155 (155) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:43.88 153 (153) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 WARD Cavan (1998) (B ) 01:48.04 136 (136) Fox Hollies
11 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:50.25 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 28. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:31.51 224 (224) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 29. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:15.61 570 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:16.78 544 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:19.85 484 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:20.36 474 Stourbridge S.C.
5 DONALDSON Kimberley (1994) (C ) 01:20.67 469 Wrekin College
6 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:20.69 +11.3%MAGQT 469 (469) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 01:20.93 +1.8%MAGQT 465 (465) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
8 BARNETT Holly (1997) (C ) 01:21.01 +1.7%MAGQT 463 (463) Wrekin College
9 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:21.03 463 (463) Leamington Spa S.C.
10 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 01:21.05 +5.8%MAGQT 462 (462) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:22.41 440 City Of Coventry S.C.
12 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 01:22.47 +4.1%MAGQT 439 (439) Boldmere S.C.
13 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 01:22.86 433 (433) Boldmere S.C.
14 TOMPKIN Amelia (1998) (C ) 01:23.94 416 (416) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 01:23.95 416 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 01:24.10 414 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
17 SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) 01:24.42 409 (409) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
18 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 01:24.87 +6.7%MAGQT 403 (403) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 KERR Eleanor (1996) (C ) 01:24.97 401 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
20 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:25.05 400 Ledbury SC
21 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:25.15 399 (399) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
22 BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) 01:25.80 390 Wellingborough S.C.
23 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 01:26.35 +5.1%MAGQT 382 (382) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 MATHIAS Olivia (1998) (B ) 01:26.70 378 (378) Newark S.C.
25 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:27.46 368 Warrington Warriors S.C.
26 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:27.54 367 (367) Fox Hollies
27 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 01:28.52 +2.7%MAGQT 355 (355) Warrington Warriors S.C.
28 WOOD Emily (1999) (B ) 01:28.73 +2.5%MAGQT 352 (352) City Of Oxford S.C.
29 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 01:28.74 +2.5%MAGQT 352 (352) Boldmere S.C.
30 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 01:29.57 343 (343) Leamington Spa S.C.
31 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 01:30.05 337 (337) City Of Coventry S.C.
32 STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 01:30.21 +0.9%MAGQT 335 (335) Solihull S.C.
33 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:32.31 313 (313) City Of Birmingham S.C.
34 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 01:33.00 306 (306) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
35 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:33.06 305 (305) Warrington Warriors S.C.
36 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 01:33.42 302 (302) Warrington Warriors S.C.
37 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:33.48 301 (301) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
38 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:33.78 298 (298) Warrington Warriors S.C.
39 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:33.96 297 (297) Warrington Warriors S.C.
40 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:34.25 294 (294) Leicester Penguins S.C.
41 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 01:35.54 282 (282) Leamington Spa S.C.
42 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 01:35.63 281 (281) Solihull S.C.
43 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:43.01 225 (225) City Of Oxford S.C.
44 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:43.54 222 (222) Solihull S.C.
45 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:47.53 198 (198) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- MITCHELL Rhianne (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 29. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 01:35.54 282 (282) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:43.01 225 (225) City Of Oxford S.C.
3 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:43.54 222 (222) Solihull S.C.
4 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:47.53 198 (198) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 29. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:20.69 +11.3%MAGQT 469 (469) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 01:21.05 + 5.8%MAGQT 462 (462) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 01:22.47 + 4.1%MAGQT 439 (439) Boldmere S.C.
4 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 01:24.87 + 6.7%MAGQT 403 (403) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 01:26.35 + 5.1%MAGQT 382 (382) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 MATHIAS Olivia (1998) (B ) 01:26.70 378 (378) Newark S.C.
7 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:27.54 367 (367) Fox Hollies
8 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 01:28.52 + 2.7%MAGQT 355 (355) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 WOOD Emily (1999) (B ) 01:28.73 + 2.5%MAGQT 352 (352) City Of Oxford S.C.
10 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 01:28.74 + 2.5%MAGQT 352 (352) Boldmere S.C.
11 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 01:29.57 343 (343) Leamington Spa S.C.
12 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 01:30.05 337 (337) City Of Coventry S.C.
13 STABLES Sophie (2000) (B ) 01:30.21 + 0.9%MAGQT 335 (335) Solihull S.C.
14 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:32.31 313 (313) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 01:33.00 306 (306) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
16 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:33.06 305 (305) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 01:33.42 302 (302) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:33.48 301 (301) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
19 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:33.78 298 (298) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:33.96 297 (297) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:34.25 294 (294) Leicester Penguins S.C.
22 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 01:35.63 281 (281) Solihull S.C.
-- NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 29. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:15.61 570 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:16.78 544 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:19.85 484 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:20.36 474 Stourbridge S.C.
5 DONALDSON Kimberley (1994) (C ) 01:20.67 469 Wrekin College
6 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 01:20.93 + 1.8%MAGQT 465 (465) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
7 BARNETT Holly (1997) (C ) 01:21.01 + 1.7%MAGQT 463 (463) Wrekin College
8 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:21.03 463 (463) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:22.41 440 City Of Coventry S.C.
10 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 01:22.86 433 (433) Boldmere S.C.
11 TOMPKIN Amelia (1998) (C ) 01:23.94 416 (416) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 01:23.95 416 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
13 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 01:24.10 414 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
14 SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) 01:24.42 409 (409) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
15 KERR Eleanor (1996) (C ) 01:24.97 401 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
16 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:25.05 400 Ledbury SC
17 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:25.15 399 (399) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
18 BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) 01:25.80 390 Wellingborough S.C.
19 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:27.46 368 Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- MITCHELL Rhianne (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 30. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:28.97 350 Fox Hollies
2 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 01:29.15 347 Haden Hill S.C.
3 WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 01:31.49 321 Stratford Sharks SC
4 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:32.52 311 (311) Boldmere S.C.
5 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:32.57 310 Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 BUCKROYD Emma (1997) (C ) 01:33.49 301 (301) Boldmere S.C.
7 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:34.00 296 (296) Stourbridge S.C.
8 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 01:34.10 295 (295) Redditch S.C.
9 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:36.20 276 (276) Stafford Apex S.C.
10 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:37.45 266 (266) Caradon SC
11 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 01:38.86 255 (255) Blythe Barracudas
12 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:38.90 254 (254) Boldmere S.C.
13 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:41.15 238 (238) Fox Hollies
14 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 01:41.77 233 (233) Fox Hollies
15 WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) 01:46.67 203 (203) Boldmere S.C.
16 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 01:47.29 199 (199) Boldmere S.C.
17 BROOOKS Meg (1998) (B ) 01:48.86 191 (191) Fox Hollies
18 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 01:49.84 186 (186) Leamington Spa S.C.
19 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 01:54.37 164 (164) Wantage White Horses S.C.
20 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 01:58.20 149 (149) Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 30. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PICKETT Jade (2000) (A ) 01:49.84 186 (186) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 MCDONAGH Katie (2000) (A ) 01:54.37 164 (164) Wantage White Horses S.C.
3 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 01:58.20 149 (149) Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 30. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:32.52 311 (311) Boldmere S.C.
2 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:34.00 296 (296) Stourbridge S.C.
3 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:36.20 276 (276) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:37.45 266 (266) Caradon SC
5 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 01:38.86 255 (255) Blythe Barracudas
6 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:38.90 254 (254) Boldmere S.C.
7 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:41.15 238 (238) Fox Hollies
8 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 01:41.77 233 (233) Fox Hollies
9 WALKER Anna (1998) (B ) 01:46.67 203 (203) Boldmere S.C.
10 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 01:47.29 199 (199) Boldmere S.C.
11 BROOOKS Meg (1998) (B ) 01:48.86 191 (191) Fox Hollies

Event: 30. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:28.97 350 Fox Hollies
2 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 01:29.15 347 Haden Hill S.C.
3 WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 01:31.49 321 Stratford Sharks SC
4 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:32.57 310 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 BUCKROYD Emma (1997) (C ) 01:33.49 301 (301) Boldmere S.C.
6 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 01:34.10 295 (295) Redditch S.C.

Event: 31. 200m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 02:08.81 607 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 02:16.62 509 Ledbury SC
3 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:21.13 +1.2%NQT, +8.7%MAGQT 462 (462) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 02:21.63 457 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:26.71 +5.1%MAGQT 411 (411) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:27.71 +4.5%MAGQT 403 (403) Bramcote Hills SC
7 MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) 02:30.59 380 (380) Calverton & Bingham
8 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:32.37 367 (367) Ledbury SC
9 AMANTE-ROBERTS Peter (1997) (C ) 02:33.00 362 (362) Nottingham Leander S.C.
10 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:34.40 +0.1%MAGQT 352 (352) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 02:42.47 302 (302) Chase S.C.
12 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:42.58 +0.9%MAGQT 302 (302) Bramcote Hills SC
13 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:46.63 280 (280) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 02:47.44 276 (276) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 02:48.09 +4.8%MAGQT 273 (273) City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) 02:57.64 231 (231) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
17 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:57.86 230 (230) Stafford Apex S.C.
18 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:57.97 230 (230) Boldmere S.C.
19 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:58.86 227 (227) City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 03:03.73 209 (209) Wrekin College
21 BRIGHTMAN Nathan (1999) (B ) 03:07.99 195 (195) Leicester Penguins S.C.
22 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 03:09.04 192 (192) Stafford Apex S.C.
23 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 03:09.85 189 (189) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 WALKER Kieran (1999) (B ) 03:11.15 185 (185) Bromsgrove S.C.
25 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 03:13.74 178 (178) Warrington Warriors S.C.
26 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 03:14.83 175 (175) Bromsgrove S.C.
27 RICHMOND Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:15.10 174 (174) Wellingborough S.C.
28 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 03:18.39 166 (166) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- COOKE George (1992) (C ) DNS -- Fox Hollies
-- JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Walsall S.C.
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 31. 200m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 03:13.74 178 (178) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 03:14.83 175 (175) Bromsgrove S.C.
3 RICHMOND Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:15.10 174 (174) Wellingborough S.C.
4 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 03:18.39 166 (166) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Walsall S.C.
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 31. 200m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:42.58 + 0.9%MAGQT 302 (302) Bramcote Hills SC
2 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:46.63 280 (280) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 02:47.44 276 (276) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 02:48.09 + 4.8%MAGQT 273 (273) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) 02:57.64 231 (231) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
6 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:57.86 230 (230) Stafford Apex S.C.
7 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:57.97 230 (230) Boldmere S.C.
8 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:58.86 227 (227) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 03:03.73 209 (209) Wrekin College
10 BRIGHTMAN Nathan (1999) (B ) 03:07.99 195 (195) Leicester Penguins S.C.
11 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 03:09.04 192 (192) Stafford Apex S.C.
12 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 03:09.85 189 (189) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 WALKER Kieran (1999) (B ) 03:11.15 185 (185) Bromsgrove S.C.
-- JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 31. 200m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 02:08.81 607 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 02:16.62 509 Ledbury SC
3 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:21.13 + 1.2%NQT, + 8.7%MAGQT 462 (462) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 02:21.63 457 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:26.71 + 5.1%MAGQT 411 (411) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:27.71 + 4.5%MAGQT 403 (403) Bramcote Hills SC
7 MURRAY Calum (1997) (C ) 02:30.59 380 (380) Calverton & Bingham
8 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:32.37 367 (367) Ledbury SC
9 AMANTE-ROBERTS Peter (1997) (C ) 02:33.00 362 (362) Nottingham Leander S.C.
10 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:34.40 + 0.1%MAGQT 352 (352) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 02:42.47 302 (302) Chase S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- COOKE George (1992) (C ) DNS -- Fox Hollies

Event: 32. 200m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVANS Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:44.38 292 (292) Chase S.C.
2 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:56.71 235 (235) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 03:10.80 187 (187) Crewe Flyers S.C.
4 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 03:20.40 161 (161) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 03:22.56 156 (156) Boldmere S.C.
6 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 03:35.30 130 (130) Walsall S.C.
7 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 04:24.69 70 (70) 4 Shires SC

Event: 32. 200m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 03:22.56 156 (156) Boldmere S.C.
2 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 03:35.30 130 (130) Walsall S.C.
3 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 04:24.69 70 (70) 4 Shires SC

Event: 32. 200m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:56.71 235 (235) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 03:10.80 187 (187) Crewe Flyers S.C.
3 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 03:20.40 161 (161) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 32. 200m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVANS Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:44.38 292 (292) Chase S.C.

Event: 33. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARSBY Rebecca (1993) (C ) 02:23.11 601 Calverton & Bingham
2 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:26.77 557 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Lucy (1997) (C ) 02:29.26 529 City Of Oxford S.C.
4 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:29.73 524 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:29.81 524 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) 02:39.68 +3.1%MAGQT 432 (432) Wrekin College
7 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:40.27 +2.7%MAGQT 427 (427) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 02:40.47 426 (426) Boldmere S.C.
9 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 02:41.62 417 Leamington Spa S.C.
10 GOULD Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:42.82 408 City Of Oxford S.C.
11 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:43.17 +7.4%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 02:43.50 403 (403) Fox Hollies
13 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:43.88 +7.0%MAGQT 400 (400) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:44.25 +6.8%MAGQT 397 (397) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 02:46.92 +5.3%MAGQT 378 (378) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:47.70 373 City Of Coventry S.C.
17 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:48.70 366 (366) Wrekin College
18 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:48.87 365 (365) Fox Hollies
19 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:49.55 361 (361) Boldmere S.C.
20 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:49.61 +3.8%MAGQT 361 (361) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 BALL Alice (1997) (C ) 02:49.99 358 (358) Leicester Penguins S.C.
22 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:51.57 +2.7%MAGQT 348 (348) City Of Birmingham S.C.
23 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:56.80 318 (318) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 02:58.11 311 (311) Walsall S.C.
25 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 02:58.24 311 (311) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
26 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 03:00.12 301 (301) Chase S.C.
27 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 03:00.29 300 Ledbury SC
28 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 03:06.69 270 (270) Stratford Sharks SC
29 DAVIDS Georgia (1999) (B ) 03:12.51 246 (246) Stockport Metro S.C.
30 COULTER Eve (2000) (A ) 03:20.48 218 (218) Leicester Penguins S.C.
31 FOX Madeline (2000) (A ) 03:23.84 208 (208) City Of Coventry S.C.
32 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 03:27.85 196 (196) Wrekin College
33 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 03:33.15 181 (181) Stafford Apex S.C.
34 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 03:47.39 149 (149) Wrekin College
-- DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 33. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COULTER Eve (2000) (A ) 03:20.48 218 (218) Leicester Penguins S.C.
2 FOX Madeline (2000) (A ) 03:23.84 208 (208) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 03:27.85 196 (196) Wrekin College
4 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 03:33.15 181 (181) Stafford Apex S.C.
5 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 03:47.39 149 (149) Wrekin College
-- DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 33. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 NORRY-ADDISON Paige (1998) (B ) 02:39.68 + 3.1%MAGQT 432 (432) Wrekin College
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:40.27 + 2.7%MAGQT 427 (427) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:43.17 + 7.4%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:43.88 + 7.0%MAGQT 400 (400) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:44.25 + 6.8%MAGQT 397 (397) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 02:46.92 + 5.3%MAGQT 378 (378) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:48.70 366 (366) Wrekin College
8 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:48.87 365 (365) Fox Hollies
9 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:49.55 361 (361) Boldmere S.C.
10 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:49.61 + 3.8%MAGQT 361 (361) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:51.57 + 2.7%MAGQT 348 (348) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:56.80 318 (318) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 02:58.11 311 (311) Walsall S.C.
14 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 02:58.24 311 (311) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
15 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 03:00.12 301 (301) Chase S.C.
16 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 03:06.69 270 (270) Stratford Sharks SC
17 DAVIDS Georgia (1999) (B ) 03:12.51 246 (246) Stockport Metro S.C.
-- EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 33. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARSBY Rebecca (1993) (C ) 02:23.11 601 Calverton & Bingham
2 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:26.77 557 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Lucy (1997) (C ) 02:29.26 529 City Of Oxford S.C.
4 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:29.73 524 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:29.81 524 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 02:40.47 426 (426) Boldmere S.C.
7 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 02:41.62 417 Leamington Spa S.C.
8 GOULD Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:42.82 408 City Of Oxford S.C.
9 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 02:43.50 403 (403) Fox Hollies
10 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:47.70 373 City Of Coventry S.C.
11 BALL Alice (1997) (C ) 02:49.99 358 (358) Leicester Penguins S.C.
12 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 03:00.29 300 Ledbury SC

Event: 34. 200m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 02:40.67 424 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:55.45 326 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:13.52 243 (243) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 04:01.98 124 (124) Fox Hollies

Event: 34. 200m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 04:01.98 124 (124) Fox Hollies

Event: 34. 200m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:13.52 243 (243) Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 34. 200m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 02:40.67 424 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:55.45 326 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 35. 100m L2 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:58.83 575 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 01:00.62 526 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:00.90 518 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:01.27 509 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 01:03.30 462 Ledbury SC
6 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:05.20 +3.0%MAGQT 422 (422) Mansfield S.C.
7 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 01:05.21 +3.0%MAGQT 422 (422) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 01:08.10 371 Stratford Sharks SC
9 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:08.16 370 Fox Hollies
10 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:09.23 +1.9%MAGQT 353 (353) City Of Oxford S.C.
11 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 01:09.38 +1.7%MAGQT 350 (350) City Of Oxford S.C.
12 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 01:10.54 +0.1%MAGQT 333 (333) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:10.81 330 (330) Boldmere S.C.
14 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 01:11.02 +5.3%MAGQT 327 (327) Wellingborough S.C.
15 GILES Todd (1997) (C ) 01:11.32 323 (323) City Of Oxford S.C.
16 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 01:11.83 316 (316) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 FELTON Joseph (1998) (C ) 01:12.04 313 (313) Stafford Apex S.C.
18 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 01:12.93 +2.8%MAGQT 302 (302) Warrington Warriors S.C.
19 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:13.12 299 (299) Ledbury SC
20 WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) 01:13.68 +1.8%MAGQT 293 (293) Leicester Penguins S.C.
21 FORRESTER George (1997) (C ) 01:14.14 287 (287) Walsall S.C.
22 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 01:14.28 +1.0%MAGQT 286 (286) Leamington Spa S.C.
= SLINN Noah (1998) (B ) 01:14.28 +1.0%MAGQT 286 (286) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
24 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:14.45 284 (284) Warrington Warriors S.C.
25 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:14.53 +0.6%MAGQT 283 (283) Bramcote Hills SC
26 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 01:16.23 264 (264) City Of Birmingham S.C.
27 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 01:17.16 255 (255) Wrekin College
28 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:17.22 254 (254) City Of Birmingham S.C.
29 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 01:17.25 254 (254) City Of Birmingham S.C.
30 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:17.88 248 (248) City Of Coventry S.C.
31 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:18.87 238 (238) Leamington Spa S.C.
32 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:19.16 236 (236) Redditch S.C.
33 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 01:19.36 234 (234) City Of Birmingham S.C.
34 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:19.44 233 (233) Warrington Warriors S.C.
35 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 01:22.13 211 (211) Boldmere S.C.
36 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 01:23.47 201 (201) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
37 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 01:24.21 196 (196) City Of Coventry S.C.
38 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:25.61 186 (186) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
39 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:26.00 184 (184) Crewe Flyers S.C.
40 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:27.76 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.
41 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 01:28.17 171 (171) Ledbury SC
42 SCULLION Rihon (1999) (B ) 01:29.81 161 (161) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- KELLY Adam (1993) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) DNS -- Newark S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Nottingham Leander S.C.

Event: 35. 100m L2 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:27.76 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 35. 100m L2 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 01:11.02 + 5.3%MAGQT 327 (327) Wellingborough S.C.
2 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 01:12.93 + 2.8%MAGQT 302 (302) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) 01:13.68 + 1.8%MAGQT 293 (293) Leicester Penguins S.C.
4 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 01:14.28 + 1.0%MAGQT 286 (286) Leamington Spa S.C.
= SLINN Noah (1998) (B ) 01:14.28 + 1.0%MAGQT 286 (286) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:14.53 + 0.6%MAGQT 283 (283) Bramcote Hills SC
7 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 01:16.23 264 (264) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 01:17.16 255 (255) Wrekin College
9 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:17.22 254 (254) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 01:17.25 254 (254) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:17.88 248 (248) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:18.87 238 (238) Leamington Spa S.C.
13 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:19.16 236 (236) Redditch S.C.
14 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 01:19.36 234 (234) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:19.44 233 (233) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 01:22.13 211 (211) Boldmere S.C.
17 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 01:23.47 201 (201) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
18 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 01:24.21 196 (196) City Of Coventry S.C.
19 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:25.61 186 (186) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
20 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:26.00 184 (184) Crewe Flyers S.C.
21 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 01:28.17 171 (171) Ledbury SC
22 SCULLION Rihon (1999) (B ) 01:29.81 161 (161) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Nottingham Leander S.C.

Event: 35. 100m L2 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:58.83 575 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 01:00.62 526 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:00.90 518 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:01.27 509 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 01:03.30 462 Ledbury SC
6 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:05.20 + 3.0%MAGQT 422 (422) Mansfield S.C.
7 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 01:05.21 + 3.0%MAGQT 422 (422) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 01:08.10 371 Stratford Sharks SC
9 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:08.16 370 Fox Hollies
10 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:09.23 + 1.9%MAGQT 353 (353) City Of Oxford S.C.
11 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 01:09.38 + 1.7%MAGQT 350 (350) City Of Oxford S.C.
12 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 01:10.54 + 0.1%MAGQT 333 (333) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:10.81 330 (330) Boldmere S.C.
14 GILES Todd (1997) (C ) 01:11.32 323 (323) City Of Oxford S.C.
15 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 01:11.83 316 (316) City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 FELTON Joseph (1998) (C ) 01:12.04 313 (313) Stafford Apex S.C.
17 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:13.12 299 (299) Ledbury SC
18 FORRESTER George (1997) (C ) 01:14.14 287 (287) Walsall S.C.
19 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:14.45 284 (284) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- KELLY Adam (1993) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- PALMER Benjamin (1997) (C ) DNS -- Newark S.C.
-- MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 36. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:11.34 322 Caradon SC
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:13.06 300 Sheffield City S.C.
3 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 01:14.31 285 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:24.70 192 (192) Boldmere S.C.
5 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:25.05 190 (190) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:25.18 189 (189) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 COATES Baylie (2001) (A ) 01:29.98 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:31.82 151 (151) Redditch S.C.
9 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:32.05 150 (150) Fox Hollies

Event: 36. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COATES Baylie (2001) (A ) 01:29.98 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 36. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:24.70 192 (192) Boldmere S.C.
2 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:25.05 190 (190) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:25.18 189 (189) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:31.82 151 (151) Redditch S.C.
5 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:32.05 150 (150) Fox Hollies

Event: 36. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+ Heats, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:11.34 322 Caradon SC
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:13.06 300 Sheffield City S.C.
3 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 01:14.31 285 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 38. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARSBY Rebecca (1993) (C ) 02:24.57 583 Calverton & Bingham
2 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:25.72 569 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:26.35 562 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SMITH Lucy (1997) (C ) 02:29.60 526 City Of Oxford S.C.
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:30.03 521 City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 38. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 38. 200m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARSBY Rebecca (1993) (C ) 02:24.57 583 Calverton & Bingham
2 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:25.72 569 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:26.35 562 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SMITH Lucy (1997) (C ) 02:29.60 526 City Of Oxford S.C.
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:30.03 521 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 40. 200m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:17.37 +11.1%MAGQT, +3.8%NQT 501 (501) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:22.55 +0.2%NQT, +7.8%MAGQT 448 (448) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:29.80 +3.1%MAGQT 386 (386) Bramcote Hills SC
-- HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 40. 200m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:17.37 + 3.8%NQT, +11.1%MAGQT 501 (501) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:22.55 + 0.2%NQT, + 7.8%MAGQT 448 (448) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:29.80 + 3.1%MAGQT 386 (386) Bramcote Hills SC
-- HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 41. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:21.14 360 Caradon SC
2 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 01:23.16 334 (334) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 01:23.19 334 (334) Blythe Barracudas
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:23.36 332 (332) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:23.43 331 Fox Hollies
-- RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Walsall S.C.

Event: 41. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:21.14 360 Caradon SC
2 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 01:23.16 334 (334) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 01:23.19 334 (334) Blythe Barracudas
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:23.36 332 (332) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:23.43 331 Fox Hollies
-- RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Walsall S.C.

Event: 42. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 01:08.76 592 Stafford Apex S.C.
2 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:10.27 554 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
3 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 01:12.76 499 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:13.74 480 Leamington Spa S.C.
5 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:14.18 471 (471) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:15.60 445 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 42. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 01:08.76 592 Stafford Apex S.C.
2 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:10.27 554 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
3 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 01:12.76 499 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:13.74 480 Leamington Spa S.C.
5 STRUGNELL Erin (1997) (C ) 01:14.18 471 (471) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 01:15.60 445 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 43. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:11.71 354 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:15.40 305 Sheffield City S.C.
3 JELLEY Joshua (1997) (C ) 01:15.85 299 (299) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:19.50 260 (260) Fox Hollies
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:19.54 259 (259) Ledbury SC
6 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:24.73 215 (215) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 43. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:24.73 215 (215) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 43. 100m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:11.71 354 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:15.40 305 Sheffield City S.C.
3 JELLEY Joshua (1997) (C ) 01:15.85 299 (299) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:19.50 260 (260) Fox Hollies
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:19.54 259 (259) Ledbury SC

Event: 44. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:58.44 655 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 00:58.59 650 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:59.01 636 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 00:59.63 616 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 01:04.39 489 Mansfield S.C.
6 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:12.01 350 (350) Mansfield S.C.

Event: 44. 100m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:58.44 655 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 00:58.59 650 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:59.01 636 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 00:59.63 616 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 01:04.39 489 Mansfield S.C.
6 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:12.01 350 (350) Mansfield S.C.

Event: 45. 100m L3 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 01:12.40 443 Wyre Forest SC
2 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:16.01 383 Boldmere S.C.
3 JONES Jessica (1996) (C ) 01:16.28 379 Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
4 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:17.92 356 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:18.68 345 Caradon SC
6 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:23.36 290 Fox Hollies

Event: 45. 100m L3 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 01:12.40 443 Wyre Forest SC
2 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:16.01 383 Boldmere S.C.
3 JONES Jessica (1996) (C ) 01:16.28 379 Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
4 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:17.92 356 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:18.68 345 Caradon SC
6 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:23.36 290 Fox Hollies

Event: 46. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 01:01.56 722 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 01:03.02 +2.7%NYQT 673 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 01:04.60 +2.0%NYQT 624 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:08.24 530 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 GOULD Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:08.86 515 City Of Oxford S.C.
6 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:09.46 +0.2%NQT, +7.9%MAGQT 502 (502) City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 46. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:09.46 + 0.2%NQT, + 7.9%MAGQT 502 (502) City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 46. 100m L2 Backstroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 01:01.56 722 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 01:03.02 + 2.7%NYQT 673 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 01:04.60 + 2.0%NYQT 624 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:08.24 530 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 GOULD Sarah (1996) (C ) 01:08.86 515 City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 47. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:10.24 338 Caradon SC
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:10.92 328 Sheffield City S.C.
3 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 01:13.79 291 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:23.50 201 (201) Boldmere S.C.
5 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:24.22 196 (196) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:24.68 193 (193) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 47. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:23.50 201 (201) Boldmere S.C.
2 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:24.22 196 (196) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:24.68 193 (193) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 47. 100m L3 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:10.24 338 Caradon SC
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:10.92 328 Sheffield City S.C.
3 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 01:13.79 291 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 48. 100m L2 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:57.45 +1.6%NYQT 618 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 00:58.05 599 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 00:59.65 552 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:02.79 473 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:04.29 +4.3%MAGQT 441 (441) Mansfield S.C.

Event: 48. 100m L2 Backstroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:57.45 + 1.6%NYQT 618 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 00:58.05 599 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 00:59.65 552 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:02.79 473 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:04.29 + 4.3%MAGQT 441 (441) Mansfield S.C.

Event: 49. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 00:34.82 343 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:35.16 333 (333) Fox Hollies
3 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:36.31 302 Caradon SC
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 00:36.76 291 (291) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 00:36.95 287 (287) Walsall S.C.
6 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 00:37.39 277 (277) Redditch S.C.

Event: 49. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:35.16 333 (333) Fox Hollies

Event: 49. 50m L3 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 00:34.82 343 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:36.31 302 Caradon SC
3 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 00:36.76 291 (291) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 00:36.95 287 (287) Walsall S.C.
5 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 00:37.39 277 (277) Redditch S.C.

Event: 50. 50m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:29.78 548 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:30.43 514 Stourbridge S.C.
3 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 00:31.14 479 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:31.48 464 Stafford Apex S.C.
5 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 00:31.69 455 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:32.95 405 Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 50. 50m L2 Butterfly, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:29.78 548 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:30.43 514 Stourbridge S.C.
3 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 00:31.14 479 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:31.48 464 Stafford Apex S.C.
5 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 00:31.69 455 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:32.95 405 Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 51. 50m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 00:30.91 350 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 00:32.20 310 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:33.04 287 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:34.05 262 Sheffield City S.C.
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:34.67 248 (248) Ledbury SC

Event: 51. 50m L3 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 00:30.91 350 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 00:32.20 310 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:33.04 287 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:34.05 262 Sheffield City S.C.
5 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:34.67 248 (248) Ledbury SC

Event: 52. 50m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 00:27.40 503 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 00:28.66 440 Mansfield S.C.
3 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:28.70 438 Fox Hollies
4 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:29.03 423 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 00:29.49 403 (403) City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 52. 50m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 00:27.40 503 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 HEMPSALL Oliver (1995) (C ) 00:28.66 440 Mansfield S.C.
3 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:28.70 438 Fox Hollies
4 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:29.03 423 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 00:29.49 403 (403) City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 53. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 02:26.09 440 Fox Hollies
2 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:37.84 349 (349) Boldmere S.C.
3 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 02:38.80 343 (343) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 02:44.64 307 (307) Caradon SC
5 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 02:45.80 301 (301) Fox Hollies
6 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 02:50.10 279 (279) Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 53. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:37.84 349 (349) Boldmere S.C.
2 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 02:38.80 343 (343) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 02:44.64 307 (307) Caradon SC
4 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 02:45.80 301 (301) Fox Hollies
5 CAIN Grace (1998) (B ) 02:50.10 279 (279) Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 53. 200m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 02:26.09 440 Fox Hollies

Event: 54. 200m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:05.82 689 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:07.22 +0.2%NYQT 667 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 02:07.82 657 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:09.20 637 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 02:13.82 573 Wrekin College
6 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 02:14.96 558 Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 54. 200m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:05.82 689 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:07.22 + 0.2%NYQT 667 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 02:07.82 657 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:09.20 637 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 02:13.82 573 Wrekin College
6 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 02:14.96 558 Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 55. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:28.66 246 (246) City Of Oxford S.C.
2 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:29.99 235 (235) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:38.32 180 (180) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:38.84 178 (178) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:39.17 176 (176) Redditch S.C.
6 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:47.41 138 (138) Fox Hollies

Event: 55. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:29.99 235 (235) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 STRUGNELL Brian (1999) (B ) 01:38.32 180 (180) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:38.84 178 (178) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 SAVAGE Thomas (1999) (B ) 01:39.17 176 (176) Redditch S.C.
5 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 01:47.41 138 (138) Fox Hollies

Event: 55. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:28.66 246 (246) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 56. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 01:04.02 655 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 01:04.67 +1.7%NYQT 635 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 01:05.82 603 Ledbury SC
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:07.60 556 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:10.64 487 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 01:11.85 463 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 56. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Male, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 01:04.02 655 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 01:04.67 + 1.7%NYQT 635 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 01:05.82 603 Ledbury SC
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:07.60 556 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:10.64 487 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 01:11.85 463 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 57. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:29.65 342 Fox Hollies
2 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:30.17 336 (336) Boldmere S.C.
3 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 01:30.38 333 Haden Hill S.C.
4 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:30.64 331 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 01:34.14 295 (295) Redditch S.C.
6 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:37.00 270 (270) Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 57. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:30.17 336 (336) Boldmere S.C.
2 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:37.00 270 (270) Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 57. 100m L3 Breaststroke, Female, 10+, Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:29.65 342 Fox Hollies
2 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 01:30.38 333 Haden Hill S.C.
3 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:30.64 331 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 FISH Alice (1998) (C ) 01:34.14 295 (295) Redditch S.C.

Event: 58. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Final, 23/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:13.96 609 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:15.92 563 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:19.81 484 Stourbridge S.C.
4 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:20.53 471 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
5 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:21.28 +10.7%MAGQT 459 (459) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 01:23.06 430 (430) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.

Event: 58. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:21.28 +10.7%MAGQT 459 (459) City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 58. 100m L2 Breaststroke, Female, 10+ Final, 23/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:13.96 609 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:15.92 563 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:19.81 484 Stourbridge S.C.
4 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:20.53 471 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
5 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 01:23.06 430 (430) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.

Event: 59. 200m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 02:06.72 587 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 02:07.21 580 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:11.30 527 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 02:11.31 527 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 02:11.83 521 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 02:20.54 430 Stratford Sharks SC
7 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 02:21.37 +2.0%MAGQT 422 (422) Mansfield S.C.
8 EVANS Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:24.08 +4.7%MAGQT 399 (399) Chase S.C.
9 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 02:24.95 392 (392) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
10 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:26.39 +3.2%MAGQT 380 (380) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:27.01 +2.8%MAGQT 376 (376) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:27.58 +2.4%MAGQT 371 (371) City Of Oxford S.C.
13 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 02:27.68 +2.3%MAGQT 370 (370) City Of Oxford S.C.
14 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:30.38 351 (351) Ledbury SC
15 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 02:32.74 +4.6%MAGQT 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 02:34.07 +3.8%MAGQT 326 (326) Wellingborough S.C.
17 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 02:34.17 326 (326) Ledbury SC
18 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 02:35.07 320 (320) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:35.14 +3.1%MAGQT 319 (319) City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 02:35.50 +2.9%MAGQT 317 (317) Leamington Spa S.C.
21 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 02:35.71 316 (316) Stourbridge S.C.
22 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:36.40 +9.0%MAGQT 312 (312) Boldmere S.C.
23 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:37.13 307 (307) Bramcote Hills SC
24 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:38.66 +7.6%MAGQT 299 (299) City Of Birmingham S.C.
25 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 02:38.71 298 (298) Warrington Warriors S.C.
26 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:39.07 +0.6%MAGQT 296 (296) Bramcote Hills SC
27 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:39.35 295 (295) City Of Coventry S.C.
28 FELTON Joseph (1998) (C ) 02:39.51 294 (294) Stafford Apex S.C.
29 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 02:42.07 +5.7%MAGQT 280 (280) Wrekin College
30 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:43.09 +5.1%MAGQT 275 (275) City Of Birmingham S.C.
31 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 02:43.47 +4.8%MAGQT 273 (273) City Of Birmingham S.C.
32 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 02:43.72 272 (272) City Of Coventry S.C.
33 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 02:44.35 269 (269) Leamington Spa S.C.
34 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 02:45.83 261 (261) Warrington Warriors S.C.
35 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:47.40 254 (254) Redditch S.C.
36 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 02:47.91 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
37 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:49.40 +1.4%MAGQT 245 (245) Stafford Apex S.C.
38 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 02:50.15 +1.0%MAGQT 242 (242) City Of Coventry S.C.
39 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 02:51.00 +0.5%MAGQT 238 (238) Wrekin College
40 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 02:51.48 236 (236) Nottingham Leander S.C.
41 IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) 02:51.68 +0.1%MAGQT 236 (236) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
42 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 02:55.18 +4.3%MAGQT 222 (222) Boldmere S.C.
43 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 02:55.56 220 (220) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
44 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 02:55.71 220 (220) Crewe Flyers S.C.
45 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 02:56.17 218 (218) Warrington Warriors S.C.
46 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 02:56.49 217 (217) Fox Hollies
47 KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) 02:57.42 213 (213) Leicester Penguins S.C.
48 BRIGHTMAN Nathan (1999) (B ) 02:57.83 212 (212) Leicester Penguins S.C.
49 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 02:58.74 +2.4%MAGQT 209 (209) Ledbury SC
50 ASHTON-RIGBY Ben (2000) (B ) 02:59.26 207 (207) Flitwick Dolphins S C
51 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:01.35 200 (200) Warrington Warriors S.C.
52 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 03:01.36 +1.0%MAGQT 200 (200) Bramcote Hills SC
53 BERRY Calum (2001) (A ) 03:01.43 +0.9%MAGQT 200 (200) Ledbury SC
54 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 03:01.50 +0.9%MAGQT 199 (199) Boldmere S.C.
55 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 03:01.81 198 (198) Warrington Warriors S.C.
56 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 03:04.68 189 (189) Leamington Spa S.C.
57 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 03:05.71 186 (186) Warrington Warriors S.C.
58 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 03:09.42 175 (175) Stafford Apex S.C.
59 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 03:10.57 172 (172) Ledbury SC
60 BEAL Oliver (2000) (A ) 03:15.98 158 (158) Leicester Penguins S.C.
61 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 03:25.19 138 (138) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- CARMAN Fionn (2000) (A ) DNS -- Stockport Metro S.C.
-- JEFFREY Ellis (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- COPE Ben (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Wrekin College
-- MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) DSQ -- 4 Shires SC
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Wrekin College
-- STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 59. 200m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 02:45.83 261 (261) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 02:55.18 + 4.3%MAGQT 222 (222) Boldmere S.C.
3 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 02:58.74 + 2.4%MAGQT 209 (209) Ledbury SC
4 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:01.35 200 (200) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 03:01.36 + 1.0%MAGQT 200 (200) Bramcote Hills SC
6 BERRY Calum (2001) (A ) 03:01.43 + 0.9%MAGQT 200 (200) Ledbury SC
7 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 03:01.50 + 0.9%MAGQT 199 (199) Boldmere S.C.
8 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 03:04.68 189 (189) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 03:05.71 186 (186) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 03:09.42 175 (175) Stafford Apex S.C.
11 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 03:10.57 172 (172) Ledbury SC
12 BEAL Oliver (2000) (A ) 03:15.98 158 (158) Leicester Penguins S.C.
13 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 03:25.19 138 (138) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- CARMAN Fionn (2000) (A ) DNS -- Stockport Metro S.C.
-- COPE Ben (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) DSQ -- 4 Shires SC
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 59. 200m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 02:32.74 + 4.6%MAGQT 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 02:34.07 + 3.8%MAGQT 326 (326) Wellingborough S.C.
3 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:35.14 + 3.1%MAGQT 319 (319) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 02:35.50 + 2.9%MAGQT 317 (317) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:36.40 + 9.0%MAGQT 312 (312) Boldmere S.C.
6 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:38.66 + 7.6%MAGQT 299 (299) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:39.07 + 0.6%MAGQT 296 (296) Bramcote Hills SC
8 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 02:42.07 + 5.7%MAGQT 280 (280) Wrekin College
9 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:43.09 + 5.1%MAGQT 275 (275) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 02:43.47 + 4.8%MAGQT 273 (273) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 02:43.72 272 (272) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 02:44.35 269 (269) Leamington Spa S.C.
13 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:47.40 254 (254) Redditch S.C.
14 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 02:47.91 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:49.40 + 1.4%MAGQT 245 (245) Stafford Apex S.C.
16 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 02:50.15 + 1.0%MAGQT 242 (242) City Of Coventry S.C.
17 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 02:51.00 + 0.5%MAGQT 238 (238) Wrekin College
18 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 02:51.48 236 (236) Nottingham Leander S.C.
19 IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) 02:51.68 + 0.1%MAGQT 236 (236) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
20 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 02:55.56 220 (220) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
21 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 02:55.71 220 (220) Crewe Flyers S.C.
22 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 02:56.17 218 (218) Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 02:56.49 217 (217) Fox Hollies
24 KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) 02:57.42 213 (213) Leicester Penguins S.C.
25 BRIGHTMAN Nathan (1999) (B ) 02:57.83 212 (212) Leicester Penguins S.C.
26 ASHTON-RIGBY Ben (2000) (B ) 02:59.26 207 (207) Flitwick Dolphins S C
27 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 03:01.81 198 (198) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 59. 200m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 02:06.72 587 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 02:07.21 580 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:11.30 527 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 02:11.31 527 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 02:11.83 521 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 02:20.54 430 Stratford Sharks SC
7 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 02:21.37 + 2.0%MAGQT 422 (422) Mansfield S.C.
8 EVANS Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:24.08 + 4.7%MAGQT 399 (399) Chase S.C.
9 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 02:24.95 392 (392) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
10 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:26.39 + 3.2%MAGQT 380 (380) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:27.01 + 2.8%MAGQT 376 (376) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:27.58 + 2.4%MAGQT 371 (371) City Of Oxford S.C.
13 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 02:27.68 + 2.3%MAGQT 370 (370) City Of Oxford S.C.
14 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:30.38 351 (351) Ledbury SC
15 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 02:34.17 326 (326) Ledbury SC
16 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 02:35.07 320 (320) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 02:35.71 316 (316) Stourbridge S.C.
18 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:37.13 307 (307) Bramcote Hills SC
19 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 02:38.71 298 (298) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:39.35 295 (295) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 FELTON Joseph (1998) (C ) 02:39.51 294 (294) Stafford Apex S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- JEFFREY Ellis (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 60. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:33.31 331 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 02:34.15 326 Sheffield City S.C.
3 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:55.05 222 (222) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 03:01.55 199 (199) Ledbury SC
5 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 03:22.87 143 (143) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 03:34.02 121 (121) Fox Hollies
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Redditch S.C.
-- PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 60. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 03:34.02 121 (121) Fox Hollies
-- PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 60. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:55.05 222 (222) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 03:01.55 199 (199) Ledbury SC
3 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 03:22.87 143 (143) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 60. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:33.31 331 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 02:34.15 326 Sheffield City S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Redditch S.C.

Event: 61. 50m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:29.50 661 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:30.02 627 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:31.41 547 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 00:32.18 509 (509) Wrekin College
5 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:32.21 507 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:33.03 471 Stafford Apex S.C.
7 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 00:33.06 469 (469) Boldmere S.C.
8 CASTLE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:33.16 465 (465) Stratford Sharks SC
9 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:33.59 447 Leamington Spa S.C.
10 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 00:33.87 436 (436) Coalville S.C.
11 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 00:34.61 409 City Of Coventry S.C.
= PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 00:34.61 409 (409) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:35.16 390 Fox Hollies
= WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 00:35.16 390 (390) Caradon SC
15 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:35.24 387 Boldmere S.C.
16 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:35.33 384 City Of Coventry S.C.
= WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 00:35.33 384 Stratford Sharks SC
18 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:35.42 381 (381) Solihull S.C.
19 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:35.49 379 (379) City Of Oxford S.C.
20 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 00:35.59 376 (376) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 00:35.75 371 City Of Coventry S.C.
22 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 00:35.81 369 Stratford Sharks SC
23 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 00:35.85 368 (368) Caradon SC
24 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 00:35.91 366 (366) Boldmere S.C.
25 CLIMER Jessica (1996) (C ) 00:35.96 365 Solihull S.C.
26 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:36.15 359 (359) Solihull S.C.
27 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 00:36.47 349 (349) City Of Coventry S.C.
28 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:36.65 344 (344) Warrington Warriors S.C.
29 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 00:36.69 343 Ledbury SC
30 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 00:37.17 330 City Of Coventry S.C.
31 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:37.21 329 (329) Boldmere S.C.
32 GREER Sophie (1996) (C ) 00:37.86 312 City Of Coventry S.C.
33 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 00:38.20 304 (304) Leamington Spa S.C.
34 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:38.52 296 (296) Fox Hollies
35 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:38.94 287 (287) Fox Hollies
36 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 00:39.16 282 (282) Ledbury SC
37 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 00:39.17 282 (282) Warrington Warriors S.C.
38 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 00:39.21 281 (281) Boldmere S.C.
39 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 00:39.32 279 (279) Caradon SC
40 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 00:39.96 266 (266) Fox Hollies
41 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:40.00 265 (265) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
42 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:40.02 264 (264) Warrington Warriors S.C.
43 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 00:40.25 260 (260) Stratford Sharks SC
44 BOYLE Chloe (1998) (B ) 00:40.39 257 (257) Warrington Warriors S.C.
45 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 00:40.40 257 (257) Chase S.C.
46 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 00:40.41 257 (257) Redditch S.C.
47 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 00:40.44 256 (256) Warrington Warriors S.C.
48 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 00:40.66 252 (252) Warrington Warriors S.C.
49 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:41.02 245 (245) Solihull S.C.
= HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 00:41.02 245 (245) Solihull S.C.
51 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 00:41.03 245 (245) Warrington Warriors S.C.
52 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 00:41.78 232 (232) Leamington Spa S.C.
53 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:41.83 231 (231) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
54 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:42.41 222 (222) Boldmere S.C.
55 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 00:42.66 218 (218) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
56 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 00:43.50 206 (206) Blythe Barracudas
57 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 00:45.21 183 (183) City Of Coventry S.C.
58 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 00:45.35 181 (181) Fox Hollies
59 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 00:45.55 179 (179) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
60 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:46.10 173 (173) Fox Hollies
61 HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:48.04 153 (153) Redditch S.C.
-- BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- PINNEGAR Elizabeth (2001) (A ) DNS -- Bromsgrove S.C.
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.
-- WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 61. 50m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:35.42 381 (381) Solihull S.C.
2 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 00:40.41 257 (257) Redditch S.C.
3 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 00:40.66 252 (252) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 00:41.02 245 (245) Solihull S.C.
5 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 00:41.03 245 (245) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 00:41.78 232 (232) Leamington Spa S.C.
7 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:41.83 231 (231) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
8 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:42.41 222 (222) Boldmere S.C.
9 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 00:42.66 218 (218) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
10 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 00:43.50 206 (206) Blythe Barracudas
11 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 00:45.35 181 (181) Fox Hollies
12 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 00:45.55 179 (179) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
13 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:46.10 173 (173) Fox Hollies
14 HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:48.04 153 (153) Redditch S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- PINNEGAR Elizabeth (2001) (A ) DNS -- Bromsgrove S.C.

Event: 61. 50m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 00:33.87 436 (436) Coalville S.C.
2 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 00:34.61 409 (409) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:35.49 379 (379) City Of Oxford S.C.
4 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 00:35.59 376 (376) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 00:35.85 368 (368) Caradon SC
6 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 00:35.91 366 (366) Boldmere S.C.
7 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 00:36.47 349 (349) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:36.65 344 (344) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:37.21 329 (329) Boldmere S.C.
10 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 00:38.20 304 (304) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:38.52 296 (296) Fox Hollies
12 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:38.94 287 (287) Fox Hollies
13 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 00:39.16 282 (282) Ledbury SC
14 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 00:39.17 282 (282) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 00:39.21 281 (281) Boldmere S.C.
16 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 00:39.32 279 (279) Caradon SC
17 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 00:39.96 266 (266) Fox Hollies
18 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:40.00 265 (265) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
19 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:40.02 264 (264) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 00:40.25 260 (260) Stratford Sharks SC
21 BOYLE Chloe (1998) (B ) 00:40.39 257 (257) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 00:40.40 257 (257) Chase S.C.
23 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 00:40.44 256 (256) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:41.02 245 (245) Solihull S.C.
25 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 00:45.21 183 (183) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.
-- WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 61. 50m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:29.50 661 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:30.02 627 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:31.41 547 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 00:32.18 509 (509) Wrekin College
5 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:32.21 507 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:33.03 471 Stafford Apex S.C.
7 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 00:33.06 469 (469) Boldmere S.C.
8 CASTLE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:33.16 465 (465) Stratford Sharks SC
9 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:33.59 447 Leamington Spa S.C.
10 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 00:34.61 409 City Of Coventry S.C.
11 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:35.16 390 Fox Hollies
= WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 00:35.16 390 (390) Caradon SC
13 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:35.24 387 Boldmere S.C.
14 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:35.33 384 City Of Coventry S.C.
= WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 00:35.33 384 Stratford Sharks SC
16 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 00:35.75 371 City Of Coventry S.C.
17 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 00:35.81 369 Stratford Sharks SC
18 CLIMER Jessica (1996) (C ) 00:35.96 365 Solihull S.C.
19 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:36.15 359 (359) Solihull S.C.
20 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 00:36.69 343 Ledbury SC
21 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 00:37.17 330 City Of Coventry S.C.
22 GREER Sophie (1996) (C ) 00:37.86 312 City Of Coventry S.C.
-- BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 62. 50m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 00:35.50 379 Wyre Forest SC
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:36.28 355 Caradon SC
3 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 00:36.50 349 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:37.53 321 (321) Caradon SC
5 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:37.89 312 (312) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
6 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 00:38.03 308 (308) Blythe Barracudas
= SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:38.03 308 Fox Hollies
8 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 00:38.44 298 (298) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 00:38.89 288 (288) Walsall S.C.
10 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:39.29 279 (279) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
11 MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:39.56 274 (274) Stafford Apex S.C.
12 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 00:40.01 265 (265) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:41.15 243 (243) Boldmere S.C.
14 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:41.25 241 (241) Blythe Barracudas
15 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 00:42.21 225 (225) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 00:43.36 208 (208) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 PRICE Isabel (1999) (B ) 00:43.41 207 (207) Coalville S.C.
18 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:47.11 162 (162) City Of Coventry S.C.
19 MARTINDALE Jessica (2001) (A ) 00:48.11 152 (152) Stratford Sharks SC
20 CHARLESWORTH Emily (2001) (A ) 00:51.27 125 (125) Stafford Apex S.C.
21 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 00:53.39 111 (111) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 62. 50m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:47.11 162 (162) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MARTINDALE Jessica (2001) (A ) 00:48.11 152 (152) Stratford Sharks SC
3 CHARLESWORTH Emily (2001) (A ) 00:51.27 125 (125) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 00:53.39 111 (111) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 62. 50m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:39.29 279 (279) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
2 MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:39.56 274 (274) Stafford Apex S.C.
3 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:41.15 243 (243) Boldmere S.C.
4 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 00:42.21 225 (225) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 00:43.36 208 (208) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 PRICE Isabel (1999) (B ) 00:43.41 207 (207) Coalville S.C.
-- RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 62. 50m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 00:35.50 379 Wyre Forest SC
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:36.28 355 Caradon SC
3 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 00:36.50 349 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:37.53 321 (321) Caradon SC
5 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:37.89 312 (312) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
6 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 00:38.03 308 (308) Blythe Barracudas
= SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:38.03 308 Fox Hollies
8 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 00:38.44 298 (298) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 00:38.89 288 (288) Walsall S.C.
10 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 00:40.01 265 (265) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:41.25 241 (241) Blythe Barracudas

Event: 63. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:30.15 587 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:30.17 586 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:31.20 530 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:32.43 472 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 00:33.84 415 (415) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 00:34.48 392 (392) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:34.68 385 (385) Boldmere S.C.
8 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 00:34.78 382 (382) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
9 SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) 00:35.70 353 Nottingham Leander S.C.
10 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 00:35.77 351 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
11 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:36.00 345 Solihull S.C.
12 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:36.95 319 (319) Ledbury SC
13 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 00:37.46 306 (306) Stafford Apex S.C.
= SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:37.46 306 (306) Pershore SC
15 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:38.97 272 (272) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
16 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:40.15 248 (248) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
17 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:40.89 235 (235) Crewe Flyers S.C.
18 HADLEY Josh (1997) (C ) 00:41.06 232 (232) Wolverhampton S.C.
19 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:41.90 218 (218) Leamington Spa S.C.
20 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:42.31 212 (212) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 00:42.68 207 (207) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 00:42.95 203 (203) City Of Birmingham S.C.
23 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:43.57 194 (194) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 00:43.65 193 (193) City Of Birmingham S.C.
25 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 00:44.89 177 (177) Leamington Spa S.C.
26 STANLEY Stephen (1999) (B ) 00:45.78 167 (167) Stafford Apex S.C.
27 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:46.26 162 (162) Fox Hollies
28 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 00:46.44 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
29 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:49.23 134 (134) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 GIVANS Taleb (2001) (A ) 00:49.81 130 (130) Boldmere S.C.
31 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:50.70 123 (123) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
32 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 00:51.01 121 (121) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BRACHMANSKI Jonathan (1994) (C ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) DNS -- Halesowen S.C.
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 63. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:43.57 194 (194) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 00:44.89 177 (177) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:49.23 134 (134) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 GIVANS Taleb (2001) (A ) 00:49.81 130 (130) Boldmere S.C.
5 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:50.70 123 (123) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 00:51.01 121 (121) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) DNS -- Halesowen S.C.

Event: 63. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:38.97 272 (272) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
2 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:40.15 248 (248) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
3 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:40.89 235 (235) Crewe Flyers S.C.
4 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:41.90 218 (218) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:42.31 212 (212) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 00:42.68 207 (207) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 00:42.95 203 (203) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 00:43.65 193 (193) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 STANLEY Stephen (1999) (B ) 00:45.78 167 (167) Stafford Apex S.C.
10 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:46.26 162 (162) Fox Hollies
11 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 00:46.44 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 63. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:30.15 587 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:30.17 586 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:31.20 530 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:32.43 472 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 00:33.84 415 (415) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 00:34.48 392 (392) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:34.68 385 (385) Boldmere S.C.
8 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 00:34.78 382 (382) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
9 SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) 00:35.70 353 Nottingham Leander S.C.
10 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 00:35.77 351 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
11 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:36.00 345 Solihull S.C.
12 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:36.95 319 (319) Ledbury SC
13 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 00:37.46 306 (306) Stafford Apex S.C.
= SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:37.46 306 (306) Pershore SC
15 HADLEY Josh (1997) (C ) 00:41.06 232 (232) Wolverhampton S.C.
-- BRACHMANSKI Jonathan (1994) (C ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC

Event: 64. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:38.64 279 (279) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 00:39.88 253 (253) Fox Hollies
3 ORMSBY Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:41.05 232 (232) Stratford Sharks SC
4 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:42.16 214 (214) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:43.83 191 (191) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:44.60 181 (181) Boldmere S.C.
7 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 00:45.87 166 (166) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 00:46.00 165 (165) Fox Hollies
9 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:46.31 162 (162) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 00:47.58 149 (149) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 WARD Cavan (1998) (B ) 00:49.71 131 (131) Fox Hollies
12 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:50.11 127 (127) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:50.29 126 (126) Walsall S.C.
14 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 00:50.33 126 (126) Fox Hollies
15 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:51.35 118 (118) Leamington Spa S.C.
16 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:52.62 110 (110) Tewkesbury S.C.
17 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 00:52.92 108 (108) Leamington Spa S.C.
18 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 00:53.77 103 (103) Warrington Warriors S.C.
19 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:54.38 100 (100) Solihull S.C.
20 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:56.77 87 (87) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 00:57.12 86 (86) Fox Hollies
22 HANKIN Thomas (2000) (A ) 00:57.50 84 (84) Stafford Apex S.C.
23 FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) 00:59.61 76 (76) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- BONNEY Matthew (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- CHADWICK Logan (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) DSQ -- 4 Shires SC
-- RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 64. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:50.29 126 (126) Walsall S.C.
2 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:51.35 118 (118) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:52.62 110 (110) Tewkesbury S.C.
4 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 00:52.92 108 (108) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:54.38 100 (100) Solihull S.C.
6 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:56.77 87 (87) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 00:57.12 86 (86) Fox Hollies
8 HANKIN Thomas (2000) (A ) 00:57.50 84 (84) Stafford Apex S.C.
9 FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) 00:59.61 76 (76) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BONNEY Matthew (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- CHADWICK Logan (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) DSQ -- 4 Shires SC

Event: 64. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:44.60 181 (181) Boldmere S.C.
2 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 00:45.87 166 (166) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 00:46.00 165 (165) Fox Hollies
4 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:46.31 162 (162) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 00:47.58 149 (149) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 WARD Cavan (1998) (B ) 00:49.71 131 (131) Fox Hollies
7 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:50.11 127 (127) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 00:50.33 126 (126) Fox Hollies
9 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 00:53.77 103 (103) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 64. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:38.64 279 (279) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 00:39.88 253 (253) Fox Hollies
3 ORMSBY Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:41.05 232 (232) Stratford Sharks SC
4 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:42.16 214 (214) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:43.83 191 (191) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 65. 400m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 04:28.60 669 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 04:31.17 650 Wrekin College
3 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 04:32.99 637 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 04:33.26 635 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 04:34.18 629 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 04:36.28 +1.3%NQT, +8.5%MAGQT 614 (614) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 04:36.49 613 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 SHILTON Stephanie (1996) (C ) 04:38.77 598 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
9 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 04:47.12 +5.0%MAGQT 547 (547) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 CASTLE Lucy (1997) (C ) 04:47.15 547 (547) Stratford Sharks SC
11 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 04:47.70 +1.8%MAGQT 544 (544) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
12 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 04:51.18 +0.7%MAGQT 525 (525) Boldmere S.C.
13 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 04:51.30 +0.6%MAGQT 524 (524) Ledbury SC
14 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 04:52.16 +0.3%NQT, +8.4%MAGQT 519 (519) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 04:52.20 +3.3%MAGQT 519 (519) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 04:52.64 517 Ledbury SC
17 PERFIT Amy (1995) (C ) 04:53.67 511 Broadway (Walsall)
18 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 04:54.49 507 City Of Coventry S.C.
19 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 04:55.61 +7.3%MAGQT 501 (501) Wolverhampton S.C.
20 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 04:56.21 +1.9%MAGQT 498 (498) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 04:56.26 498 Wyre Forest SC
22 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 04:56.41 497 (497) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
23 SCHINAGL Rebecca (1997) (C ) 04:56.47 497 (497) Calverton & Bingham
24 ROTHWELL Hattie (1998) (B ) 04:57.10 +1.7%MAGQT 494 (494) Tewkesbury S.C.
25 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 04:57.75 491 Caradon SC
26 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 04:58.90 485 (485) Caradon SC
27 HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) 04:59.34 483 (483) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
28 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 04:59.56 +0.8%MAGQT 482 (482) Boldmere S.C.
29 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 04:59.81 +0.8%MAGQT 481 (481) Stratford Sharks SC
30 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 04:59.91 480 (480) Wrekin College
31 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 05:00.32 478 Stratford Sharks SC
32 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 05:00.70 476 City Of Coventry S.C.
33 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 05:01.29 +5.6%MAGQT 474 (474) City Of Birmingham S.C.
34 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 05:02.04 +0.0%MAGQT 470 (470) Stafford Apex S.C.
35 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 05:03.89 461 (461) Boldmere S.C.
36 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 05:04.57 +4.5%MAGQT 458 (458) City Of Birmingham S.C.
37 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 05:05.41 455 (455) Wrekin College
38 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 05:07.80 444 (444) City Of Birmingham S.C.
39 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 05:08.51 441 (441) Chase S.C.
40 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 05:13.87 419 (419) Boldmere S.C.
41 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 05:14.49 +1.4%MAGQT 416 (416) Warrington Warriors S.C.
42 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 05:19.81 396 (396) Redditch S.C.
43 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 05:19.98 395 (395) City Of Oxford S.C.
44 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 05:20.75 392 (392) Boldmere S.C.
45 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 05:30.17 +4.3%MAGQT 360 (360) Solihull S.C.
46 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 05:35.04 344 (344) Leamington Spa S.C.
47 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 05:40.75 327 (327) Warrington Warriors S.C.
48 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 05:42.64 +0.7%MAGQT 322 (322) Boldmere S.C.
49 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 05:49.14 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
50 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 05:49.82 302 (302) City Of Coventry S.C.
51 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 05:57.01 284 (284) Wrekin College
52 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 05:58.57 281 (281) Warrington Warriors S.C.
53 HALFHEAD Cordelia (2000) (A ) 06:05.36 265 (265) Wantage White Horses S.C.
-- FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 65. 400m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 05:30.17 + 4.3%MAGQT 360 (360) Solihull S.C.
2 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 05:42.64 + 0.7%MAGQT 322 (322) Boldmere S.C.
3 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 05:49.14 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 05:49.82 302 (302) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 05:57.01 284 (284) Wrekin College
6 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 05:58.57 281 (281) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 HALFHEAD Cordelia (2000) (A ) 06:05.36 265 (265) Wantage White Horses S.C.

Event: 65. 400m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 04:36.28 + 1.3%NQT, + 8.5%MAGQT 614 (614) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 04:47.12 + 5.0%MAGQT 547 (547) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 04:52.16 + 0.3%NQT, + 8.4%MAGQT 519 (519) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 04:52.20 + 3.3%MAGQT 519 (519) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 04:55.61 + 7.3%MAGQT 501 (501) Wolverhampton S.C.
6 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 04:56.21 + 1.9%MAGQT 498 (498) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 ROTHWELL Hattie (1998) (B ) 04:57.10 + 1.7%MAGQT 494 (494) Tewkesbury S.C.
8 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 04:58.90 485 (485) Caradon SC
9 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 04:59.56 + 0.8%MAGQT 482 (482) Boldmere S.C.
10 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 04:59.81 + 0.8%MAGQT 481 (481) Stratford Sharks SC
11 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 05:01.29 + 5.6%MAGQT 474 (474) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 05:02.04 + 0.0%MAGQT 470 (470) Stafford Apex S.C.
13 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 05:03.89 461 (461) Boldmere S.C.
14 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 05:04.57 + 4.5%MAGQT 458 (458) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 05:05.41 455 (455) Wrekin College
16 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 05:07.80 444 (444) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 05:08.51 441 (441) Chase S.C.
18 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 05:13.87 419 (419) Boldmere S.C.
19 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 05:14.49 + 1.4%MAGQT 416 (416) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 05:19.81 396 (396) Redditch S.C.
21 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 05:19.98 395 (395) City Of Oxford S.C.
22 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 05:20.75 392 (392) Boldmere S.C.
23 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 05:35.04 344 (344) Leamington Spa S.C.
24 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 05:40.75 327 (327) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 65. 400m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 04:28.60 669 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 COUSINS Alice (1993) (C ) 04:31.17 650 Wrekin College
3 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 04:32.99 637 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 04:33.26 635 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 04:34.18 629 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 04:36.49 613 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 SHILTON Stephanie (1996) (C ) 04:38.77 598 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 CASTLE Lucy (1997) (C ) 04:47.15 547 (547) Stratford Sharks SC
9 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 04:47.70 + 1.8%MAGQT 544 (544) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
10 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 04:51.18 + 0.7%MAGQT 525 (525) Boldmere S.C.
11 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 04:51.30 + 0.6%MAGQT 524 (524) Ledbury SC
12 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 04:52.64 517 Ledbury SC
13 PERFIT Amy (1995) (C ) 04:53.67 511 Broadway (Walsall)
14 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 04:54.49 507 City Of Coventry S.C.
15 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 04:56.26 498 Wyre Forest SC
16 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 04:56.41 497 (497) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
17 SCHINAGL Rebecca (1997) (C ) 04:56.47 497 (497) Calverton & Bingham
18 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 04:57.75 491 Caradon SC
19 HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) 04:59.34 483 (483) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
20 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 04:59.91 480 (480) Wrekin College
21 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 05:00.32 478 Stratford Sharks SC
22 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 05:00.70 476 City Of Coventry S.C.
-- FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 66. 400m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 05:05.80 453 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 05:19.44 397 (397) Caradon SC
3 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 05:28.50 365 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
4 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 05:33.68 348 (348) Boldmere S.C.
5 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 05:33.72 348 (348) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 05:38.65 333 (333) City Of Oxford S.C.
7 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 05:50.97 299 (299) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 06:11.76 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 06:13.88 248 (248) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 66. 400m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 05:33.68 348 (348) Boldmere S.C.
2 DEMPSTER Felecity (1999) (B ) 05:33.72 348 (348) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 05:38.65 333 (333) City Of Oxford S.C.
4 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 05:50.97 299 (299) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 06:11.76 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 06:13.88 248 (248) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 66. 400m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, HDW, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 05:05.80 453 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 05:19.44 397 (397) Caradon SC
3 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 05:28.50 365 Camphill Edwardians S.C.

Event: 67. 100m L2 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:06.40 569 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:07.82 534 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:08.00 530 Stourbridge S.C.
4 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:08.15 527 (527) Wrekin College
5 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 01:08.45 520 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 01:09.17 504 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 CASEY Siobhan (1994) (C ) 01:09.67 493 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 01:10.06 485 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 01:10.42 477 Ledbury SC
10 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:10.67 472 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
11 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:11.24 +5.3%MAGQT 461 (461) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 01:13.44 421 (421) Fox Hollies
13 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 01:13.55 419 City Of Hereford S.C.
14 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 01:13.77 415 Leamington Spa S.C.
15 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:14.40 405 (405) Leamington Spa S.C.
16 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:14.83 +6.5%MAGQT 398 (398) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) 01:14.84 397 (397) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
18 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:14.85 +6.4%MAGQT 397 (397) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 01:14.96 +0.3%MAGQT 396 (396) City Of Coventry S.C.
20 GROVES Sophie (1998) (B ) 01:15.34 390 (390) Worcester S.C.
21 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 01:15.66 +5.4%MAGQT 385 (385) City Of Birmingham S.C.
22 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:15.70 384 Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 BOWKLEY Ella (1997) (C ) 01:15.78 383 (383) Wolverhampton S.C.
24 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:16.14 377 City Of Coventry S.C.
25 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:16.31 +4.6%MAGQT 375 (375) Warrington Warriors S.C.
26 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 01:16.36 374 (374) Boldmere S.C.
27 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:16.70 369 (369) Leicester Penguins S.C.
28 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 01:17.00 365 (365) Boldmere S.C.
29 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:17.12 +3.6%MAGQT 363 (363) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:18.92 339 (339) Fox Hollies
31 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 01:18.94 339 (339) Stratford Sharks SC
32 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:19.21 +1.0%MAGQT 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
33 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 01:19.95 +0.1%MAGQT 326 (326) City Of Birmingham S.C.
34 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 01:20.02 0.0%MAGQT 325 (325) City Of Coventry S.C.
35 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 01:20.72 317 (317) Walsall S.C.
36 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 01:21.91 303 (303) Wolverhampton S.C.
37 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:23.29 288 (288) Stratford Sharks SC
38 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:25.43 267 (267) Warrington Warriors S.C.
39 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:25.48 267 (267) City Of Coventry S.C.
40 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:30.18 227 (227) Solihull S.C.
41 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 01:32.09 213 (213) Leamington Spa S.C.
-- BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 67. 100m L2 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:30.18 227 (227) Solihull S.C.
2 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 01:32.09 213 (213) Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 67. 100m L2 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:11.24 + 5.3%MAGQT 461 (461) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:14.83 + 6.5%MAGQT 398 (398) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:14.85 + 6.4%MAGQT 397 (397) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 01:14.96 + 0.3%MAGQT 396 (396) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 GROVES Sophie (1998) (B ) 01:15.34 390 (390) Worcester S.C.
6 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 01:15.66 + 5.4%MAGQT 385 (385) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 01:16.31 + 4.6%MAGQT 375 (375) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:16.70 369 (369) Leicester Penguins S.C.
9 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 01:17.00 365 (365) Boldmere S.C.
10 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:17.12 + 3.6%MAGQT 363 (363) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:18.92 339 (339) Fox Hollies
12 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 01:18.94 339 (339) Stratford Sharks SC
13 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:19.21 + 1.0%MAGQT 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 01:19.95 + 0.1%MAGQT 326 (326) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 01:20.02 0.0%MAGQT 325 (325) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 01:20.72 317 (317) Walsall S.C.
17 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 01:21.91 303 (303) Wolverhampton S.C.
18 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:23.29 288 (288) Stratford Sharks SC
19 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:25.43 267 (267) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:25.48 267 (267) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 67. 100m L2 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:06.40 569 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:07.82 534 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:08.00 530 Stourbridge S.C.
4 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:08.15 527 (527) Wrekin College
5 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 01:08.45 520 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 01:09.17 504 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 CASEY Siobhan (1994) (C ) 01:09.67 493 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
8 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 01:10.06 485 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 01:10.42 477 Ledbury SC
10 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:10.67 472 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
11 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 01:13.44 421 (421) Fox Hollies
12 FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) 01:13.55 419 City Of Hereford S.C.
13 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 01:13.77 415 Leamington Spa S.C.
14 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:14.40 405 (405) Leamington Spa S.C.
15 SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) 01:14.84 397 (397) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
16 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:15.70 384 Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 BOWKLEY Ella (1997) (C ) 01:15.78 383 (383) Wolverhampton S.C.
18 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:16.14 377 City Of Coventry S.C.
19 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 01:16.36 374 (374) Boldmere S.C.
-- BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 68. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:13.75 415 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 01:19.49 332 Leamington Spa S.C.
3 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 01:21.08 312 Ledbury SC
4 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 01:22.59 296 (296) Walsall S.C.
5 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:23.62 285 (285) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:23.92 282 (282) Boldmere S.C.
7 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:23.97 281 (281) Caradon SC
8 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 01:26.14 261 (261) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 01:27.04 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 01:31.86 215 (215) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:36.72 184 (184) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.

Event: 68. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:36.72 184 (184) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.

Event: 68. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:23.92 282 (282) Boldmere S.C.
2 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:23.97 281 (281) Caradon SC
3 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 01:26.14 261 (261) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 01:27.04 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 01:31.86 215 (215) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 68. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:13.75 415 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 01:19.49 332 Leamington Spa S.C.
3 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 01:21.08 312 Ledbury SC
4 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 01:22.59 296 (296) Walsall S.C.
5 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:23.62 285 (285) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 69. 100m L2 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WARDLE James (1985) (C ) 00:52.03 644 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:52.85 614 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:53.71 585 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:53.93 578 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:54.28 567 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 00:54.62 556 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 00:57.15 486 Stratford Sharks SC
8 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:57.45 478 City Of Coventry S.C.
9 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:57.55 +4.2%MAGQT 476 (476) Boldmere S.C.
10 SNUSHALL-SMITH Daniel (1994) (C ) 00:57.74 471 Orion S.C.
11 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:57.76 470 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 00:58.01 +3.5%MAGQT 464 (464) Mansfield S.C.
13 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 00:58.68 449 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
14 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:58.94 +1.9%MAGQT 443 (443) Leamington Spa S.C.
15 SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) 00:59.44 432 Nottingham Leander S.C.
16 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 00:59.54 +5.0%MAGQT 430 (430) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 00:59.76 425 Solihull S.C.
18 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:00.08 +0.0%MAGQT 418 (418) Ledbury SC
19 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 01:00.14 -0.1%MAGQT 417 (417) Boldmere S.C.
20 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:00.18 416 Caradon SC
21 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 01:00.35 +8.8%MAGQT 412 (412) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) 01:00.41 411 Wrekin College
23 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:00.53 +3.5%MAGQT 409 (409) City Of Oxford S.C.
24 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 01:00.54 409 Solihull S.C.
25 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:00.58 408 Fox Hollies
26 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 01:00.67 +3.2%MAGQT 406 (406) City Of Birmingham S.C.
27 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 01:00.68 +3.2%MAGQT 406 (406) City Of Coventry S.C.
28 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 01:00.73 405 (405) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
29 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 01:00.89 402 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
30 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:01.11 397 City Of Coventry S.C.
31 MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) 01:01.16 396 (396) Wrekin College
32 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 01:01.64 +1.7%MAGQT 387 (387) City Of Birmingham S.C.
33 CASEY Ryan (1994) (C ) 01:02.22 376 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
34 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:02.26 +0.7%MAGQT 376 (376) Warrington Warriors S.C.
35 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 01:02.31 +0.6%MAGQT 375 (375) City Of Oxford S.C.
36 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 01:02.73 0.0%MAGQT 367 (367) Stafford Apex S.C.
37 DARLEY Aaran (1997) (C ) 01:03.23 359 (359) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
38 CASWELL Edward (1997) (C ) 01:03.24 358 (358) Stratford Sharks SC
39 SLINN Noah (1998) (B ) 01:03.28 +4.4%MAGQT 358 (358) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
40 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 01:03.31 357 City Of Coventry S.C.
41 FORRESTER George (1997) (C ) 01:03.35 356 (356) Walsall S.C.
42 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 01:03.55 353 (353) City Of Coventry S.C.
43 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 01:03.73 350 (350) Warrington Warriors S.C.
44 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 01:03.84 348 (348) Stourbridge S.C.
45 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:04.13 344 (344) City Of Birmingham S.C.
46 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 01:05.00 330 (330) Stafford Apex S.C.
47 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 01:06.18 +0.0%MAGQT 313 (313) Wellingborough S.C.
48 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 01:06.39 310 (310) Boldmere S.C.
49 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 01:06.78 304 (304) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
50 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:06.89 303 (303) Bramcote Hills SC
51 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:06.92 302 (302) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
52 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:07.01 301 (301) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
53 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 01:07.02 301 (301) City Of Birmingham S.C.
54 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 01:07.09 300 (300) City Of Birmingham S.C.
55 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 01:07.47 295 (295) City Of Coventry S.C.
56 WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) 01:07.51 294 (294) Leicester Penguins S.C.
57 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 01:07.61 293 (293) City Of Coventry S.C.
58 BENJAMIN Jorge (1997) (C ) 01:07.73 292 (292) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
59 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:07.83 290 (290) Ledbury SC
60 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:08.31 284 (284) Boldmere S.C.
61 MARTINDALE Joshua (1998) (B ) 01:08.93 277 (277) Stratford Sharks SC
62 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:09.23 273 (273) City Of Coventry S.C.
63 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:09.25 273 (273) Crewe Flyers S.C.
64 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 01:09.98 264 (264) City Of Birmingham S.C.
65 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 01:10.32 261 (261) Wrekin College
66 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:10.53 258 (258) Leamington Spa S.C.
67 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 01:10.69 256 (256) Leamington Spa S.C.
68 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 01:11.14 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
69 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 01:11.35 249 (249) Wrekin College
70 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:11.44 248 (248) Redditch S.C.
71 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 01:11.54 247 (247) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
72 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 01:11.95 243 (243) City Of Birmingham S.C.
73 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 01:12.00 243 (243) Boldmere S.C.
74 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 01:12.10 242 (242) Nottingham Leander S.C.
75 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 01:12.65 236 (236) Warrington Warriors S.C.
76 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 01:12.85 234 (234) Fox Hollies
77 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:14.02 223 (223) Warrington Warriors S.C.
78 WICKS Alasdair (2001) (A ) 01:15.53 210 (210) Leicester Penguins S.C.
79 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 01:16.21 205 (205) Boldmere S.C.
80 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:17.75 193 (193) Warrington Warriors S.C.
81 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 01:20.65 173 (173) Boldmere S.C.
82 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:21.44 168 (168) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- HILL Ross (1997) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- HUGHES Thomas (1999) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- THOMAS Matt (1983) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 69. 100m L2 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 01:12.00 243 (243) Boldmere S.C.
2 WICKS Alasdair (2001) (A ) 01:15.53 210 (210) Leicester Penguins S.C.
3 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 01:16.21 205 (205) Boldmere S.C.
4 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 01:21.44 168 (168) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 69. 100m L2 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 01:00.35 + 8.8%MAGQT 412 (412) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 SLINN Noah (1998) (B ) 01:03.28 + 4.4%MAGQT 358 (358) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
3 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:04.13 344 (344) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 01:06.18 + 0.0%MAGQT 313 (313) Wellingborough S.C.
5 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 01:06.39 310 (310) Boldmere S.C.
6 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:06.89 303 (303) Bramcote Hills SC
7 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:06.92 302 (302) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
8 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:07.01 301 (301) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
9 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 01:07.02 301 (301) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 01:07.09 300 (300) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 01:07.47 295 (295) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) 01:07.51 294 (294) Leicester Penguins S.C.
13 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:08.31 284 (284) Boldmere S.C.
14 MARTINDALE Joshua (1998) (B ) 01:08.93 277 (277) Stratford Sharks SC
15 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 01:09.23 273 (273) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:09.25 273 (273) Crewe Flyers S.C.
17 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 01:09.98 264 (264) City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 01:10.32 261 (261) Wrekin College
19 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 01:10.53 258 (258) Leamington Spa S.C.
20 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 01:10.69 256 (256) Leamington Spa S.C.
21 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 01:11.14 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 01:11.35 249 (249) Wrekin College
23 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:11.44 248 (248) Redditch S.C.
24 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 01:11.54 247 (247) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
25 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 01:11.95 243 (243) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 01:12.10 242 (242) Nottingham Leander S.C.
27 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 01:12.65 236 (236) Warrington Warriors S.C.
28 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 01:12.85 234 (234) Fox Hollies
29 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:14.02 223 (223) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:17.75 193 (193) Warrington Warriors S.C.
31 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 01:20.65 173 (173) Boldmere S.C.
-- HUGHES Thomas (1999) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 69. 100m L2 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WARDLE James (1985) (C ) 00:52.03 644 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:52.85 614 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:53.71 585 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:53.93 578 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:54.28 567 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 00:54.62 556 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 00:57.15 486 Stratford Sharks SC
8 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:57.45 478 City Of Coventry S.C.
9 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:57.55 + 4.2%MAGQT 476 (476) Boldmere S.C.
10 SNUSHALL-SMITH Daniel (1994) (C ) 00:57.74 471 Orion S.C.
11 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:57.76 470 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 00:58.01 + 3.5%MAGQT 464 (464) Mansfield S.C.
13 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 00:58.68 449 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
14 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:58.94 + 1.9%MAGQT 443 (443) Leamington Spa S.C.
15 SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) 00:59.44 432 Nottingham Leander S.C.
16 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 00:59.54 + 5.0%MAGQT 430 (430) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 00:59.76 425 Solihull S.C.
18 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:00.08 + 0.0%MAGQT 418 (418) Ledbury SC
19 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 01:00.14 -0.1%MAGQT 417 (417) Boldmere S.C.
20 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 01:00.18 416 Caradon SC
21 STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) 01:00.41 411 Wrekin College
22 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 01:00.53 + 3.5%MAGQT 409 (409) City Of Oxford S.C.
23 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 01:00.54 409 Solihull S.C.
24 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:00.58 408 Fox Hollies
25 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 01:00.67 + 3.2%MAGQT 406 (406) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 01:00.68 + 3.2%MAGQT 406 (406) City Of Coventry S.C.
27 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 01:00.73 405 (405) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
28 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 01:00.89 402 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
29 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:01.11 397 City Of Coventry S.C.
30 MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) 01:01.16 396 (396) Wrekin College
31 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 01:01.64 + 1.7%MAGQT 387 (387) City Of Birmingham S.C.
32 CASEY Ryan (1994) (C ) 01:02.22 376 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
33 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:02.26 + 0.7%MAGQT 376 (376) Warrington Warriors S.C.
34 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 01:02.31 + 0.6%MAGQT 375 (375) City Of Oxford S.C.
35 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 01:02.73 0.0%MAGQT 367 (367) Stafford Apex S.C.
36 DARLEY Aaran (1997) (C ) 01:03.23 359 (359) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
37 CASWELL Edward (1997) (C ) 01:03.24 358 (358) Stratford Sharks SC
38 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 01:03.31 357 City Of Coventry S.C.
39 FORRESTER George (1997) (C ) 01:03.35 356 (356) Walsall S.C.
40 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 01:03.55 353 (353) City Of Coventry S.C.
41 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 01:03.73 350 (350) Warrington Warriors S.C.
42 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 01:03.84 348 (348) Stourbridge S.C.
43 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 01:05.00 330 (330) Stafford Apex S.C.
44 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 01:06.78 304 (304) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
45 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 01:07.61 293 (293) City Of Coventry S.C.
46 BENJAMIN Jorge (1997) (C ) 01:07.73 292 (292) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
47 HARRIS Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:07.83 290 (290) Ledbury SC
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- HILL Ross (1997) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- THOMAS Matt (1983) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 70. 100m L3 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) 01:00.98 400 Fox Hollies
2 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 01:04.90 332 (332) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:05.36 325 Sheffield City S.C.
4 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:05.43 324 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:06.88 303 (303) Fox Hollies
6 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 01:06.90 303 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
7 ORMSBY Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:09.77 267 (267) Stratford Sharks SC
8 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 01:14.60 218 (218) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 01:14.98 215 (215) Fox Hollies
10 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:18.41 188 (188) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 01:18.70 186 (186) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:19.14 183 (183) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 TURNER Jack (2000) (B ) 01:21.63 166 (166) Stafford Apex S.C.
14 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 01:22.09 164 (164) Ledbury SC
15 HEAL Lewis (1999) (B ) 01:23.00 158 (158) Stratford Sharks SC
16 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 01:27.63 134 (134) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 01:27.71 134 (134) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 CHADWICK Logan (2000) (A ) 01:28.65 130 (130) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 70. 100m L3 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 01:27.63 134 (134) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CHADWICK Logan (2000) (A ) 01:28.65 130 (130) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 70. 100m L3 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 01:14.60 218 (218) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 01:14.98 215 (215) Fox Hollies
3 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:18.41 188 (188) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 01:18.70 186 (186) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 01:19.14 183 (183) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 TURNER Jack (2000) (B ) 01:21.63 166 (166) Stafford Apex S.C.
7 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 01:22.09 164 (164) Ledbury SC
8 HEAL Lewis (1999) (B ) 01:23.00 158 (158) Stratford Sharks SC
9 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 01:27.71 134 (134) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 70. 100m L3 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) 01:00.98 400 Fox Hollies
2 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 01:04.90 332 (332) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:05.36 325 Sheffield City S.C.
4 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:05.43 324 Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:06.88 303 (303) Fox Hollies
6 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 01:06.90 303 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
7 ORMSBY Thomas (1996) (C ) 01:09.77 267 (267) Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 71. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 02:41.75 575 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:43.64 556 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 02:49.58 499 Ledbury SC
4 DONALDSON Kimberley (1994) (C ) 02:49.59 499 Wrekin College
5 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 02:50.96 +3.2%MAGQT 487 (487) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
6 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:51.37 +12.3%MAGQT 484 (484) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 02:51.58 482 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
8 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 02:55.69 449 (449) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 DOLAN Alexandra (1997) (C ) 02:58.45 428 (428) Boldmere S.C.
10 HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) 02:58.77 426 (426) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
11 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 02:59.06 424 (424) Boldmere S.C.
12 TOMPKIN Amelia (1998) (C ) 02:59.10 424 (424) City Of Coventry S.C.
13 SHEPPARD Rebecca (1998) (B ) 03:00.41 +2.3%MAGQT 415 (415) Tewkesbury S.C.
14 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 03:00.69 413 Ledbury SC
15 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 03:01.60 406 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 03:01.81 +1.5%MAGQT 405 (405) Fox Hollies
17 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 03:02.37 +6.6%MAGQT 401 (401) City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 03:03.26 +6.2%MAGQT 395 (395) Boldmere S.C.
19 NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) 03:03.60 +0.5%MAGQT 393 (393) Nottingham Leander S.C.
20 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 03:04.02 +5.8%MAGQT 391 (391) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 03:04.90 385 Caradon SC
22 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 03:08.37 364 (364) Leamington Spa S.C.
23 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 03:08.75 +3.4%MAGQT 362 (362) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 03:09.36 358 Warrington Warriors S.C.
25 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 03:09.74 +2.8%MAGQT 356 (356) City Of Coventry S.C.
26 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 03:10.22 354 Ledbury SC
27 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 03:12.34 +1.5%MAGQT 342 (342) Warrington Warriors S.C.
28 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 03:12.64 340 (340) Boldmere S.C.
29 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 03:14.07 333 (333) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 03:14.75 +0.3%MAGQT 329 (329) Warrington Warriors S.C.
31 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 03:15.22 +0.0%MAGQT 327 (327) Warrington Warriors S.C.
32 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 03:15.28 +0.0%MAGQT 327 (327) City Of Birmingham S.C.
33 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 03:16.09 323 (323) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
34 SCHINAGL Rebecca (1997) (C ) 03:16.61 320 (320) Calverton & Bingham
35 CLIMER Emily (2000) (B ) 03:17.73 315 (315) Solihull S.C.
36 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 03:18.18 313 (313) Warrington Warriors S.C.
37 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 03:18.27 312 (312) Leicester Penguins S.C.
38 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 03:19.20 308 (308) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
39 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:19.95 304 (304) Stafford Apex S.C.
40 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 03:20.20 303 (303) Solihull S.C.
41 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 03:20.49 302 (302) City Of Coventry S.C.
42 COX Annie (1999) (B ) 03:21.82 296 (296) Stratford Sharks SC
43 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 03:21.87 296 (296) Stourbridge S.C.
44 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 03:23.50 +4.3%MAGQT 289 (289) Leamington Spa S.C.
45 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 03:26.26 +3.0%MAGQT 277 (277) Boldmere S.C.
46 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 03:27.02 274 (274) Warrington Warriors S.C.
47 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 03:28.25 +2.1%MAGQT 269 (269) Boldmere S.C.
48 MINIFIE Cameron (2000) (A ) 03:30.75 +0.9%MAGQT 260 (260) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
49 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 03:32.13 +0.3%MAGQT 255 (255) City Of Oxford S.C.
50 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 03:34.52 246 (246) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
51 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 03:39.42 230 (230) City Of Coventry S.C.
52 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 03:39.55 230 (230) Warrington Warriors S.C.
53 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 03:43.30 218 (218) Leicester Penguins S.C.
54 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 03:44.19 216 (216) City Of Coventry S.C.
55 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 03:48.29 204 (204) Stafford Apex S.C.
56 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 03:48.73 203 (203) Fox Hollies
57 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 03:52.74 193 (193) Wrekin College
58 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 04:10.23 155 (155) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- GREER Sophie (1996) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) DSQ -- Wellingborough S.C.
-- GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 71. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DIBB Mollie (2001) (A ) 03:23.50 + 4.3%MAGQT 289 (289) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 03:26.26 + 3.0%MAGQT 277 (277) Boldmere S.C.
3 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 03:28.25 + 2.1%MAGQT 269 (269) Boldmere S.C.
4 MINIFIE Cameron (2000) (A ) 03:30.75 + 0.9%MAGQT 260 (260) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
5 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 03:32.13 + 0.3%MAGQT 255 (255) City Of Oxford S.C.
6 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 03:34.52 246 (246) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
7 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 03:39.42 230 (230) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 03:39.55 230 (230) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 03:43.30 218 (218) Leicester Penguins S.C.
10 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 03:44.19 216 (216) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 03:48.29 204 (204) Stafford Apex S.C.
12 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 03:48.73 203 (203) Fox Hollies
13 HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) 03:52.74 193 (193) Wrekin College
14 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 04:10.23 155 (155) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 71. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:51.37 +12.3%MAGQT 484 (484) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SHEPPARD Rebecca (1998) (B ) 03:00.41 + 2.3%MAGQT 415 (415) Tewkesbury S.C.
3 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 03:01.81 + 1.5%MAGQT 405 (405) Fox Hollies
4 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 03:02.37 + 6.6%MAGQT 401 (401) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 03:03.26 + 6.2%MAGQT 395 (395) Boldmere S.C.
6 NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) 03:03.60 + 0.5%MAGQT 393 (393) Nottingham Leander S.C.
7 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 03:04.02 + 5.8%MAGQT 391 (391) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 03:08.37 364 (364) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 03:08.75 + 3.4%MAGQT 362 (362) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 03:09.74 + 2.8%MAGQT 356 (356) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 03:12.34 + 1.5%MAGQT 342 (342) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 03:12.64 340 (340) Boldmere S.C.
13 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 03:14.07 333 (333) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 BYRON Hollie (2000) (B ) 03:14.75 + 0.3%MAGQT 329 (329) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 03:15.22 + 0.0%MAGQT 327 (327) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 03:15.28 + 0.0%MAGQT 327 (327) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 03:16.09 323 (323) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
18 CLIMER Emily (2000) (B ) 03:17.73 315 (315) Solihull S.C.
19 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 03:18.18 313 (313) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 03:18.27 312 (312) Leicester Penguins S.C.
21 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 03:19.20 308 (308) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
22 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:19.95 304 (304) Stafford Apex S.C.
23 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 03:20.20 303 (303) Solihull S.C.
24 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 03:20.49 302 (302) City Of Coventry S.C.
25 COX Annie (1999) (B ) 03:21.82 296 (296) Stratford Sharks SC
26 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 03:21.87 296 (296) Stourbridge S.C.
27 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 03:27.02 274 (274) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 71. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 02:41.75 575 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:43.64 556 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 02:49.58 499 Ledbury SC
4 DONALDSON Kimberley (1994) (C ) 02:49.59 499 Wrekin College
5 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 02:50.96 + 3.2%MAGQT 487 (487) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
6 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 02:51.58 482 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
7 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 02:55.69 449 (449) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 DOLAN Alexandra (1997) (C ) 02:58.45 428 (428) Boldmere S.C.
9 HAWTHORN Rebecca (1997) (C ) 02:58.77 426 (426) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
10 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 02:59.06 424 (424) Boldmere S.C.
11 TOMPKIN Amelia (1998) (C ) 02:59.10 424 (424) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 03:00.69 413 Ledbury SC
13 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 03:01.60 406 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
14 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 03:04.90 385 Caradon SC
15 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 03:09.36 358 Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 03:10.22 354 Ledbury SC
17 SCHINAGL Rebecca (1997) (C ) 03:16.61 320 (320) Calverton & Bingham
-- GREER Sophie (1996) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) DSQ -- Wellingborough S.C.

Event: 72. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 03:07.09 372 Fox Hollies
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 03:07.10 372 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 03:09.71 356 Fox Hollies
4 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 03:12.88 339 Haden Hill S.C.
5 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 03:23.14 290 (290) City Of Oxford S.C.
6 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 03:26.24 277 (277) Boldmere S.C.
7 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 03:31.97 255 (255) Fox Hollies
8 DOLAN Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:34.13 248 (248) Boldmere S.C.
9 PRICE Isabel (1999) (B ) 03:38.79 232 (232) Coalville S.C.
-- JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KERR Eleanor (1996) (C ) DNS -- Camphill Edwardians S.C.

Event: 72. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 03:23.14 290 (290) City Of Oxford S.C.
2 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 03:26.24 277 (277) Boldmere S.C.
3 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 03:31.97 255 (255) Fox Hollies
4 DOLAN Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:34.13 248 (248) Boldmere S.C.
5 PRICE Isabel (1999) (B ) 03:38.79 232 (232) Coalville S.C.

Event: 72. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 03:07.09 372 Fox Hollies
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 03:07.10 372 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 03:09.71 356 Fox Hollies
4 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 03:12.88 339 Haden Hill S.C.
-- JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KERR Eleanor (1996) (C ) DNS -- Camphill Edwardians S.C.

Event: 73. 100m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:59.85 531 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 COOKE George (1992) (C ) 01:00.54 513 Fox Hollies
3 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 01:00.60 512 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 01:00.88 504 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 01:03.47 445 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:04.13 432 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:04.25 429 City Of Coventry S.C.
8 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:04.60 +7.7%MAGQT 422 (422) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:04.78 419 Fox Hollies
10 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 01:05.37 +6.6%MAGQT 407 (407) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:05.92 +0.9%MAGQT 397 (397) Boldmere S.C.
12 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:06.82 381 (381) Mansfield S.C.
13 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 01:07.82 365 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
14 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 01:08.72 +1.8%MAGQT 351 (351) Bramcote Hills SC
15 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:09.25 343 (343) Ledbury SC
16 MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) 01:10.87 320 (320) Wrekin College
17 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 01:11.00 318 (318) City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 01:11.23 315 (315) Stafford Apex S.C.
19 DARLEY Aaran (1997) (C ) 01:11.32 314 (314) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
20 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 01:11.43 312 (312) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 01:12.02 305 Solihull S.C.
22 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 01:12.10 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:12.24 302 (302) Ledbury SC
24 BENJAMIN Jorge (1997) (C ) 01:15.89 260 (260) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
25 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 01:17.18 247 (247) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 01:18.04 239 (239) City Of Birmingham S.C.
27 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 01:21.55 210 (210) Warrington Warriors S.C.
28 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 01:24.60 188 (188) City Of Birmingham S.C.
29 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:32.59 143 (143) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 BENJAMIN James (1999) (B ) 01:32.86 142 (142) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- AMANTE-ROBERTS Peter (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) DNS -- Fox Hollies
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- WARDLE James (1985) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 73. 100m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 01:11.23 315 (315) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 01:17.18 247 (247) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 01:18.04 239 (239) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 01:21.55 210 (210) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 01:24.60 188 (188) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 RAVENSCROFT Jack (2000) (B ) 01:32.59 143 (143) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 BENJAMIN James (1999) (B ) 01:32.86 142 (142) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) DNS -- Fox Hollies

Event: 73. 100m L2 Butterfly, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:59.85 531 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 COOKE George (1992) (C ) 01:00.54 513 Fox Hollies
3 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 01:00.60 512 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 01:00.88 504 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 01:03.47 445 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:04.13 432 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:04.25 429 City Of Coventry S.C.
8 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 01:04.60 + 7.7%MAGQT 422 (422) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 01:04.78 419 Fox Hollies
10 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 01:05.37 + 6.6%MAGQT 407 (407) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 01:05.92 + 0.9%MAGQT 397 (397) Boldmere S.C.
12 CANAVAN-TAYLOR Benjamin (1996) (C ) 01:06.82 381 (381) Mansfield S.C.
13 WOODYATT Cameron (1995) (C ) 01:07.82 365 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
14 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 01:08.72 + 1.8%MAGQT 351 (351) Bramcote Hills SC
15 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:09.25 343 (343) Ledbury SC
16 MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) 01:10.87 320 (320) Wrekin College
17 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 01:11.00 318 (318) City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 DARLEY Aaran (1997) (C ) 01:11.32 314 (314) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
19 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 01:11.43 312 (312) City Of Coventry S.C.
20 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 01:12.02 305 Solihull S.C.
21 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 01:12.10 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 01:12.24 302 (302) Ledbury SC
23 BENJAMIN Jorge (1997) (C ) 01:15.89 260 (260) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- AMANTE-ROBERTS Peter (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- WARDLE James (1985) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 74. 100m L3 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:11.20 315 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:14.76 272 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 01:23.89 192 (192) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:24.96 185 (185) Crewe Flyers S.C.
5 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:25.01 185 (185) Redditch S.C.
6 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:26.19 177 (177) Boldmere S.C.
7 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:29.27 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 01:30.25 155 (155) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
9 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 01:36.52 126 (126) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 01:37.40 123 (123) Fox Hollies
-- ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 74. 100m L3 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 01:23.89 192 (192) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:24.96 185 (185) Crewe Flyers S.C.
3 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:25.01 185 (185) Redditch S.C.
4 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:26.19 177 (177) Boldmere S.C.
5 DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) 01:29.27 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 01:30.25 155 (155) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
7 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 01:36.52 126 (126) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 MCNAB Michael (1999) (B ) 01:37.40 123 (123) Fox Hollies
-- ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 74. 100m L3 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:11.20 315 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:14.76 272 Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 75. 100m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:59.43 632 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:59.72 623 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 01:00.18 608 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 CASEY Siobhan (1994) (C ) 01:00.20 608 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 01:00.24 607 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:00.60 596 Stourbridge S.C.
7 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:00.79 590 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 01:00.80 590 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 01:01.49 570 Stafford Apex S.C.
10 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:01.95 +0.5%NQT, +8.2%MAGQT 558 (558) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 01:01.96 557 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 01:02.00 556 City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:02.27 549 (549) Wrekin College
14 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:02.42 545 City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 01:02.49 543 City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 01:02.53 542 City Of Coventry S.C.
17 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 01:03.50 518 City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 01:03.54 517 Wrekin College
19 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 01:03.59 516 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
20 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 01:04.50 494 City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:04.61 492 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
22 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:04.72 +4.1%MAGQT 489 (489) City Of Birmingham S.C.
23 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 01:04.75 488 City Of Coventry S.C.
24 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:04.79 488 (488) Leamington Spa S.C.
25 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 01:04.83 487 City Of Coventry S.C.
26 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 01:04.98 483 City Of Coventry S.C.
27 MARRIOTT Holly (1998) (C ) 01:05.08 +0.6%MAGQT 481 (481) Leicester Penguins S.C.
28 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 01:05.18 479 (479) Boldmere S.C.
29 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 01:05.21 478 City Of Coventry S.C.
30 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:05.27 +3.3%MAGQT 477 (477) City Of Birmingham S.C.
31 SHEPPARD Rebecca (1998) (B ) 01:05.31 +3.2%MAGQT 476 (476) Tewkesbury S.C.
32 CASTLE Lucy (1997) (C ) 01:05.32 476 (476) Stratford Sharks SC
33 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 01:05.35 475 City Of Coventry S.C.
34 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 01:05.49 472 Caradon SC
35 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:05.71 467 (467) Caradon SC
36 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 01:05.79 466 (466) Boldmere S.C.
37 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 01:05.82 465 Stratford Sharks SC
38 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 01:05.86 464 (464) Ledbury SC
39 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 01:05.87 464 (464) Wrekin College
40 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:05.95 462 Ledbury SC
41 TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) 01:05.98 462 (462) Leicester Penguins S.C.
42 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 01:06.12 459 Leamington Spa S.C.
43 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:06.54 450 Fox Hollies
44 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 01:06.67 +1.2%MAGQT 447 (447) Boldmere S.C.
45 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 01:06.77 +6.4%MAGQT 445 (445) Wolverhampton S.C.
46 WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 01:06.80 445 Stratford Sharks SC
47 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 01:06.81 445 (445) Coalville S.C.
48 DOLAN Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:06.94 442 (442) Boldmere S.C.
49 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 01:07.05 440 (440) Caradon SC
50 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 01:07.19 437 Leamington Spa S.C.
51 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:07.24 +5.7%MAGQT 436 (436) City Of Birmingham S.C.
52 IACOVIDES Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:07.25 436 (436) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
53 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 01:07.68 428 (428) Leamington Spa S.C.
54 BAGNALL Daniella (1998) (C ) 01:07.69 427 (427) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
55 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 01:07.79 426 (426) City Of Coventry S.C.
56 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 01:07.88 424 City Of Coventry S.C.
57 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 01:07.92 423 Fox Hollies
58 GROVES Sophie (1998) (B ) 01:07.98 422 (422) Worcester S.C.
59 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:08.05 421 City Of Coventry S.C.
60 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 01:08.10 420 (420) Fox Hollies
61 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 01:08.21 418 (418) City Of Coventry S.C.
= FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 01:08.21 418 Ledbury SC
63 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:08.25 417 Boldmere S.C.
64 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 01:08.32 416 (416) Boldmere S.C.
65 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:08.34 415 (415) Leicester Penguins S.C.
66 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 01:08.36 +4.1%MAGQT 415 (415) Redditch S.C.
67 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 01:08.65 410 (410) Boldmere S.C.
68 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 01:08.70 409 (409) City Of Oxford S.C.
69 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:08.87 +3.4%MAGQT 406 (406) City Of Birmingham S.C.
70 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 01:08.92 405 (405) Wrekin College
71 LITTLE Megan (1998) (B ) 01:09.25 399 (399) Leicester Penguins S.C.
72 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 01:09.34 +2.7%MAGQT 398 (398) City Of Coventry S.C.
73 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 01:09.37 397 (397) Leicester Penguins S.C.
74 ROBSON Megan (1998) (B ) 01:09.45 396 (396) Oakengates & District
75 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 01:09.46 396 (396) Solihull S.C.
76 POSTLETHWAITE Lauren (1998) (C ) 01:09.85 389 (389) Leicester Penguins S.C.
77 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 01:09.97 387 (387) City Of Coventry S.C.
78 CLARKE Charlotte (1998) (B ) 01:09.99 387 (387) Leicester Penguins S.C.
79 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 01:10.10 +1.7%MAGQT 385 (385) City Of Birmingham S.C.
80 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 01:10.24 383 (383) Caradon SC
81 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:10.31 381 Warrington Warriors S.C.
82 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 01:10.59 +1.0%MAGQT 377 (377) Walsall S.C.
83 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 01:10.66 376 (376) Boldmere S.C.
84 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 01:10.79 374 (374) City Of Coventry S.C.
85 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 01:10.83 +0.7%MAGQT 373 (373) Boldmere S.C.
86 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:11.01 370 (370) Boldmere S.C.
87 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 01:11.09 369 (369) Chase S.C.
88 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 01:11.24 367 (367) Leamington Spa S.C.
89 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:11.41 364 (364) Warrington Warriors S.C.
90 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 01:11.53 362 (362) Stafford Apex S.C.
91 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 01:11.64 360 (360) City Of Birmingham S.C.
92 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:11.92 356 (356) Solihull S.C.
93 NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) 01:12.28 351 (351) Nottingham Leander S.C.
94 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 01:12.32 350 (350) Caradon SC
95 WILSON Alice (1999) (B ) 01:12.36 350 (350) Coalville S.C.
96 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 01:12.55 347 (347) Warrington Warriors S.C.
97 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:12.90 342 (342) Warrington Warriors S.C.
98 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 01:13.02 340 (340) Warrington Warriors S.C.
99 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 01:13.33 336 (336) Boldmere S.C.
100 SMITH Olivia (1999) (B ) 01:13.53 333 (333) Leicester Penguins S.C.
101 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:13.55 333 (333) Stratford Sharks SC
102 WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) 01:13.64 332 (332) Boldmere S.C.
103 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 01:14.14 325 (325) Ledbury SC
104 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:14.40 322 (322) City Of Coventry S.C.
105 TOMLINSON Molly (1999) (B ) 01:14.45 321 (321) Leicester Penguins S.C.
106 HARTLEY Sophia (1999) (B ) 01:14.61 319 (319) Leicester Penguins S.C.
107 BIGGS Kaitlyn (1999) (B ) 01:14.98 314 (314) Leicester Penguins S.C.
108 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 01:15.11 313 (313) Solihull S.C.
109 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 01:15.26 311 (311) Fox Hollies
= MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 01:15.26 311 (311) City Of Birmingham S.C.
111 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 01:15.83 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
112 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:15.91 303 (303) Stourbridge S.C.
113 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 01:17.61 283 (283) Boldmere S.C.
114 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:19.89 260 (260) Warrington Warriors S.C.
115 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 01:21.93 241 (241) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) DNS -- City Of Hereford S.C.
-- GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) DNS -- Bromsgrove S.C.
-- GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- JONES Christina (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- MILLER Alice (1998) (B ) DNS -- Orion S.C.
-- PASQUIRE Nikkie (1998) (C ) DNS -- Modernian S.C.
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.
-- SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 75. 100m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 01:11.92 356 (356) Solihull S.C.
2 PEARSON Ashley (2000) (A ) 01:13.02 340 (340) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 01:13.33 336 (336) Boldmere S.C.
4 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 01:17.61 283 (283) Boldmere S.C.
5 TAYLOR Rhea (2000) (A ) 01:19.89 260 (260) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) 01:21.93 241 (241) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 75. 100m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 01:01.95 + 0.5%NQT, + 8.2%MAGQT 558 (558) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:04.72 + 4.1%MAGQT 489 (489) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 PHILLIPS Francesca (1998) (B ) 01:05.27 + 3.3%MAGQT 477 (477) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SHEPPARD Rebecca (1998) (B ) 01:05.31 + 3.2%MAGQT 476 (476) Tewkesbury S.C.
5 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 01:05.71 467 (467) Caradon SC
6 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 01:06.67 + 1.2%MAGQT 447 (447) Boldmere S.C.
7 HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) 01:06.77 + 6.4%MAGQT 445 (445) Wolverhampton S.C.
8 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 01:06.81 445 (445) Coalville S.C.
9 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:07.24 + 5.7%MAGQT 436 (436) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 01:07.68 428 (428) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 HUMPHREYS Abigail (1998) (B ) 01:07.79 426 (426) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 GROVES Sophie (1998) (B ) 01:07.98 422 (422) Worcester S.C.
13 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 01:08.32 416 (416) Boldmere S.C.
14 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 01:08.34 415 (415) Leicester Penguins S.C.
15 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 01:08.36 + 4.1%MAGQT 415 (415) Redditch S.C.
16 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 01:08.70 409 (409) City Of Oxford S.C.
17 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 01:08.87 + 3.4%MAGQT 406 (406) City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 01:08.92 405 (405) Wrekin College
19 LITTLE Megan (1998) (B ) 01:09.25 399 (399) Leicester Penguins S.C.
20 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 01:09.34 + 2.7%MAGQT 398 (398) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 01:09.37 397 (397) Leicester Penguins S.C.
22 ROBSON Megan (1998) (B ) 01:09.45 396 (396) Oakengates & District
23 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 01:09.46 396 (396) Solihull S.C.
24 CLARKE Charlotte (1998) (B ) 01:09.99 387 (387) Leicester Penguins S.C.
25 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 01:10.10 + 1.7%MAGQT 385 (385) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 HAYWARD Ellie-May (1999) (B ) 01:10.59 + 1.0%MAGQT 377 (377) Walsall S.C.
27 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 01:10.66 376 (376) Boldmere S.C.
28 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 01:10.79 374 (374) City Of Coventry S.C.
29 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 01:10.83 + 0.7%MAGQT 373 (373) Boldmere S.C.
30 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:11.01 370 (370) Boldmere S.C.
31 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 01:11.09 369 (369) Chase S.C.
32 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 01:11.24 367 (367) Leamington Spa S.C.
33 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 01:11.41 364 (364) Warrington Warriors S.C.
34 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 01:11.53 362 (362) Stafford Apex S.C.
35 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 01:11.64 360 (360) City Of Birmingham S.C.
36 NEVILLE Katie (1999) (B ) 01:12.28 351 (351) Nottingham Leander S.C.
37 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 01:12.32 350 (350) Caradon SC
38 WILSON Alice (1999) (B ) 01:12.36 350 (350) Coalville S.C.
39 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 01:12.55 347 (347) Warrington Warriors S.C.
40 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 01:12.90 342 (342) Warrington Warriors S.C.
41 SMITH Olivia (1999) (B ) 01:13.53 333 (333) Leicester Penguins S.C.
42 MAHON Seren (1999) (B ) 01:13.55 333 (333) Stratford Sharks SC
43 WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) 01:13.64 332 (332) Boldmere S.C.
44 PARSONS Mollie-May (1999) (B ) 01:14.14 325 (325) Ledbury SC
45 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:14.40 322 (322) City Of Coventry S.C.
46 TOMLINSON Molly (1999) (B ) 01:14.45 321 (321) Leicester Penguins S.C.
47 HARTLEY Sophia (1999) (B ) 01:14.61 319 (319) Leicester Penguins S.C.
48 BIGGS Kaitlyn (1999) (B ) 01:14.98 314 (314) Leicester Penguins S.C.
49 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 01:15.11 313 (313) Solihull S.C.
50 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 01:15.26 311 (311) Fox Hollies
= MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 01:15.26 311 (311) City Of Birmingham S.C.
52 ANDERSON Emily (1999) (B ) 01:15.83 304 (304) Warrington Warriors S.C.
53 BARNSLEY Isobel (1999) (B ) 01:15.91 303 (303) Stourbridge S.C.
-- BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) DNS -- Bromsgrove S.C.
-- GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- MILLER Alice (1998) (B ) DNS -- Orion S.C.
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.
-- MCCANDLESS Megan (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 75. 100m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:59.43 632 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:59.72 623 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 01:00.18 608 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 CASEY Siobhan (1994) (C ) 01:00.20 608 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
5 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 01:00.24 607 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:00.60 596 Stourbridge S.C.
7 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:00.79 590 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 01:00.80 590 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 01:01.49 570 Stafford Apex S.C.
10 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 01:01.96 557 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 01:02.00 556 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:02.27 549 (549) Wrekin College
13 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:02.42 545 City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 01:02.49 543 City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 01:02.53 542 City Of Coventry S.C.
16 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 01:03.50 518 City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 01:03.54 517 Wrekin College
18 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 01:03.59 516 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
19 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 01:04.50 494 City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 01:04.61 492 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
21 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 01:04.75 488 City Of Coventry S.C.
22 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:04.79 488 (488) Leamington Spa S.C.
23 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 01:04.83 487 City Of Coventry S.C.
24 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 01:04.98 483 City Of Coventry S.C.
25 MARRIOTT Holly (1998) (C ) 01:05.08 + 0.6%MAGQT 481 (481) Leicester Penguins S.C.
26 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 01:05.18 479 (479) Boldmere S.C.
27 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 01:05.21 478 City Of Coventry S.C.
28 CASTLE Lucy (1997) (C ) 01:05.32 476 (476) Stratford Sharks SC
29 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 01:05.35 475 City Of Coventry S.C.
30 DOLEMAN Esther (1997) (C ) 01:05.49 472 Caradon SC
31 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 01:05.79 466 (466) Boldmere S.C.
32 PRICE Ellen (1997) (C ) 01:05.82 465 Stratford Sharks SC
33 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 01:05.86 464 (464) Ledbury SC
34 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 01:05.87 464 (464) Wrekin College
35 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:05.95 462 Ledbury SC
36 TOMLINSON Danielle (1998) (C ) 01:05.98 462 (462) Leicester Penguins S.C.
37 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 01:06.12 459 Leamington Spa S.C.
38 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 01:06.54 450 Fox Hollies
39 WARDEN Sophie (1996) (C ) 01:06.80 445 Stratford Sharks SC
40 DOLAN Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:06.94 442 (442) Boldmere S.C.
41 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 01:07.05 440 (440) Caradon SC
42 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 01:07.19 437 Leamington Spa S.C.
43 IACOVIDES Sophie (1997) (C ) 01:07.25 436 (436) Daventry Dolphins S.C.
44 BAGNALL Daniella (1998) (C ) 01:07.69 427 (427) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
45 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 01:07.88 424 City Of Coventry S.C.
46 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 01:07.92 423 Fox Hollies
47 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 01:08.05 421 City Of Coventry S.C.
48 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 01:08.10 420 (420) Fox Hollies
49 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 01:08.21 418 (418) City Of Coventry S.C.
= FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 01:08.21 418 Ledbury SC
51 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 01:08.25 417 Boldmere S.C.
52 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 01:08.65 410 (410) Boldmere S.C.
53 POSTLETHWAITE Lauren (1998) (C ) 01:09.85 389 (389) Leicester Penguins S.C.
54 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 01:09.97 387 (387) City Of Coventry S.C.
55 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 01:10.24 383 (383) Caradon SC
56 CARROLL Zoe (1996) (C ) 01:10.31 381 Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- CANAVAN-TAYLOR Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Mansfield S.C.
-- FOX Isabella (1994) (C ) DNS -- City Of Hereford S.C.
-- JONES Christina (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- PASQUIRE Nikkie (1998) (C ) DNS -- Modernian S.C.
-- SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 76. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:08.09 420 Caradon SC
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:08.70 409 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:11.02 370 (370) Fox Hollies
4 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:11.66 360 (360) Fox Hollies
5 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 01:11.77 359 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
6 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:11.92 356 (356) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 01:11.93 356 Ledbury SC
8 WOODWARD Jade (1997) (C ) 01:12.51 348 (348) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:13.17 338 (338) Boldmere S.C.
10 BOYLE Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:14.53 320 (320) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 01:14.74 317 (317) Blythe Barracudas
12 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 01:14.75 317 (317) City Of Oxford S.C.
13 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 01:16.84 292 (292) Fox Hollies
14 COX Annie (1999) (B ) 01:17.42 286 (286) Stratford Sharks SC
15 DOLAN Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:19.10 268 (268) Boldmere S.C.
= HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:19.10 268 (268) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 01:19.94 259 (259) Solihull S.C.
18 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:22.56 235 (235) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
19 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 01:23.50 227 (227) Leamington Spa S.C.
20 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:24.61 219 (219) City Of Oxford S.C.
21 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 01:24.69 218 (218) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 WATKINS Hannah (2000) (A ) 01:31.35 174 (174) Camphill Edwardians S.C.
23 GROCOTT Maisie (2001) (A ) 01:34.56 156 (156) Stafford Apex S.C.
-- KERR Eleanor (1996) (C ) DNS -- Camphill Edwardians S.C.
-- RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Walsall S.C.

Event: 76. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 01:19.94 259 (259) Solihull S.C.
2 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 01:23.50 227 (227) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) 01:24.61 219 (219) City Of Oxford S.C.
4 WATKINS Hannah (2000) (A ) 01:31.35 174 (174) Camphill Edwardians S.C.
5 GROCOTT Maisie (2001) (A ) 01:34.56 156 (156) Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 76. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:11.02 370 (370) Fox Hollies
2 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:11.66 360 (360) Fox Hollies
3 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 01:13.17 338 (338) Boldmere S.C.
4 BOYLE Chloe (1998) (B ) 01:14.53 320 (320) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 01:14.75 317 (317) City Of Oxford S.C.
6 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 01:16.84 292 (292) Fox Hollies
7 COX Annie (1999) (B ) 01:17.42 286 (286) Stratford Sharks SC
8 DOLAN Georgina (2000) (B ) 01:19.10 268 (268) Boldmere S.C.
= HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 01:19.10 268 (268) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 BALLINGER Jennifer (1999) (B ) 01:22.56 235 (235) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
11 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 01:24.69 218 (218) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 76. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:08.09 420 Caradon SC
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:08.70 409 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 01:11.77 359 Camphill Edwardians S.C.
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:11.92 356 (356) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 01:11.93 356 Ledbury SC
6 WOODWARD Jade (1997) (C ) 01:12.51 348 (348) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 DAVIS Rachel (1997) (C ) 01:14.74 317 (317) Blythe Barracudas
-- KERR Eleanor (1996) (C ) DNS -- Camphill Edwardians S.C.
-- RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Walsall S.C.

Event: 77. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:13.17 587 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 02:13.35 585 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 02:15.84 553 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:16.85 541 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:24.82 +6.7%MAGQT 457 (457) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 02:25.02 +11.4%MAGQT 455 (455) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 02:25.45 451 Fox Hollies
8 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 02:25.48 450 (450) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:26.58 +0.7%MAGQT 440 (440) Boldmere S.C.
10 MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) 02:26.73 +0.6%MAGQT 439 (439) Wrekin College
11 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 02:27.25 +0.2%MAGQT 434 (434) Boldmere S.C.
12 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:27.87 429 (429) Ledbury SC
13 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:29.28 +3.9%MAGQT 417 (417) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 02:31.36 400 (400) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 02:32.36 +1.9%MAGQT 392 (392) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:32.58 +1.8%MAGQT 390 (390) Bramcote Hills SC
17 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:33.00 +1.5%MAGQT 387 (387) City Of Oxford S.C.
18 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 02:33.48 383 Stratford Sharks SC
19 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 02:33.87 381 (381) Ledbury SC
20 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:34.08 +0.8%MAGQT 379 (379) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:36.56 361 City Of Coventry S.C.
22 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 02:38.13 351 (351) City Of Birmingham S.C.
23 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 02:38.32 349 (349) City Of Coventry S.C.
24 CASWELL Edward (1997) (C ) 02:39.90 339 (339) Stratford Sharks SC
25 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 02:40.58 335 (335) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
26 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 02:40.94 332 (332) City Of Oxford S.C.
27 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 02:41.87 +1.1%MAGQT 327 (327) Leamington Spa S.C.
28 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:42.02 326 (326) City Of Coventry S.C.
29 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:42.74 +6.0%MAGQT 322 (322) City Of Birmingham S.C.
30 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 02:44.01 314 (314) Wellingborough S.C.
31 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 02:44.34 312 (312) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
32 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 02:44.57 311 (311) City Of Coventry S.C.
33 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:44.98 +4.7%MAGQT 309 (309) Boldmere S.C.
34 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 02:45.95 303 (303) City Of Coventry S.C.
35 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 02:45.98 303 (303) City Of Coventry S.C.
36 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:46.05 303 (303) City Of Birmingham S.C.
37 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 02:46.07 +4.1%MAGQT 303 (303) City Of Birmingham S.C.
38 HADLEY Josh (1997) (C ) 02:46.55 300 (300) Wolverhampton S.C.
39 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:48.85 +2.5%MAGQT 288 (288) City Of Birmingham S.C.
40 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:52.18 +0.6%MAGQT 271 (271) Stafford Apex S.C.
41 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:53.29 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
42 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 02:53.84 264 (264) City Of Coventry S.C.
43 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 02:54.15 262 (262) City Of Birmingham S.C.
44 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 02:54.26 262 (262) Fox Hollies
45 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 02:55.23 257 (257) Wrekin College
46 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 02:55.39 257 (257) Crewe Flyers S.C.
47 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 02:56.22 253 (253) Warrington Warriors S.C.
48 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 02:56.41 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
49 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 02:56.65 251 (251) Wrekin College
50 KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) 02:58.83 242 (242) Leicester Penguins S.C.
51 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 02:58.94 242 (242) Wrekin College
52 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 03:01.28 +2.2%MAGQT 233 (233) Ledbury SC
53 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 03:01.54 232 (232) Warrington Warriors S.C.
54 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 03:03.10 226 (226) Nottingham Leander S.C.
55 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 03:03.30 +1.1%MAGQT 225 (225) Boldmere S.C.
56 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 03:04.16 +0.6%MAGQT 222 (222) Leamington Spa S.C.
57 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 03:05.56 217 (217) Wrekin College
58 BRIGHTMAN Nathan (1999) (B ) 03:06.06 215 (215) Leicester Penguins S.C.
59 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 03:07.31 211 (211) Bramcote Hills SC
60 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 03:09.45 204 (204) Boldmere S.C.
61 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 03:10.02 202 (202) Stafford Apex S.C.
62 ASHTON-RIGBY Ben (2000) (B ) 03:11.24 198 (198) Flitwick Dolphins S C
63 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 03:12.32 195 (195) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
64 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:25.26 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
65 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 03:26.81 156 (156) Walsall S.C.
-- AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- ALLEN Matthew (1991) (C ) DNS -- Beau Sejour Barracudas SC
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- CARMAN Fionn (2000) (A ) DNS -- Stockport Metro S.C.
-- IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) DNS -- Daventry Dolphins S.C.
-- JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC
-- WICKS Alasdair (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Bramcote Hills SC
-- DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- DOLLY Jack (2002) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 77. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 02:56.22 253 (253) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 03:01.28 + 2.2%MAGQT 233 (233) Ledbury SC
3 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 03:03.30 + 1.1%MAGQT 225 (225) Boldmere S.C.
4 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 03:04.16 + 0.6%MAGQT 222 (222) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 03:05.56 217 (217) Wrekin College
6 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 03:07.31 211 (211) Bramcote Hills SC
7 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 03:09.45 204 (204) Boldmere S.C.
8 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 03:10.02 202 (202) Stafford Apex S.C.
9 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 03:12.32 195 (195) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:25.26 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 03:26.81 156 (156) Walsall S.C.
-- CARMAN Fionn (2000) (A ) DNS -- Stockport Metro S.C.
-- WICKS Alasdair (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- DOLLY Jack (2002) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 77. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 02:25.02 +11.4%MAGQT 455 (455) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 02:41.87 + 1.1%MAGQT 327 (327) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:42.74 + 6.0%MAGQT 322 (322) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 02:44.01 314 (314) Wellingborough S.C.
5 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 02:44.34 312 (312) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:44.98 + 4.7%MAGQT 309 (309) Boldmere S.C.
7 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 02:45.95 303 (303) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 POPOV Gleb (1998) (B ) 02:45.98 303 (303) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:46.05 303 (303) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 02:46.07 + 4.1%MAGQT 303 (303) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:48.85 + 2.5%MAGQT 288 (288) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:52.18 + 0.6%MAGQT 271 (271) Stafford Apex S.C.
13 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:53.29 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
14 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 02:53.84 264 (264) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 02:54.15 262 (262) City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 02:54.26 262 (262) Fox Hollies
17 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 02:55.23 257 (257) Wrekin College
18 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 02:55.39 257 (257) Crewe Flyers S.C.
19 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 02:56.41 252 (252) City Of Coventry S.C.
20 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 02:56.65 251 (251) Wrekin College
21 KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) 02:58.83 242 (242) Leicester Penguins S.C.
22 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 02:58.94 242 (242) Wrekin College
23 ROSCOE Liam (1999) (B ) 03:01.54 232 (232) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 03:03.10 226 (226) Nottingham Leander S.C.
25 BRIGHTMAN Nathan (1999) (B ) 03:06.06 215 (215) Leicester Penguins S.C.
26 ASHTON-RIGBY Ben (2000) (B ) 03:11.24 198 (198) Flitwick Dolphins S C
-- IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) DNS -- Daventry Dolphins S.C.
-- JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- LEE James (1998) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Bramcote Hills SC
-- DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- DITCHFIELD Thomas (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 77. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:13.17 587 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 02:13.35 585 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 02:15.84 553 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:16.85 541 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:24.82 + 6.7%MAGQT 457 (457) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 02:25.45 451 Fox Hollies
7 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 02:25.48 450 (450) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:26.58 + 0.7%MAGQT 440 (440) Boldmere S.C.
9 MACAULEY Carline (1996) (C ) 02:26.73 + 0.6%MAGQT 439 (439) Wrekin College
10 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 02:27.25 + 0.2%MAGQT 434 (434) Boldmere S.C.
11 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:27.87 429 (429) Ledbury SC
12 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:29.28 + 3.9%MAGQT 417 (417) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 02:31.36 400 (400) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 02:32.36 + 1.9%MAGQT 392 (392) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) 02:32.58 + 1.8%MAGQT 390 (390) Bramcote Hills SC
16 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:33.00 + 1.5%MAGQT 387 (387) City Of Oxford S.C.
17 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 02:33.48 383 Stratford Sharks SC
18 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 02:33.87 381 (381) Ledbury SC
19 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:34.08 + 0.8%MAGQT 379 (379) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:36.56 361 City Of Coventry S.C.
21 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 02:38.13 351 (351) City Of Birmingham S.C.
22 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 02:38.32 349 (349) City Of Coventry S.C.
23 CASWELL Edward (1997) (C ) 02:39.90 339 (339) Stratford Sharks SC
24 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 02:40.58 335 (335) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
25 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 02:40.94 332 (332) City Of Oxford S.C.
26 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:42.02 326 (326) City Of Coventry S.C.
27 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 02:44.57 311 (311) City Of Coventry S.C.
28 HADLEY Josh (1997) (C ) 02:46.55 300 (300) Wolverhampton S.C.
-- AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- ALLEN Matthew (1991) (C ) DNS -- Beau Sejour Barracudas SC
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) DNS -- Ledbury SC
-- WAFER Michael (1993) (C ) DNS -- Caradon SC
-- CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 78. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:42.81 321 (321) Fox Hollies
2 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 02:57.55 247 (247) Stafford Apex S.C.
3 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:57.74 247 (247) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 03:00.15 237 (237) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 03:02.02 230 (230) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 03:05.91 216 (216) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
7 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 03:09.48 204 (204) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 03:13.76 190 (190) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 03:16.24 183 (183) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 03:16.80 182 (182) Ledbury SC
11 STANLEY Stephen (1999) (B ) 03:23.44 164 (164) Stafford Apex S.C.
12 BEAL Oliver (2000) (A ) 03:26.31 158 (158) Leicester Penguins S.C.
13 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 03:32.00 145 (145) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 03:39.77 130 (130) 4 Shires SC
15 CHADWICK Logan (2000) (A ) 03:43.31 124 (124) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 03:46.10 120 (120) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 78. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BEAL Oliver (2000) (A ) 03:26.31 158 (158) Leicester Penguins S.C.
2 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 03:32.00 145 (145) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 03:39.77 130 (130) 4 Shires SC
4 CHADWICK Logan (2000) (A ) 03:43.31 124 (124) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 78. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 02:57.55 247 (247) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:57.74 247 (247) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 03:00.15 237 (237) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 03:02.02 230 (230) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 03:05.91 216 (216) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 03:09.48 204 (204) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 03:13.76 190 (190) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 03:16.24 183 (183) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 03:16.80 182 (182) Ledbury SC
10 STANLEY Stephen (1999) (B ) 03:23.44 164 (164) Stafford Apex S.C.
11 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 03:46.10 120 (120) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 78. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Heats, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:42.81 321 (321) Fox Hollies
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 79. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:29.94 354 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 02:32.66 335 Sheffield City S.C.
3 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:56.50 217 (217) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 03:01.66 199 (199) Ledbury SC
5 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 03:18.13 153 (153) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies

Event: 79. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
-- BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies

Event: 79. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:56.50 217 (217) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 WILLSON Mitchell (1998) (B ) 03:01.66 199 (199) Ledbury SC
3 YATES Jack (2000) (B ) 03:18.13 153 (153) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 79. 200m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:29.94 354 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 02:32.66 335 Sheffield City S.C.

Event: 80. 200m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 02:03.45 635 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 02:03.54 +2.5%NYQT 633 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 02:07.41 577 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:09.95 544 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 02:14.39 492 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 02:21.88 418 Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 80. 200m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Rikki (1990) (C ) 02:03.45 635 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 02:03.54 + 2.5%NYQT 633 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 02:07.41 577 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:09.95 544 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 02:14.39 492 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 02:21.88 418 Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 81. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 03:04.17 390 Fox Hollies
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 03:04.32 389 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 03:08.50 363 Fox Hollies
4 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 03:25.61 280 (280) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 03:26.74 275 (275) Boldmere S.C.
6 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 03:29.28 265 (265) Fox Hollies

Event: 81. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUNDLE Isabel (1998) (B ) 03:25.61 280 (280) City Of Oxford S.C.
2 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 03:26.74 275 (275) Boldmere S.C.
3 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 03:29.28 265 (265) Fox Hollies

Event: 81. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 03:04.17 390 Fox Hollies
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 03:04.32 389 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 03:08.50 363 Fox Hollies

Event: 82. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 02:38.61 610 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:45.10 541 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 02:47.98 514 Ledbury SC
4 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 02:49.39 +4.1%MAGQT 501 (501) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
5 DONALDSON Kimberley (1994) (C ) 02:49.48 500 Wrekin College
6 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:50.76 +12.6%MAGQT 489 (489) City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 82. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 02:50.76 +12.6%MAGQT 489 (489) City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 82. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 02:38.61 610 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:45.10 541 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 02:47.98 514 Ledbury SC
4 JONES Christina (1997) (C ) 02:49.39 + 4.1%MAGQT 501 (501) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
5 DONALDSON Kimberley (1994) (C ) 02:49.48 500 Wrekin College

Event: 83. 100m L3 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) 01:01.71 386 Fox Hollies
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:04.39 339 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:05.86 317 Sheffield City S.C.
4 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 01:06.14 313 (313) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 01:07.10 300 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
6 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:07.83 290 (290) Fox Hollies

Event: 83. 100m L3 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) 01:01.71 386 Fox Hollies
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:04.39 339 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 01:05.86 317 Sheffield City S.C.
4 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 01:06.14 313 (313) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 01:07.10 300 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
6 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 01:07.83 290 (290) Fox Hollies

Event: 84. 100m L2 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:52.58 624 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:53.12 605 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:54.34 565 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 00:55.10 542 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:56.07 514 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 00:59.64 427 Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 84. 100m L2 Freestyle, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:52.58 624 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:53.12 605 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:54.34 565 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 00:55.10 542 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:56.07 514 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 WALKER Josh (1995) (C ) 00:59.64 427 Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 85. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:14.44 404 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 01:16.88 367 Leamington Spa S.C.
3 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 01:20.64 318 Ledbury SC
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:21.21 311 (311) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 01:21.32 310 (310) Walsall S.C.
6 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:22.84 293 (293) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 85. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 01:22.84 293 (293) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 85. 100m L3 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:14.44 404 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 CHAPMAN Jennifer (1996) (C ) 01:16.88 367 Leamington Spa S.C.
3 PARCELL Gabriella (1995) (C ) 01:20.64 318 Ledbury SC
4 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:21.21 311 (311) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) 01:21.32 310 (310) Walsall S.C.

Event: 86. 100m L2 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:05.18 602 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 01:06.86 558 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:07.74 536 Stourbridge S.C.
4 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:08.92 509 (509) Wrekin College
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 01:09.19 503 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:09.29 501 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 86. 100m L2 Butterfly, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 01:05.18 602 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 01:06.86 558 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:07.74 536 Stourbridge S.C.
4 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 01:08.92 509 (509) Wrekin College
5 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 01:09.19 503 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:09.29 501 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 87. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:46.23 302 (302) Fox Hollies
2 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 02:56.61 251 (251) Stafford Apex S.C.
3 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:57.87 246 (246) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 02:59.00 242 (242) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 03:01.39 232 (232) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 03:08.79 206 (206) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 87. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 02:56.61 251 (251) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:57.87 246 (246) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 02:59.00 242 (242) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 03:01.39 232 (232) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 TONGUE Matthew (1999) (B ) 03:08.79 206 (206) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 87. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:46.23 302 (302) Fox Hollies

Event: 88. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 02:06.14 691 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:06.76 +1.8%NYQT 681 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:10.81 620 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 02:16.65 543 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:22.56 +8.2%MAGQT 479 (479) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 02:25.82 +10.9%MAGQT 447 (447) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 88. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HILL Aaron (1998) (B ) 02:25.82 +10.9%MAGQT 447 (447) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 88. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 02:06.14 691 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:06.76 + 1.8%NYQT 681 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:10.81 620 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 02:16.65 543 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:22.56 + 8.2%MAGQT 479 (479) City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 89. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:07.57 430 Caradon SC
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:08.40 414 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:09.64 392 (392) Fox Hollies
4 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:11.30 366 (366) Fox Hollies
5 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:11.43 364 (364) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 01:11.77 359 Camphill Edwardians S.C.

Event: 89. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 01:09.64 392 (392) Fox Hollies
2 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 01:11.30 366 (366) Fox Hollies

Event: 89. 100m L3 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 01:07.57 430 Caradon SC
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 01:08.40 414 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) 01:11.43 364 (364) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 WATKINS Lily (1996) (C ) 01:11.77 359 Camphill Edwardians S.C.

Event: 90. 100m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:57.61 694 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:58.41 666 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:58.89 +0.8%NYQT 649 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:00.91 587 Stourbridge S.C.
5 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 01:01.26 577 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:01.30 576 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 90. 100m L2 Freestyle, Female, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:57.61 694 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:58.41 666 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:58.89 + 0.8%NYQT 649 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 01:00.91 587 Stourbridge S.C.
5 HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) 01:01.26 577 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 01:01.30 576 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 91. 100m L3 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:09.85 334 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:14.94 270 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:17.85 241 (241) Crewe Flyers S.C.
4 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:20.16 221 (221) Boldmere S.C.
5 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 01:23.05 198 (198) Stafford Apex S.C.
6 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:24.26 190 (190) Redditch S.C.

Event: 91. 100m L3 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 01:17.85 241 (241) Crewe Flyers S.C.
2 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 01:20.16 221 (221) Boldmere S.C.
3 STANLEY Paul (1999) (B ) 01:23.05 198 (198) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 01:24.26 190 (190) Redditch S.C.

Event: 91. 100m L3 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 01:09.85 334 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 01:14.94 270 Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 92. 100m L2 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:58.36 573 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 01:00.53 513 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 COOKE George (1992) (C ) 01:00.63 511 Fox Hollies
4 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:02.84 459 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 01:03.28 449 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:05.11 412 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 92. 100m L2 Butterfly, Male, 10+, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:58.36 573 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 MORRIS Ryan (1992) (C ) 01:00.53 513 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 COOKE George (1992) (C ) 01:00.63 511 Fox Hollies
4 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 01:02.84 459 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 HAMBRIDGE Samuel (1995) (C ) 01:03.28 449 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
6 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 01:05.11 412 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 93. 50m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 00:34.70 406 Wyre Forest SC
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:35.20 389 Caradon SC
3 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 00:37.08 332 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:37.12 331 (331) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
5 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:37.67 317 Fox Hollies
6 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:38.27 302 (302) Caradon SC

Event: 93. 50m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 00:34.70 406 Wyre Forest SC
2 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:35.20 389 Caradon SC
3 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 00:37.08 332 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:37.12 331 (331) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
5 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:37.67 317 Fox Hollies
6 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:38.27 302 (302) Caradon SC

Event: 94. 50m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:28.87 705 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:29.13 686 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:30.89 575 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:32.18 509 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:33.34 458 Leamington Spa S.C.
6 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 00:33.80 439 (439) Wrekin College

Event: 94. 50m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:28.87 705 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:29.13 686 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:30.89 575 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:32.18 509 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SMITH Sarah Kate (1996) (C ) 00:33.34 458 Leamington Spa S.C.
6 HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) 00:33.80 439 (439) Wrekin College

Event: 95. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:37.43 306 (306) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 00:38.72 277 (277) Fox Hollies
3 ORMSBY Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:40.95 234 (234) Stratford Sharks SC
4 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:40.96 234 (234) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:41.89 219 (219) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
6 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:41.97 217 (217) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 95. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:41.97 217 (217) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 95. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:37.43 306 (306) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 00:38.72 277 (277) Fox Hollies
3 ORMSBY Thomas (1996) (C ) 00:40.95 234 (234) Stratford Sharks SC
4 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:40.96 234 (234) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:41.89 219 (219) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 96. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:29.57 622 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:29.85 605 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:30.01 595 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:31.51 514 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 00:33.60 424 (424) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 00:38.07 291 (291) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 96. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 24/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 ROOKE Tom (1990) (C ) 00:29.57 622 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:29.85 605 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BRANCH Mark (1987) (C ) 00:30.01 595 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:31.51 514 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RAVENSCROFT Adam (1997) (C ) 00:33.60 424 (424) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 00:38.07 291 (291) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 97. 200m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 01:54.44 654 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 LYNCH Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:54.67 +2.1%NYQT 650 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMART William (1994) (C ) 01:58.23 593 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:59.10 580 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:00.72 557 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 02:01.38 548 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:03.38 522 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 02:08.58 461 (461) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 02:08.99 +1.3%MAGQT 457 (457) Boldmere S.C.
10 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 02:10.17 444 Fox Hollies
11 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:10.40 +4.4%MAGQT 442 (442) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:11.54 431 (431) Boldmere S.C.
13 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:13.66 +2.0%MAGQT 410 (410) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:13.95 408 City Of Coventry S.C.
15 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 02:13.97 408 (408) Ledbury SC
16 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 02:14.27 +1.6%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 02:14.32 +1.5%MAGQT 404 (404) City Of Coventry S.C.
18 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 02:14.52 +1.4%MAGQT 403 (403) City Of Oxford S.C.
19 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 02:14.80 400 Solihull S.C.
20 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 02:15.10 +1.0%MAGQT 397 (397) Stafford Apex S.C.
21 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:15.27 +0.8%MAGQT 396 (396) City Of Birmingham S.C.
22 FELTON Joseph (1998) (C ) 02:15.55 +0.6%MAGQT 393 (393) Stafford Apex S.C.
23 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 02:16.03 +0.3%MAGQT 389 (389) Stafford Apex S.C.
24 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 02:16.63 384 (384) Stourbridge S.C.
25 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:16.64 384 (384) City Of Oxford S.C.
26 FORRESTER George (1997) (C ) 02:18.05 372 (372) Walsall S.C.
= WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:18.05 372 (372) Ledbury SC
28 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 02:18.24 +3.9%MAGQT 371 (371) Wellingborough S.C.
29 GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) 02:19.13 364 (364) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
30 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 02:19.81 359 Caradon SC
31 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 02:20.27 355 (355) City Of Coventry S.C.
32 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:20.94 +7.8%MAGQT 350 (350) City Of Birmingham S.C.
33 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:21.09 +7.7%MAGQT 349 (349) City Of Birmingham S.C.
34 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:21.60 345 (345) City Of Coventry S.C.
35 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 02:21.62 345 (345) Chase S.C.
36 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 02:21.94 343 (343) Stafford Apex S.C.
37 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:22.43 +1.0%MAGQT 339 (339) City Of Birmingham S.C.
38 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 02:22.95 335 (335) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
39 LANGMEAD Josef (1997) (C ) 02:23.80 329 (329) Redditch S.C.
40 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:24.22 327 (327) Bramcote Hills SC
41 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:24.28 +5.6%MAGQT 326 (326) Boldmere S.C.
42 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 02:24.53 325 (325) Redditch S.C.
43 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 02:24.68 323 (323) City Of Coventry S.C.
44 SANDERS Jack (1998) (C ) 02:26.04 315 (315) Wrekin College
45 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 02:26.05 314 (314) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
46 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 02:27.63 304 (304) Leamington Spa S.C.
47 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 02:27.64 304 (304) City Of Coventry S.C.
48 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 02:27.66 +3.4%MAGQT 304 (304) Wrekin College
49 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 02:27.79 303 (303) Stratford Sharks SC
50 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 02:29.71 +2.0%MAGQT 292 (292) City Of Birmingham S.C.
51 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 02:30.88 +1.3%MAGQT 285 (285) Wrekin College
52 JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) 02:31.00 +1.2%MAGQT 284 (284) Leicester Penguins S.C.
53 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 02:31.09 284 (284) City Of Coventry S.C.
54 DALZELL Euan (1999) (B ) 02:32.73 +0.0%MAGQT 275 (275) Broadway (Walsall)
55 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 02:33.28 272 (272) Nottingham Leander S.C.
56 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:33.38 271 (271) Boldmere S.C.
57 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 02:33.86 269 (269) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
58 DARLEY Jack (2000) (B ) 02:34.02 268 (268) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
59 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 02:34.07 268 (268) Crewe Flyers S.C.
60 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 02:34.38 +4.5%MAGQT 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
61 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 02:34.95 263 (263) Wrekin College
62 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 02:35.54 260 (260) City Of Birmingham S.C.
63 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 02:35.82 259 (259) Warrington Warriors S.C.
64 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:35.99 258 (258) Warrington Warriors S.C.
65 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 02:36.36 256 (256) Stafford Apex S.C.
66 KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) 02:37.47 251 (251) Leicester Penguins S.C.
67 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 02:37.70 250 (250) City Of Coventry S.C.
68 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 02:38.53 +2.0%MAGQT 246 (246) Boldmere S.C.
69 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 02:38.84 244 (244) Fox Hollies
70 SMITH Thomas (2001) (A ) 02:39.36 +1.4%MAGQT 242 (242) Leicester Penguins S.C.
71 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 02:39.37 +1.4%MAGQT 242 (242) Ledbury SC
72 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 02:40.74 +0.6%MAGQT 236 (236) Wrekin College
73 BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) 02:40.86 235 (235) Redditch S.C.
74 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 02:41.43 +0.2%MAGQT 233 (233) Leamington Spa S.C.
75 ASHTON-RIGBY Ben (2000) (B ) 02:41.76 231 (231) Flitwick Dolphins S C
76 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 02:43.03 226 (226) Bromsgrove S.C.
77 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 02:45.20 217 (217) Bramcote Hills SC
78 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 02:45.55 216 (216) Ledbury SC
79 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 02:48.17 206 (206) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
80 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 02:48.30 205 (205) Warrington Warriors S.C.
81 JENKINS Daniel (2001) (A ) 02:49.34 202 (202) Wantage White Horses S.C.
82 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 02:49.57 201 (201) Walsall S.C.
83 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 02:49.99 199 (199) Warrington Warriors S.C.
84 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 02:52.77 190 (190) Redditch S.C.
85 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 02:57.29 176 (176) Walsall S.C.
86 VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) 02:57.43 175 (175) Halesowen S.C.
87 COPE Ben (2001) (A ) 03:06.18 152 (152) Stafford Apex S.C.
88 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 03:06.54 151 (151) 4 Shires SC
89 NICHOLL Finn (2002) (A ) 03:09.04 145 (145) Stafford Apex S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- ALLEN Matthew (1991) (C ) DNS -- Beau Sejour Barracudas SC
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- BLOOR Thomas (2000) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- BOYACK Piers (1997) (C ) DNS -- Halesowen S.C.
-- CASEY Ryan (1994) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) DNS -- Bramcote Hills SC
-- IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) DNS -- Daventry Dolphins S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- KARSKI Leo (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Wantage White Horses S.C.

Event: 97. 200m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 02:34.38 + 4.5%MAGQT 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
2 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 02:35.82 259 (259) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 02:36.36 256 (256) Stafford Apex S.C.
4 ANDREWS Ryan (2000) (A ) 02:38.53 + 2.0%MAGQT 246 (246) Boldmere S.C.
5 SMITH Thomas (2001) (A ) 02:39.36 + 1.4%MAGQT 242 (242) Leicester Penguins S.C.
6 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 02:39.37 + 1.4%MAGQT 242 (242) Ledbury SC
7 SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) 02:40.74 + 0.6%MAGQT 236 (236) Wrekin College
8 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 02:41.43 + 0.2%MAGQT 233 (233) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 OSBORNE Sam (2001) (A ) 02:43.03 226 (226) Bromsgrove S.C.
10 COOPER Toby (2000) (A ) 02:45.20 217 (217) Bramcote Hills SC
11 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 02:45.55 216 (216) Ledbury SC
12 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 02:48.17 206 (206) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
13 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 02:48.30 205 (205) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 JENKINS Daniel (2001) (A ) 02:49.34 202 (202) Wantage White Horses S.C.
15 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 02:49.57 201 (201) Walsall S.C.
16 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 02:49.99 199 (199) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 02:52.77 190 (190) Redditch S.C.
18 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 02:57.29 176 (176) Walsall S.C.
19 VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) 02:57.43 175 (175) Halesowen S.C.
20 COPE Ben (2001) (A ) 03:06.18 152 (152) Stafford Apex S.C.
21 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 03:06.54 151 (151) 4 Shires SC
22 NICHOLL Finn (2002) (A ) 03:09.04 145 (145) Stafford Apex S.C.
-- KARSKI Leo (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 97. 200m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 02:15.10 + 1.0%MAGQT 397 (397) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 SPENCER Matthew (1998) (B ) 02:18.24 + 3.9%MAGQT 371 (371) Wellingborough S.C.
3 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 02:20.94 + 7.8%MAGQT 350 (350) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:21.09 + 7.7%MAGQT 349 (349) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 02:22.43 + 1.0%MAGQT 339 (339) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 COOPER Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:24.22 327 (327) Bramcote Hills SC
7 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 02:24.28 + 5.6%MAGQT 326 (326) Boldmere S.C.
8 ALDRIDGE Kelton (1998) (B ) 02:24.68 323 (323) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 02:26.05 314 (314) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 02:27.63 304 (304) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 BLAKEMORE Jacob (1999) (B ) 02:27.66 + 3.4%MAGQT 304 (304) Wrekin College
12 CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) 02:27.79 303 (303) Stratford Sharks SC
13 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 02:29.71 + 2.0%MAGQT 292 (292) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 02:30.88 + 1.3%MAGQT 285 (285) Wrekin College
15 JEFFREY Regan (1999) (B ) 02:31.00 + 1.2%MAGQT 284 (284) Leicester Penguins S.C.
16 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 02:31.09 284 (284) City Of Coventry S.C.
17 DALZELL Euan (1999) (B ) 02:32.73 + 0.0%MAGQT 275 (275) Broadway (Walsall)
18 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 02:33.28 272 (272) Nottingham Leander S.C.
19 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 02:33.38 271 (271) Boldmere S.C.
20 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 02:33.86 269 (269) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
21 DARLEY Jack (2000) (B ) 02:34.02 268 (268) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
22 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 02:34.07 268 (268) Crewe Flyers S.C.
23 PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) 02:34.95 263 (263) Wrekin College
24 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 02:35.54 260 (260) City Of Birmingham S.C.
25 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 02:35.99 258 (258) Warrington Warriors S.C.
26 KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) 02:37.47 251 (251) Leicester Penguins S.C.
27 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 02:37.70 250 (250) City Of Coventry S.C.
28 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 02:38.84 244 (244) Fox Hollies
29 ASHTON-RIGBY Ben (2000) (B ) 02:41.76 231 (231) Flitwick Dolphins S C
-- BLOOR Thomas (2000) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- IACOVIDES Joseph (1999) (B ) DNS -- Daventry Dolphins S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.
-- WICKS Andrew (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Wantage White Horses S.C.

Event: 97. 200m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 01:54.44 654 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 LYNCH Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:54.67 + 2.1%NYQT 650 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMART William (1994) (C ) 01:58.23 593 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:59.10 580 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:00.72 557 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) 02:01.38 548 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:03.38 522 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 RANDLE-BISSELL Jacob (1996) (C ) 02:08.58 461 (461) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 02:08.99 + 1.3%MAGQT 457 (457) Boldmere S.C.
10 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 02:10.17 444 Fox Hollies
11 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 02:10.40 + 4.4%MAGQT 442 (442) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:11.54 431 (431) Boldmere S.C.
13 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:13.66 + 2.0%MAGQT 410 (410) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 02:13.95 408 City Of Coventry S.C.
15 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 02:13.97 408 (408) Ledbury SC
16 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 02:14.27 + 1.6%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 02:14.32 + 1.5%MAGQT 404 (404) City Of Coventry S.C.
18 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 02:14.52 + 1.4%MAGQT 403 (403) City Of Oxford S.C.
19 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 02:14.80 400 Solihull S.C.
20 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 02:15.27 + 0.8%MAGQT 396 (396) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 FELTON Joseph (1998) (C ) 02:15.55 + 0.6%MAGQT 393 (393) Stafford Apex S.C.
22 ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) 02:16.03 + 0.3%MAGQT 389 (389) Stafford Apex S.C.
23 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 02:16.63 384 (384) Stourbridge S.C.
24 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:16.64 384 (384) City Of Oxford S.C.
25 FORRESTER George (1997) (C ) 02:18.05 372 (372) Walsall S.C.
= WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:18.05 372 (372) Ledbury SC
27 GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) 02:19.13 364 (364) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
28 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 02:19.81 359 Caradon SC
29 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 02:20.27 355 (355) City Of Coventry S.C.
30 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 02:21.60 345 (345) City Of Coventry S.C.
31 HILL Ross (1997) (C ) 02:21.62 345 (345) Chase S.C.
32 GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) 02:21.94 343 (343) Stafford Apex S.C.
33 PEFFERS Ben (1997) (C ) 02:22.95 335 (335) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
34 LANGMEAD Josef (1997) (C ) 02:23.80 329 (329) Redditch S.C.
35 LANGMEAD Marcus (1997) (C ) 02:24.53 325 (325) Redditch S.C.
36 SANDERS Jack (1998) (C ) 02:26.04 315 (315) Wrekin College
37 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 02:27.64 304 (304) City Of Coventry S.C.
38 BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) 02:40.86 235 (235) Redditch S.C.
-- ADSHEAD Mitchell (1993) (C ) DNS -- Chase S.C.
-- ALLEN Matthew (1991) (C ) DNS -- Beau Sejour Barracudas SC
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- BOYACK Piers (1997) (C ) DNS -- Halesowen S.C.
-- CASEY Ryan (1994) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- HOWDLE Thomas (1997) (C ) DNS -- Bramcote Hills SC
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College

Event: 98. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WATSON Lucas (1998) (B ) 02:20.46 354 (354) Nottingham Leander S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 02:22.69 337 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:24.79 323 (323) Fox Hollies
4 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:35.41 261 (261) Redditch S.C.
5 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 02:42.57 228 (228) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:42.81 227 (227) Leamington Spa S.C.
7 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 02:47.49 208 (208) Stratford Sharks SC
8 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 02:48.74 204 (204) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 02:49.54 201 (201) Fox Hollies
10 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 02:50.34 198 (198) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 02:50.67 197 (197) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 02:51.24 195 (195) Warrington Warriors S.C.
13 HEAL Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:52.66 190 (190) Stratford Sharks SC
14 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 02:54.06 186 (186) Wellingborough S.C.
15 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:02.61 161 (161) Leamington Spa S.C.
16 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 03:04.56 156 (156) Warrington Warriors S.C.
17 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 03:06.06 152 (152) Solihull S.C.
18 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 03:11.05 140 (140) Wantage White Horses S.C.
19 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 03:11.20 140 (140) Fox Hollies
20 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 03:20.45 121 (121) Solihull S.C.
21 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 03:20.81 121 (121) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 03:21.61 119 (119) Leamington Spa S.C.
23 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 03:23.59 116 (116) Stratford Sharks SC
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- GALLAGHER Felix (2001) (A ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 98. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:02.61 161 (161) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 03:04.56 156 (156) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 03:06.06 152 (152) Solihull S.C.
4 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 03:11.05 140 (140) Wantage White Horses S.C.
5 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 03:11.20 140 (140) Fox Hollies
6 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 03:20.45 121 (121) Solihull S.C.
7 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 03:20.81 121 (121) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 03:21.61 119 (119) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 03:23.59 116 (116) Stratford Sharks SC
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- GALLAGHER Felix (2001) (A ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 98. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WATSON Lucas (1998) (B ) 02:20.46 354 (354) Nottingham Leander S.C.
2 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:35.41 261 (261) Redditch S.C.
3 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 02:42.57 228 (228) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:42.81 227 (227) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 02:47.49 208 (208) Stratford Sharks SC
6 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 02:48.74 204 (204) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 02:49.54 201 (201) Fox Hollies
8 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 02:50.34 198 (198) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 02:50.67 197 (197) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 02:51.24 195 (195) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 HEAL Lewis (1999) (B ) 02:52.66 190 (190) Stratford Sharks SC
12 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 02:54.06 186 (186) Wellingborough S.C.

Event: 98. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 02:22.69 337 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:24.79 323 (323) Fox Hollies

Event: 99. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:35.34 541 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 00:37.17 465 (465) Boldmere S.C.
3 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 00:37.48 453 (453) Boldmere S.C.
4 MEADE Caitlin (1997) (C ) 00:37.60 449 (449) Boldmere S.C.
5 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 00:37.63 448 City Of Coventry S.C.
6 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:37.70 445 (445) Leamington Spa S.C.
7 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 00:37.78 442 City Of Coventry S.C.
8 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:38.36 423 Fox Hollies
9 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 00:38.47 419 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
10 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 00:38.86 407 (407) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 00:39.01 402 (402) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 00:39.14 398 (398) Boldmere S.C.
13 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 00:39.34 392 (392) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
14 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 00:39.70 381 Ledbury SC
15 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 00:39.88 376 (376) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:40.08 371 Ledbury SC
17 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 00:40.09 370 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
18 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 00:40.41 362 (362) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 00:40.60 356 Haden Hill S.C.
20 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 00:40.63 356 (356) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 00:40.83 350 (350) Fox Hollies
22 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 00:41.00 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
23 COX Annie (1999) (B ) 00:41.01 346 (346) Stratford Sharks SC
24 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 00:41.19 341 (341) Stratford Sharks SC
25 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:41.25 340 (340) Solihull S.C.
26 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 00:41.34 338 (338) Warrington Warriors S.C.
27 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:41.74 328 (328) City Of Birmingham S.C.
28 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 00:42.15 318 (318) City Of Coventry S.C.
29 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:42.75 305 (305) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 00:42.89 302 (302) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
31 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 00:43.47 290 (290) Fox Hollies
32 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 00:43.84 283 (283) Warrington Warriors S.C.
= SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 00:43.84 283 (283) Solihull S.C.
34 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 00:44.04 279 (279) Fox Hollies
35 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:44.09 278 (278) Warrington Warriors S.C.
36 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 00:44.57 269 (269) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
37 CAMERON Abbi (2000) (B ) 00:44.79 265 (265) City Of Coventry S.C.
38 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:45.05 261 (261) Boldmere S.C.
39 WEST Lois (1999) (B ) 00:45.14 259 (259) Boldmere S.C.
40 WINN Rebecca (2000) (A ) 00:45.77 249 (249) City Of Coventry S.C.
41 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 00:45.80 248 (248) Stafford Apex S.C.
42 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 00:47.24 226 (226) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
43 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:47.97 216 (216) Solihull S.C.
44 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:49.20 200 (200) City Of Coventry S.C.
45 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 00:49.33 198 (198) Fox Hollies
46 FLYNN Scarlett (2001) (A ) 00:50.80 182 (182) Blythe Barracudas
47 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:51.02 179 (179) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
48 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 00:54.87 144 (144) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
49 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 00:55.08 142 (142) Fox Hollies
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- CLIMER Emily (2000) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- CLIMER Jessica (1996) (C ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 99. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:45.05 261 (261) Boldmere S.C.
2 WINN Rebecca (2000) (A ) 00:45.77 249 (249) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 00:47.24 226 (226) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
4 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:47.97 216 (216) Solihull S.C.
5 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:49.20 200 (200) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 MCNAB Emily (2001) (A ) 00:49.33 198 (198) Fox Hollies
7 FLYNN Scarlett (2001) (A ) 00:50.80 182 (182) Blythe Barracudas
8 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:51.02 179 (179) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
9 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 00:54.87 144 (144) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 00:55.08 142 (142) Fox Hollies
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 99. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 00:37.17 465 (465) Boldmere S.C.
2 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 00:38.86 407 (407) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 00:39.01 402 (402) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 00:39.88 376 (376) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 00:40.41 362 (362) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 00:40.63 356 (356) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 00:40.83 350 (350) Fox Hollies
8 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 00:41.00 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
9 COX Annie (1999) (B ) 00:41.01 346 (346) Stratford Sharks SC
10 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 00:41.19 341 (341) Stratford Sharks SC
11 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 00:41.34 338 (338) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:41.74 328 (328) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:42.75 305 (305) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 00:42.89 302 (302) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
15 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 00:43.47 290 (290) Fox Hollies
16 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 00:43.84 283 (283) Warrington Warriors S.C.
= SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 00:43.84 283 (283) Solihull S.C.
18 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 00:44.04 279 (279) Fox Hollies
19 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:44.09 278 (278) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 00:44.57 269 (269) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
21 CAMERON Abbi (2000) (B ) 00:44.79 265 (265) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 WEST Lois (1999) (B ) 00:45.14 259 (259) Boldmere S.C.
23 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 00:45.80 248 (248) Stafford Apex S.C.
-- CLIMER Emily (2000) (B ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC

Event: 99. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:35.34 541 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 00:37.48 453 (453) Boldmere S.C.
3 MEADE Caitlin (1997) (C ) 00:37.60 449 (449) Boldmere S.C.
4 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 00:37.63 448 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:37.70 445 (445) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 00:37.78 442 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:38.36 423 Fox Hollies
8 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 00:38.47 419 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
9 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 00:39.14 398 (398) Boldmere S.C.
10 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 00:39.34 392 (392) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
11 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 00:39.70 381 Ledbury SC
12 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:40.08 371 Ledbury SC
13 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 00:40.09 370 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
14 SEKULA Samantha (1995) (C ) 00:40.60 356 Haden Hill S.C.
15 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:41.25 340 (340) Solihull S.C.
16 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 00:42.15 318 (318) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- CLIMER Jessica (1996) (C ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 100. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:40.38 362 Fox Hollies
2 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:43.16 297 (297) Boldmere S.C.
3 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 00:43.24 295 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 00:43.34 293 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:43.42 291 (291) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
6 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:43.54 289 (289) Fox Hollies
7 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:44.11 278 (278) City Of Oxford S.C.
8 HODSON Eve (1999) (B ) 00:44.12 278 (278) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 00:44.21 276 (276) Warrington Warriors S.C.
10 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 00:44.37 273 City Of Coventry S.C.
11 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:44.79 265 (265) Blythe Barracudas
12 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:45.89 247 (247) Blythe Barracudas
13 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:46.28 240 (240) Fox Hollies
14 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 00:46.78 233 (233) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:47.38 224 (224) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:47.95 216 (216) Solihull S.C.
17 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:48.80 205 (205) Boldmere S.C.
18 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 00:49.80 193 (193) Fox Hollies
19 AUSTIN Frances (2000) (A ) 00:51.43 175 (175) Blythe Barracudas
20 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 00:51.53 174 (174) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 00:52.09 169 (169) Stafford Apex S.C.
22 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 00:52.62 163 (163) Leamington Spa S.C.
23 GROCOTT Maisie (2001) (A ) 00:52.75 162 (162) Stafford Apex S.C.
24 TAYLOR Niamh (2000) (B ) 00:53.06 159 (159) Solihull S.C.
25 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 00:53.17 158 (158) Leamington Spa S.C.
26 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:53.56 155 (155) Fox Hollies
27 PAINTER Lily (2002) (A ) 00:53.77 153 (153) Ledbury SC
28 GODWIN Amy Rose (2001) (A ) 00:53.79 153 (153) Coalville S.C.
= HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:53.79 153 (153) Redditch S.C.
30 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 00:54.68 146 (146) City Of Coventry S.C.
31 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 01:00.23 109 (109) Leicester Penguins S.C.
32 HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) 01:01.56 102 (102) Ledbury SC
-- HALL Katherina (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 100. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 AUSTIN Frances (2000) (A ) 00:51.43 175 (175) Blythe Barracudas
2 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 00:52.09 169 (169) Stafford Apex S.C.
3 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 00:52.62 163 (163) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 GROCOTT Maisie (2001) (A ) 00:52.75 162 (162) Stafford Apex S.C.
5 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 00:53.17 158 (158) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:53.56 155 (155) Fox Hollies
7 PAINTER Lily (2002) (A ) 00:53.77 153 (153) Ledbury SC
8 GODWIN Amy Rose (2001) (A ) 00:53.79 153 (153) Coalville S.C.
= HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:53.79 153 (153) Redditch S.C.
10 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 00:54.68 146 (146) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 01:00.23 109 (109) Leicester Penguins S.C.
12 HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) 01:01.56 102 (102) Ledbury SC
-- HALL Katherina (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 100. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:43.16 297 (297) Boldmere S.C.
2 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:43.42 291 (291) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:43.54 289 (289) Fox Hollies
4 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:44.11 278 (278) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 HODSON Eve (1999) (B ) 00:44.12 278 (278) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 00:44.21 276 (276) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:45.89 247 (247) Blythe Barracudas
8 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:46.28 240 (240) Fox Hollies
9 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 00:46.78 233 (233) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:47.38 224 (224) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
11 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:47.95 216 (216) Solihull S.C.
12 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:48.80 205 (205) Boldmere S.C.
13 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 00:49.80 193 (193) Fox Hollies
14 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 00:51.53 174 (174) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 TAYLOR Niamh (2000) (B ) 00:53.06 159 (159) Solihull S.C.

Event: 100. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:40.38 362 Fox Hollies
2 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 00:43.24 295 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 00:43.34 293 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 00:44.37 273 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:44.79 265 (265) Blythe Barracudas

Event: 101. 50m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:27.21 573 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:28.72 487 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:30.57 404 (404) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:31.43 372 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:31.78 360 Solihull S.C.
6 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:31.96 354 Fox Hollies
7 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 00:32.44 338 (338) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:32.54 335 (335) City Of Oxford S.C.
9 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 00:32.56 334 Caradon SC
10 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 00:32.64 332 (332) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:33.57 305 (305) Boldmere S.C.
12 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:33.58 305 (305) Ledbury SC
13 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:33.65 303 (303) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 00:34.98 270 (270) Stourbridge S.C.
15 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:35.28 263 (263) Pershore SC
16 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 00:35.40 260 (260) Leamington Spa S.C.
17 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 00:35.67 254 (254) Redditch S.C.
18 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:35.90 249 (249) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 00:36.12 245 (245) City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 00:36.23 243 (243) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 00:37.05 227 (227) Wrekin College
22 LEE James (1998) (B ) 00:37.06 227 (227) Solihull S.C.
23 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 00:37.75 214 (214) Boldmere S.C.
24 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 00:37.83 213 (213) City Of Coventry S.C.
25 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:37.93 211 (211) Warrington Warriors S.C.
26 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 00:38.27 206 (206) Boldmere S.C.
27 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 00:38.35 204 (204) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
28 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 00:38.48 202 (202) Leamington Spa S.C.
29 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 00:38.61 200 (200) Nottingham Leander S.C.
30 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:38.80 197 (197) Fox Hollies
31 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:39.05 194 (194) Crewe Flyers S.C.
32 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:41.59 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
33 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:41.71 159 (159) Warrington Warriors S.C.
34 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 00:43.00 145 (145) Warrington Warriors S.C.
35 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 00:43.02 145 (145) Stafford Apex S.C.
36 VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) 00:43.08 144 (144) Halesowen S.C.
37 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:43.33 142 (142) Leamington Spa S.C.
38 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:43.37 141 (141) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
39 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 00:43.88 136 (136) Redditch S.C.
40 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:43.97 135 (135) Walsall S.C.
41 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 00:45.37 123 (123) Walsall S.C.
42 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 00:45.53 122 (122) 4 Shires SC
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- BLOOR Thomas (2000) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- HURDMAN Ben (1999) (B ) DNS -- Blythe Barracudas
-- KARSKI Leo (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SCULLION Rihon (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.

Event: 101. 50m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:37.93 211 (211) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 00:38.27 206 (206) Boldmere S.C.
3 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 00:38.48 202 (202) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:41.59 160 (160) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 00:43.00 145 (145) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 00:43.02 145 (145) Stafford Apex S.C.
7 VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) 00:43.08 144 (144) Halesowen S.C.
8 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:43.33 142 (142) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:43.37 141 (141) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 00:43.88 136 (136) Redditch S.C.
11 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:43.97 135 (135) Walsall S.C.
12 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 00:45.37 123 (123) Walsall S.C.
13 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 00:45.53 122 (122) 4 Shires SC
-- KARSKI Leo (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 101. 50m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 00:35.40 260 (260) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 00:35.67 254 (254) Redditch S.C.
3 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:35.90 249 (249) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 00:36.12 245 (245) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 00:36.23 243 (243) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 00:37.05 227 (227) Wrekin College
7 LEE James (1998) (B ) 00:37.06 227 (227) Solihull S.C.
8 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 00:37.75 214 (214) Boldmere S.C.
9 ALBRIGHTON Richard (1998) (B ) 00:37.83 213 (213) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 00:38.35 204 (204) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
11 SCHRODER Tobias (1999) (B ) 00:38.61 200 (200) Nottingham Leander S.C.
12 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:38.80 197 (197) Fox Hollies
13 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:39.05 194 (194) Crewe Flyers S.C.
14 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:41.71 159 (159) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BLOOR Thomas (2000) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HURDMAN Ben (1999) (B ) DNS -- Blythe Barracudas
-- SCULLION Rihon (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- THARME Bob (2000) (B ) DNS -- Tewkesbury S.C.

Event: 101. 50m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:27.21 573 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:28.72 487 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:30.57 404 (404) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:31.43 372 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:31.78 360 Solihull S.C.
6 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:31.96 354 Fox Hollies
7 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 00:32.44 338 (338) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:32.54 335 (335) City Of Oxford S.C.
9 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 00:32.56 334 Caradon SC
10 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 00:32.64 332 (332) City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:33.57 305 (305) Boldmere S.C.
12 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:33.58 305 (305) Ledbury SC
13 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:33.65 303 (303) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 HORTON Adam (1997) (C ) 00:34.98 270 (270) Stourbridge S.C.
15 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:35.28 263 (263) Pershore SC
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 102. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:32.83 326 Sheffield City S.C.
2 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 00:34.83 273 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:34.85 273 Leamington Spa S.C.
4 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:39.70 184 (184) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) 00:40.06 179 (179) Wantage White Horses S.C.
6 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:40.43 174 (174) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:40.89 169 (169) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
8 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 00:41.66 159 (159) Stratford Sharks SC
9 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 00:42.70 148 (148) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 00:43.41 141 (141) Fox Hollies
11 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 00:44.79 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
12 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 00:45.05 126 (126) Stratford Sharks SC
13 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 00:45.64 121 (121) Fox Hollies
14 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:46.25 116 (116) Solihull S.C.
15 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 00:46.28 116 (116) Warrington Warriors S.C.
16 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:47.67 106 (106) Tewkesbury S.C.
17 FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) 00:48.36 102 (102) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 00:48.55 101 (101) Wantage White Horses S.C.
19 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:48.87 99 (99) Warrington Warriors S.C.
20 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 00:49.06 97 (97) Solihull S.C.
21 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 00:50.48 89 (89) Leamington Spa S.C.
22 RIMMER Drew (2000) (A ) 00:54.05 73 (73) Fox Hollies
23 MORRIS James (2001) (A ) 00:55.51 67 (67) Solihull S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- SHARP Ed (2002) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 102. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 00:44.79 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 BROWN Owen (2001) (A ) 00:45.64 121 (121) Fox Hollies
3 ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:46.25 116 (116) Solihull S.C.
4 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 00:46.28 116 (116) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:47.67 106 (106) Tewkesbury S.C.
6 FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) 00:48.36 102 (102) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 00:48.55 101 (101) Wantage White Horses S.C.
8 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:48.87 99 (99) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 00:49.06 97 (97) Solihull S.C.
10 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 00:50.48 89 (89) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 RIMMER Drew (2000) (A ) 00:54.05 73 (73) Fox Hollies
12 MORRIS James (2001) (A ) 00:55.51 67 (67) Solihull S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- SHARP Ed (2002) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 102. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:39.70 184 (184) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) 00:40.06 179 (179) Wantage White Horses S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:40.43 174 (174) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 00:41.66 159 (159) Stratford Sharks SC
5 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 00:42.70 148 (148) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 00:43.41 141 (141) Fox Hollies
7 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 00:45.05 126 (126) Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 102. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:32.83 326 Sheffield City S.C.
2 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 00:34.83 273 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:34.85 273 Leamington Spa S.C.
4 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:40.89 169 (169) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 103. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 02:21.88 +0.1%NYQT 677 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:25.64 626 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:25.65 626 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:26.30 617 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:26.48 615 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 02:26.88 610 Stourbridge S.C.
7 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 02:27.04 608 City Of Coventry S.C.
8 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:30.42 568 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 02:30.54 +0.5%NQT, +8.3%MAGQT 567 (567) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:31.63 554 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 02:31.77 553 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 02:32.40 546 Stafford Apex S.C.
13 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 02:32.62 544 Ledbury SC
14 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 02:33.22 537 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
15 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:34.87 520 City Of Birmingham S.C.
16 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:35.27 516 Leamington Spa S.C.
17 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 02:37.05 499 City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 02:38.14 +3.6%MAGQT 489 (489) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) 02:39.09 480 Wellingborough S.C.
20 BOWKLEY Ella (1997) (C ) 02:39.31 478 (478) Wolverhampton S.C.
21 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 02:39.37 477 Wyre Forest SC
22 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 02:39.46 477 City Of Coventry S.C.
23 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 02:39.72 474 Wrekin College
24 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 02:40.02 472 (472) Boldmere S.C.
25 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:40.36 +2.3%MAGQT 469 (469) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 02:40.49 467 City Of Coventry S.C.
27 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 02:41.21 461 (461) Boldmere S.C.
28 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 02:41.30 460 (460) Wrekin College
29 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 02:41.89 455 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
30 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 02:42.10 454 City Of Coventry S.C.
31 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:42.55 450 Ledbury SC
32 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 02:43.20 445 (445) Leamington Spa S.C.
33 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 02:43.39 443 (443) Stratford Sharks SC
34 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:43.44 +5.7%MAGQT 443 (443) City Of Birmingham S.C.
35 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 02:43.69 441 (441) Ledbury SC
36 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 02:43.73 440 (440) Leamington Spa S.C.
37 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:44.12 +5.4%MAGQT 437 (437) City Of Birmingham S.C.
38 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:44.36 435 City Of Coventry S.C.
39 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 02:44.50 434 (434) Fox Hollies
40 GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) 02:44.83 431 (431) Bromsgrove S.C.
41 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:45.07 +4.8%MAGQT 430 (430) City Of Birmingham S.C.
42 GROVES Sophie (1998) (B ) 02:45.14 429 (429) Worcester S.C.
43 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 02:45.40 427 (427) Stratford Sharks SC
44 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 02:45.69 425 (425) Boldmere S.C.
45 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:45.75 424 (424) Wrekin College
46 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 02:45.94 423 Warrington Warriors S.C.
47 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:46.44 419 (419) Fox Hollies
48 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:46.69 417 City Of Coventry S.C.
49 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 02:46.78 416 (416) Boldmere S.C.
50 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 02:47.08 414 City Of Coventry S.C.
= MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 02:47.08 414 (414) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
52 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:47.49 +3.4%MAGQT 411 (411) Warrington Warriors S.C.
53 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 02:47.67 410 Ledbury SC
= SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 02:47.67 410 (410) Caradon SC
55 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 02:50.59 389 (389) Boldmere S.C.
56 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:50.76 388 (388) Boldmere S.C.
57 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:50.99 +1.4%MAGQT 386 (386) City Of Birmingham S.C.
58 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 02:51.11 +1.3%MAGQT 386 (386) Redditch S.C.
59 HERON Lily (1998) (B ) 02:51.12 386 (386) City Of Oxford S.C.
60 POSTLETHWAITE Lauren (1998) (C ) 02:51.22 385 (385) Leicester Penguins S.C.
61 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 02:51.30 384 (384) Caradon SC
62 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 02:51.33 384 (384) City Of Oxford S.C.
63 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 02:51.45 383 (383) Leamington Spa S.C.
64 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 02:51.55 383 (383) City Of Coventry S.C.
65 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 02:51.76 381 (381) City Of Coventry S.C.
66 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 02:51.90 +0.9%MAGQT 380 (380) Boldmere S.C.
67 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 02:53.15 372 (372) Redditch S.C.
68 BELL Holly (1998) (B ) 02:53.39 371 (371) Coalville S.C.
69 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 02:54.27 365 (365) Boldmere S.C.
70 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 02:54.74 362 (362) Warrington Warriors S.C.
71 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 02:54.82 362 (362) Leicester Penguins S.C.
72 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 02:54.86 361 Fox Hollies
73 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 02:54.87 361 (361) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
74 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 02:55.06 360 (360) City Of Coventry S.C.
75 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 02:55.08 +5.7%MAGQT 360 (360) Solihull S.C.
76 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 02:56.04 354 (354) Warrington Warriors S.C.
77 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 02:56.64 350 (350) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
78 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 02:57.16 347 (347) Stafford Apex S.C.
79 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 02:57.31 347 (347) Warrington Warriors S.C.
80 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 02:59.05 337 (337) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
81 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 02:59.32 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
82 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 02:59.65 333 (333) City Of Coventry S.C.
83 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:59.75 333 (333) City Of Coventry S.C.
84 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:00.53 328 (328) Stafford Apex S.C.
85 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 03:01.05 325 (325) City Of Coventry S.C.
86 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 03:02.15 +1.9%MAGQT 320 (320) Boldmere S.C.
87 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 03:02.96 315 (315) Fox Hollies
88 FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) 03:03.23 +1.3%MAGQT 314 (314) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
89 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 03:03.53 +1.2%MAGQT 312 (312) Boldmere S.C.
90 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 03:03.95 +0.9%MAGQT 310 (310) City Of Coventry S.C.
91 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 03:04.61 +0.6%MAGQT 307 (307) Wrekin College
92 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 03:08.35 289 (289) Solihull S.C.
93 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 03:08.90 286 (286) Redditch S.C.
94 BIGGS Kaitlyn (1999) (B ) 03:09.41 284 (284) Leicester Penguins S.C.
95 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 03:19.85 242 (242) Stafford Apex S.C.
96 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 03:20.15 241 (241) Leicester Penguins S.C.
97 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 03:22.84 231 (231) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
98 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 03:23.78 228 (228) Blythe Barracudas
99 SANDERS Tess (2001) (A ) 03:25.65 222 (222) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BREWSTER Isabel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- RAYNER Paige (2000) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Chase S.C.
-- KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.
-- WINN Rebecca (2000) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 103. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 02:55.08 + 5.7%MAGQT 360 (360) Solihull S.C.
2 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 03:02.15 + 1.9%MAGQT 320 (320) Boldmere S.C.
3 FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) 03:03.23 + 1.3%MAGQT 314 (314) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
4 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 03:03.53 + 1.2%MAGQT 312 (312) Boldmere S.C.
5 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 03:03.95 + 0.9%MAGQT 310 (310) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 03:04.61 + 0.6%MAGQT 307 (307) Wrekin College
7 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 03:08.90 286 (286) Redditch S.C.
8 MILLS Caitlin (2000) (A ) 03:19.85 242 (242) Stafford Apex S.C.
9 BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) 03:20.15 241 (241) Leicester Penguins S.C.
10 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 03:22.84 231 (231) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
11 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 03:23.78 228 (228) Blythe Barracudas
12 SANDERS Tess (2001) (A ) 03:25.65 222 (222) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- RAYNER Paige (2000) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- WINN Rebecca (2000) (A ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 103. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 02:30.54 + 0.5%NQT, + 8.3%MAGQT 567 (567) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 02:38.14 + 3.6%MAGQT 489 (489) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:40.36 + 2.3%MAGQT 469 (469) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:43.44 + 5.7%MAGQT 443 (443) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 O'BRIEN Ruby (1998) (B ) 02:43.73 440 (440) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:44.12 + 5.4%MAGQT 437 (437) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 GARDNER Olivia (1998) (B ) 02:44.83 431 (431) Bromsgrove S.C.
8 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:45.07 + 4.8%MAGQT 430 (430) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 GROVES Sophie (1998) (B ) 02:45.14 429 (429) Worcester S.C.
10 GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) 02:45.40 427 (427) Stratford Sharks SC
11 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 02:45.69 425 (425) Boldmere S.C.
12 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:45.75 424 (424) Wrekin College
13 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:46.44 419 (419) Fox Hollies
14 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:47.49 + 3.4%MAGQT 411 (411) Warrington Warriors S.C.
15 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 02:47.67 410 (410) Caradon SC
16 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 02:50.59 389 (389) Boldmere S.C.
17 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:50.76 388 (388) Boldmere S.C.
18 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:50.99 + 1.4%MAGQT 386 (386) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 MCGOURLAY Poppy (1999) (B ) 02:51.11 + 1.3%MAGQT 386 (386) Redditch S.C.
20 HERON Lily (1998) (B ) 02:51.12 386 (386) City Of Oxford S.C.
21 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 02:51.33 384 (384) City Of Oxford S.C.
22 RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) 02:51.76 381 (381) City Of Coventry S.C.
23 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 02:51.90 + 0.9%MAGQT 380 (380) Boldmere S.C.
24 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 02:53.15 372 (372) Redditch S.C.
25 BELL Holly (1998) (B ) 02:53.39 371 (371) Coalville S.C.
26 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 02:54.74 362 (362) Warrington Warriors S.C.
27 BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) 02:54.82 362 (362) Leicester Penguins S.C.
28 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 02:54.87 361 (361) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
29 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 02:55.06 360 (360) City Of Coventry S.C.
30 HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) 02:56.04 354 (354) Warrington Warriors S.C.
31 PARKER Jessica (2000) (B ) 02:56.64 350 (350) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
32 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 02:57.16 347 (347) Stafford Apex S.C.
33 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 02:57.31 347 (347) Warrington Warriors S.C.
34 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 02:59.05 337 (337) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
35 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 02:59.32 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
36 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 02:59.65 333 (333) City Of Coventry S.C.
37 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:59.75 333 (333) City Of Coventry S.C.
38 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 03:00.53 328 (328) Stafford Apex S.C.
39 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 03:01.05 325 (325) City Of Coventry S.C.
40 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 03:02.96 315 (315) Fox Hollies
41 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 03:08.35 289 (289) Solihull S.C.
42 BIGGS Kaitlyn (1999) (B ) 03:09.41 284 (284) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BREWSTER Isabel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- HADLEY Kate (2000) (B ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- MEIKLE Isobel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Chase S.C.
-- KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) DSQ -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 103. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 02:21.88 + 0.1%NYQT 677 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:25.64 626 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:25.65 626 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:26.30 617 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:26.48 615 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 02:26.88 610 Stourbridge S.C.
7 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 02:27.04 608 City Of Coventry S.C.
8 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:30.42 568 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:31.63 554 City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 02:31.77 553 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 02:32.40 546 Stafford Apex S.C.
12 STOKES Lucy (1994) (C ) 02:32.62 544 Ledbury SC
13 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 02:33.22 537 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
14 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 02:34.87 520 City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:35.27 516 Leamington Spa S.C.
16 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 02:37.05 499 City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 BLAND Jessica (1992) (C ) 02:39.09 480 Wellingborough S.C.
18 BOWKLEY Ella (1997) (C ) 02:39.31 478 (478) Wolverhampton S.C.
19 HAYCOCK-JONES Sophie (1994) (C ) 02:39.37 477 Wyre Forest SC
20 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 02:39.46 477 City Of Coventry S.C.
21 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 02:39.72 474 Wrekin College
22 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 02:40.02 472 (472) Boldmere S.C.
23 TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 02:40.49 467 City Of Coventry S.C.
24 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 02:41.21 461 (461) Boldmere S.C.
25 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 02:41.30 460 (460) Wrekin College
26 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 02:41.89 455 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
27 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 02:42.10 454 City Of Coventry S.C.
28 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:42.55 450 Ledbury SC
29 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 02:43.20 445 (445) Leamington Spa S.C.
30 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 02:43.39 443 (443) Stratford Sharks SC
31 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 02:43.69 441 (441) Ledbury SC
32 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 02:44.36 435 City Of Coventry S.C.
33 FOX Shannon (1998) (C ) 02:44.50 434 (434) Fox Hollies
34 COY Rebecca (1994) (C ) 02:45.94 423 Warrington Warriors S.C.
35 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:46.69 417 City Of Coventry S.C.
36 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 02:46.78 416 (416) Boldmere S.C.
37 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 02:47.08 414 City Of Coventry S.C.
= MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 02:47.08 414 (414) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
39 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 02:47.67 410 Ledbury SC
40 POSTLETHWAITE Lauren (1998) (C ) 02:51.22 385 (385) Leicester Penguins S.C.
41 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 02:51.30 384 (384) Caradon SC
42 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 02:51.45 383 (383) Leamington Spa S.C.
43 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 02:51.55 383 (383) City Of Coventry S.C.
44 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 02:54.27 365 (365) Boldmere S.C.
45 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 02:54.86 361 Fox Hollies
-- DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- SHAW Lauren (1997) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 104. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 02:49.08 400 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
2 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 03:02.04 320 Fox Hollies
3 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 03:08.86 287 (287) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 03:12.40 271 (271) Fox Hollies
5 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 03:15.06 260 (260) Fox Hollies
6 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:18.57 247 (247) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 03:23.64 229 (229) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 03:28.46 213 (213) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 CAMERON Abbi (2000) (B ) 03:31.93 203 (203) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 GODDARD Lauren (1999) (B ) 03:32.17 202 (202) Warrington Warriors S.C.
11 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 03:45.30 169 (169) Fox Hollies
12 GODWIN Amy Rose (2001) (A ) 03:51.69 155 (155) Coalville S.C.
-- HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Ledbury SC
-- HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KEEN Emily (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Arnold SC
-- RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 104. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 03:45.30 169 (169) Fox Hollies
2 GODWIN Amy Rose (2001) (A ) 03:51.69 155 (155) Coalville S.C.
-- HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Ledbury SC
-- KEEN Emily (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Arnold SC

Event: 104. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 03:08.86 287 (287) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 03:12.40 271 (271) Fox Hollies
3 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 03:15.06 260 (260) Fox Hollies
4 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:18.57 247 (247) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 RICHARDS Sophie (1999) (B ) 03:23.64 229 (229) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 CAMERON Abbi (2000) (B ) 03:31.93 203 (203) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 GODDARD Lauren (1999) (B ) 03:32.17 202 (202) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 104. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 02:49.08 400 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
2 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 03:02.04 320 Fox Hollies
3 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 03:28.46 213 (213) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- HEALY Fiona (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 105. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 02:21.09 +1.9%NYQT 625 Ledbury SC
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:26.56 558 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:30.48 515 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:32.44 496 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:32.54 495 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:42.98 +5.7%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Oxford S.C.
7 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 02:43.46 +0.6%MAGQT 402 (402) Boldmere S.C.
8 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 02:46.41 381 (381) Ledbury SC
= WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:46.41 381 (381) Ledbury SC
10 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 02:47.13 376 Solihull S.C.
11 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:48.59 +2.4%MAGQT 366 (366) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 02:49.38 +2.0%MAGQT 361 (361) City Of Coventry S.C.
13 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 02:51.68 +0.6%MAGQT 347 (347) Stafford Apex S.C.
14 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 02:54.30 331 (331) Pershore SC
15 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 02:56.05 322 (322) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 03:01.78 292 (292) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
17 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 03:02.54 288 (288) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 COSTIGAN Aaron (1999) (B ) 03:03.68 +0.1%MAGQT 283 (283) Stourbridge S.C.
19 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 03:08.56 262 (262) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
20 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 03:08.66 +4.7%MAGQT 261 (261) City Of Birmingham S.C.
21 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 03:11.40 +3.3%MAGQT 250 (250) City Of Birmingham S.C.
22 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 03:13.25 +2.3%MAGQT 243 (243) City Of Birmingham S.C.
23 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 03:13.29 243 (243) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 03:13.39 242 (242) Crewe Flyers S.C.
25 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 03:15.50 235 (235) Leamington Spa S.C.
26 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 03:17.06 +0.4%MAGQT 229 (229) City Of Coventry S.C.
27 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 03:18.08 226 (226) Boldmere S.C.
28 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 03:19.03 222 (222) Fox Hollies
29 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 03:19.48 221 (221) Warrington Warriors S.C.
30 DAVIES Arthur (1999) (B ) 03:24.09 206 (206) Halesowen S.C.
31 STANLEY Stephen (1999) (B ) 03:27.56 196 (196) Stafford Apex S.C.
32 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 03:30.44 +0.9%MAGQT 188 (188) Ledbury SC
33 HALEY Cameron (2000) (A ) 03:31.54 +0.4%MAGQT 185 (185) Leicester Penguins S.C.
34 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 03:34.64 177 (177) Ledbury SC
35 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 03:36.25 173 (173) Walsall S.C.
36 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 03:46.67 150 (150) Redditch S.C.
37 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:47.28 149 (149) Warrington Warriors S.C.
38 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 03:51.70 141 (141) Warrington Warriors S.C.
39 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 03:55.15 135 (135) Walsall S.C.
-- BOYACK Piers (1997) (C ) DNS -- Halesowen S.C.
-- CALLERY Joseph (2000) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- HADLEY Josh (1997) (C ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Wrekin College
-- RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 105. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 03:19.48 221 (221) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 DEWE Lucas (2000) (A ) 03:30.44 + 0.9%MAGQT 188 (188) Ledbury SC
3 HALEY Cameron (2000) (A ) 03:31.54 + 0.4%MAGQT 185 (185) Leicester Penguins S.C.
4 HEATH Elliot (2000) (A ) 03:34.64 177 (177) Ledbury SC
5 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 03:36.25 173 (173) Walsall S.C.
6 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 03:46.67 150 (150) Redditch S.C.
7 CRAWLEY Matthew (2000) (A ) 03:47.28 149 (149) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 03:51.70 141 (141) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 03:55.15 135 (135) Walsall S.C.
-- SMITH Luke (2001) (A ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 105. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DERBYSHIRE Tom (1998) (B ) 02:51.68 + 0.6%MAGQT 347 (347) Stafford Apex S.C.
2 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 03:01.78 292 (292) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
3 COSTIGAN Aaron (1999) (B ) 03:03.68 + 0.1%MAGQT 283 (283) Stourbridge S.C.
4 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 03:08.56 262 (262) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
5 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 03:08.66 + 4.7%MAGQT 261 (261) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 03:11.40 + 3.3%MAGQT 250 (250) City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 03:13.25 + 2.3%MAGQT 243 (243) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 03:13.29 243 (243) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 03:13.39 242 (242) Crewe Flyers S.C.
10 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 03:15.50 235 (235) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 03:17.06 + 0.4%MAGQT 229 (229) City Of Coventry S.C.
12 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 03:18.08 226 (226) Boldmere S.C.
13 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 03:19.03 222 (222) Fox Hollies
14 DAVIES Arthur (1999) (B ) 03:24.09 206 (206) Halesowen S.C.
15 STANLEY Stephen (1999) (B ) 03:27.56 196 (196) Stafford Apex S.C.
-- CALLERY Joseph (2000) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- CLEMENTS Christian (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- KERROD Lewis (2000) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- PERCOX Charlie (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Wrekin College

Event: 105. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 02:21.09 + 1.9%NYQT 625 Ledbury SC
2 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:26.56 558 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:30.48 515 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:32.44 496 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:32.54 495 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:42.98 + 5.7%MAGQT 405 (405) City Of Oxford S.C.
7 DAVIES Luke (1997) (C ) 02:43.46 + 0.6%MAGQT 402 (402) Boldmere S.C.
8 CROCOMBE Peter (1997) (C ) 02:46.41 381 (381) Ledbury SC
= WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 02:46.41 381 (381) Ledbury SC
10 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 02:47.13 376 Solihull S.C.
11 DIXON Jake (1998) (C ) 02:48.59 + 2.4%MAGQT 366 (366) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 SIMPKINS Seamus (1997) (C ) 02:49.38 + 2.0%MAGQT 361 (361) City Of Coventry S.C.
13 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 02:54.30 331 (331) Pershore SC
14 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 02:56.05 322 (322) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 03:02.54 288 (288) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BOYACK Piers (1997) (C ) DNS -- Halesowen S.C.
-- HADLEY Josh (1997) (C ) DNS -- Wolverhampton S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) DSQ -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 106. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 03:02.06 291 (291) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 03:11.19 251 (251) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 03:18.15 225 (225) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 03:37.41 170 (170) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 03:37.77 170 (170) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 03:46.71 150 (150) Wellingborough S.C.
7 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 03:54.79 135 (135) Stratford Sharks SC
8 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 03:57.60 130 (130) Stratford Sharks SC
9 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 04:05.35 118 (118) Wantage White Horses S.C.
10 GALLAGHER Felix (2001) (A ) 04:23.14 96 (96) Stratford Sharks SC
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- HANKIN Thomas (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- NICHOLL Finn (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 106. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 03:57.60 130 (130) Stratford Sharks SC
2 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 04:05.35 118 (118) Wantage White Horses S.C.
3 GALLAGHER Felix (2001) (A ) 04:23.14 96 (96) Stratford Sharks SC
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- HANKIN Thomas (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- NICHOLL Finn (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 106. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 03:37.41 170 (170) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 03:37.77 170 (170) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 03:46.71 150 (150) Wellingborough S.C.
4 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 03:54.79 135 (135) Stratford Sharks SC
-- CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 106. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 03:02.06 291 (291) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 03:11.19 251 (251) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 03:18.15 225 (225) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 107. 50m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:26.63 665 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 00:27.64 +0.6%NYQT 595 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:28.08 567 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:28.13 564 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:28.34 552 Stourbridge S.C.
6 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 00:28.44 546 City Of Birmingham S.C.
= GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 00:28.44 546 (546) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:28.64 534 Stafford Apex S.C.
9 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 00:28.96 517 City Of Coventry S.C.
10 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 00:29.21 504 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 00:29.46 491 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 00:29.51 489 City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 00:29.70 479 City Of Coventry S.C.
14 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 00:29.88 471 (471) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 00:29.90 470 City Of Coventry S.C.
16 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 00:29.97 466 (466) Caradon SC
17 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 00:30.01 465 City Of Birmingham S.C.
18 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 00:30.03 464 City Of Coventry S.C.
19 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 00:30.09 461 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
20 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 00:30.10 460 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
21 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 00:30.12 459 (459) Boldmere S.C.
22 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 00:30.13 459 (459) Coalville S.C.
23 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 00:30.24 454 City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 00:30.26 453 City Of Coventry S.C.
25 BELL Holly (1998) (B ) 00:30.31 451 (451) Coalville S.C.
26 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:30.42 446 Fox Hollies
27 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 00:30.43 446 (446) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
28 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 00:30.53 441 City Of Coventry S.C.
29 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:30.54 441 Fox Hollies
30 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:30.62 437 (437) Leamington Spa S.C.
31 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:30.64 436 Ledbury SC
32 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:30.66 436 City Of Birmingham S.C.
33 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 00:30.69 434 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
34 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 00:30.75 432 Leamington Spa S.C.
35 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 00:30.80 430 (430) Leamington Spa S.C.
36 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 00:30.88 426 Ledbury SC
= TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 00:30.88 426 City Of Coventry S.C.
38 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 00:30.98 422 (422) Boldmere S.C.
39 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:31.01 421 City Of Coventry S.C.
40 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:31.06 419 Boldmere S.C.
41 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:31.12 417 (417) Fox Hollies
42 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:31.16 415 Caradon SC
43 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 00:31.21 413 (413) Boldmere S.C.
44 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 00:31.30 409 (409) Boldmere S.C.
45 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 00:31.32 409 (409) Stratford Sharks SC
46 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 00:31.50 402 (402) Boldmere S.C.
47 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 00:31.53 400 (400) Caradon SC
48 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 00:31.61 397 (397) City Of Coventry S.C.
49 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 00:31.71 394 (394) City Of Birmingham S.C.
50 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 00:31.86 388 City Of Coventry S.C.
51 WRIGHT Megan (1998) (C ) 00:31.87 388 (388) City Of Coventry S.C.
52 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:31.97 384 (384) Solihull S.C.
53 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 00:31.99 383 (383) Leamington Spa S.C.
54 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 00:32.00 383 (383) Solihull S.C.
55 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:32.04 382 (382) Caradon SC
56 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 00:32.07 381 (381) City Of Birmingham S.C.
57 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 00:32.08 380 (380) City Of Birmingham S.C.
58 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:32.18 377 (377) City Of Oxford S.C.
59 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:32.32 372 (372) Boldmere S.C.
60 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:32.35 371 (371) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
61 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 00:32.46 367 (367) Boldmere S.C.
62 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 00:32.51 365 (365) Boldmere S.C.
63 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 00:32.75 357 (357) City Of Coventry S.C.
64 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 00:32.78 356 (356) Boldmere S.C.
= O'HARA Eva (1998) (B ) 00:32.78 356 (356) Leamington Spa S.C.
66 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 00:32.88 353 (353) Boldmere S.C.
67 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 00:33.08 347 (347) City Of Coventry S.C.
68 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 00:33.10 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
69 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 00:33.14 345 (345) City Of Coventry S.C.
70 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 00:33.18 344 (344) Caradon SC
71 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 00:33.19 343 (343) Warrington Warriors S.C.
72 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:33.20 343 (343) Solihull S.C.
73 HODSON Eve (1999) (B ) 00:33.24 342 (342) City Of Coventry S.C.
74 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 00:33.28 340 (340) Chase S.C.
75 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 00:33.36 338 (338) Redditch S.C.
76 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 00:33.55 332 (332) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
77 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 00:33.60 331 (331) City Of Coventry S.C.
78 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 00:33.74 327 (327) Stafford Apex S.C.
= WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 00:33.74 327 (327) Fox Hollies
80 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:34.04 318 (318) Fox Hollies
= RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:34.04 318 (318) Warrington Warriors S.C.
82 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:34.15 315 (315) City Of Birmingham S.C.
83 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:34.35 310 (310) Solihull S.C.
84 WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) 00:34.48 306 (306) Boldmere S.C.
85 WEST Lois (1999) (B ) 00:34.56 304 (304) Boldmere S.C.
86 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:34.62 302 (302) Warrington Warriors S.C.
87 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 00:34.66 301 (301) Warrington Warriors S.C.
88 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 00:34.70 300 (300) Solihull S.C.
89 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:35.06 291 (291) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
90 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 00:35.07 291 (291) Redditch S.C.
91 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:35.08 291 (291) Boldmere S.C.
92 SHARP Annie (2000) (B ) 00:35.13 289 (289) City Of Oxford S.C.
93 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 00:35.60 278 (278) Stafford Apex S.C.
94 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 00:35.68 276 (276) Warrington Warriors S.C.
95 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 00:35.84 273 (273) Fox Hollies
96 MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) 00:36.24 264 (264) Leicester Penguins S.C.
97 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 00:37.43 239 (239) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
98 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 00:37.87 231 (231) Leamington Spa S.C.
99 OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) 00:38.01 228 (228) Leicester Penguins S.C.
100 SANDERS Tess (2001) (A ) 00:38.30 223 (223) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
101 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:38.56 219 (219) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
102 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 00:38.71 216 (216) Blythe Barracudas
103 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:38.73 216 (216) City Of Coventry S.C.
104 GODWIN Amy Rose (2001) (A ) 00:39.36 206 (206) Coalville S.C.
105 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:40.20 193 (193) Fox Hollies
106 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 00:40.22 193 (193) Fox Hollies
-- BAGNALL Daniella (1998) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- GRAHAM Charlotte (1990) (C ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- KELLETT Kirsty (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) DNS -- Fox Hollies
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.
-- RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WELLINGTON Emma (1996) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 107. 50m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 00:33.10 346 (346) Boldmere S.C.
2 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 00:33.20 343 (343) Solihull S.C.
3 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 00:34.70 300 (300) Solihull S.C.
4 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 00:35.07 291 (291) Redditch S.C.
5 O'HEHIR Stella Anne (2000) (A ) 00:35.08 291 (291) Boldmere S.C.
6 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 00:37.43 239 (239) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
7 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 00:37.87 231 (231) Leamington Spa S.C.
8 OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) 00:38.01 228 (228) Leicester Penguins S.C.
9 SANDERS Tess (2001) (A ) 00:38.30 223 (223) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
10 GADDU Danya (2001) (A ) 00:38.56 219 (219) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
11 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 00:38.71 216 (216) Blythe Barracudas
12 EMENTON Georgia (2001) (A ) 00:38.73 216 (216) City Of Coventry S.C.
13 GODWIN Amy Rose (2001) (A ) 00:39.36 206 (206) Coalville S.C.
14 SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) 00:40.20 193 (193) Fox Hollies
15 DOWSE Grace (2001) (A ) 00:40.22 193 (193) Fox Hollies
-- BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- CLARKE Alissa (2000) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) DSQ -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 107. 50m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 00:28.44 546 (546) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 00:29.88 471 (471) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 00:29.97 466 (466) Caradon SC
4 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 00:30.13 459 (459) Coalville S.C.
5 BELL Holly (1998) (B ) 00:30.31 451 (451) Coalville S.C.
6 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:31.12 417 (417) Fox Hollies
7 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 00:31.21 413 (413) Boldmere S.C.
8 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 00:31.71 394 (394) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 CURRAN Niamh (1998) (B ) 00:31.99 383 (383) Leamington Spa S.C.
10 SLATER Georgia (1998) (B ) 00:32.00 383 (383) Solihull S.C.
11 KAMAU Rebecca (1999) (B ) 00:32.07 381 (381) City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 00:32.08 380 (380) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:32.18 377 (377) City Of Oxford S.C.
14 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:32.32 372 (372) Boldmere S.C.
15 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 00:32.46 367 (367) Boldmere S.C.
16 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 00:32.51 365 (365) Boldmere S.C.
17 HARLOW Eden (1999) (B ) 00:32.78 356 (356) Boldmere S.C.
= O'HARA Eva (1998) (B ) 00:32.78 356 (356) Leamington Spa S.C.
19 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 00:32.88 353 (353) Boldmere S.C.
20 DOLLY Abbie (1999) (B ) 00:33.08 347 (347) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 VICARY Eva (2000) (B ) 00:33.14 345 (345) City Of Coventry S.C.
22 MILLS Katie (2000) (B ) 00:33.18 344 (344) Caradon SC
23 CAMPBELL Shannon (1999) (B ) 00:33.19 343 (343) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 HODSON Eve (1999) (B ) 00:33.24 342 (342) City Of Coventry S.C.
25 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 00:33.28 340 (340) Chase S.C.
26 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 00:33.36 338 (338) Redditch S.C.
27 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 00:33.55 332 (332) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
28 RAINSLEY Alice (1999) (B ) 00:33.60 331 (331) City Of Coventry S.C.
29 STRIKE Lucy-Faye (1999) (B ) 00:33.74 327 (327) Stafford Apex S.C.
= WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 00:33.74 327 (327) Fox Hollies
31 BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) 00:34.04 318 (318) Fox Hollies
= RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 00:34.04 318 (318) Warrington Warriors S.C.
33 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 00:34.15 315 (315) City Of Birmingham S.C.
34 GLOVER Alice (2000) (B ) 00:34.35 310 (310) Solihull S.C.
35 WILSON Lauren (1999) (B ) 00:34.48 306 (306) Boldmere S.C.
36 WEST Lois (1999) (B ) 00:34.56 304 (304) Boldmere S.C.
37 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 00:34.62 302 (302) Warrington Warriors S.C.
38 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 00:34.66 301 (301) Warrington Warriors S.C.
39 TRIVETT Hannah (1999) (B ) 00:35.06 291 (291) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
40 SHARP Annie (2000) (B ) 00:35.13 289 (289) City Of Oxford S.C.
41 WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) 00:35.60 278 (278) Stafford Apex S.C.
42 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 00:35.68 276 (276) Warrington Warriors S.C.
43 MARTIN Ellie (1999) (B ) 00:35.84 273 (273) Fox Hollies
44 MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) 00:36.24 264 (264) Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- GAVAN MCHARG Ailsa (1998) (B ) DNS -- Stratford Sharks SC
-- KELLETT Kirsty (1999) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) DNS -- Fox Hollies
-- PLATTS Lucy (1999) (B ) DNS -- Coalville S.C.
-- RANDLE-BISSELL Bronte (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 107. 50m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:26.63 665 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 00:27.64 + 0.6%NYQT 595 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:28.08 567 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:28.13 564 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:28.34 552 Stourbridge S.C.
6 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 00:28.44 546 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 HOLMES Alice (1995) (C ) 00:28.64 534 Stafford Apex S.C.
8 BILIC Kathryn (1995) (C ) 00:28.96 517 City Of Coventry S.C.
9 FOSTER Courtni (1995) (C ) 00:29.21 504 City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 00:29.46 491 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 BRIDGMAN Sophie (1995) (C ) 00:29.51 489 City Of Birmingham S.C.
12 HANCOX Jemma (1995) (C ) 00:29.70 479 City Of Coventry S.C.
13 EDWARDS Faye (1996) (C ) 00:29.90 470 City Of Coventry S.C.
14 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 00:30.01 465 City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 00:30.03 464 City Of Coventry S.C.
16 MOCKLER Helen (1996) (C ) 00:30.09 461 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
17 FOSTER Tori (1995) (C ) 00:30.10 460 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
18 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 00:30.12 459 (459) Boldmere S.C.
19 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 00:30.24 454 City Of Birmingham S.C.
20 DARBY Polly (1993) (C ) 00:30.26 453 City Of Coventry S.C.
21 AUDLEY Philippa (1994) (C ) 00:30.42 446 Fox Hollies
22 MORRIN Emily (1997) (C ) 00:30.43 446 (446) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
23 LIGHTBOURNE Kiante (1996) (C ) 00:30.53 441 City Of Coventry S.C.
24 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:30.54 441 Fox Hollies
25 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:30.62 437 (437) Leamington Spa S.C.
26 CASEWELL Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:30.64 436 Ledbury SC
27 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:30.66 436 City Of Birmingham S.C.
28 KING Sarah (1997) (C ) 00:30.69 434 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
29 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 00:30.75 432 Leamington Spa S.C.
30 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 00:30.80 430 (430) Leamington Spa S.C.
31 FITZGERALD Dani (1997) (C ) 00:30.88 426 Ledbury SC
= TOPPING Evelyn (1997) (C ) 00:30.88 426 City Of Coventry S.C.
33 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 00:30.98 422 (422) Boldmere S.C.
34 MATTHEWS Hannah (1996) (C ) 00:31.01 421 City Of Coventry S.C.
35 DIXON Lucy (1996) (C ) 00:31.06 419 Boldmere S.C.
36 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 00:31.16 415 Caradon SC
37 HARLOW Morgan (1998) (C ) 00:31.30 409 (409) Boldmere S.C.
38 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 00:31.32 409 (409) Stratford Sharks SC
39 CHATFIELD Camilla (1997) (C ) 00:31.50 402 (402) Boldmere S.C.
40 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 00:31.53 400 (400) Caradon SC
41 DOLLY Jasmine (1997) (C ) 00:31.61 397 (397) City Of Coventry S.C.
42 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 00:31.86 388 City Of Coventry S.C.
43 WRIGHT Megan (1998) (C ) 00:31.87 388 (388) City Of Coventry S.C.
44 GLOVER Lucy (1998) (C ) 00:31.97 384 (384) Solihull S.C.
45 MCWHINNIE Lucy (1997) (C ) 00:32.04 382 (382) Caradon SC
46 GULLIVER Kate (1998) (C ) 00:32.35 371 (371) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
47 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 00:32.75 357 (357) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- BAGNALL Daniella (1998) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- GRAHAM Charlotte (1990) (C ) DNS -- Solihull S.C.
-- HARRIS Alexandra (1997) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- HICKEY Natasha (1991) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- KENDALL Bethany (1995) (C ) DNS -- Nottingham Leander S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- SPALDING Maddie (1996) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- WELLINGTON Emma (1996) (C ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.

Event: 108. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) 00:32.51 365 (365) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:35.37 284 (284) Blythe Barracudas
3 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 00:35.48 281 (281) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:35.55 279 (279) Blythe Barracudas
5 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:36.73 253 (253) Boldmere S.C.
6 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 00:37.83 232 (232) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 00:38.08 227 (227) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 00:38.15 226 (226) City Of Coventry S.C.
9 TAYLOR Niamh (2000) (B ) 00:38.16 226 (226) Solihull S.C.
10 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 00:38.47 220 (220) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
11 AUSTIN Frances (2000) (A ) 00:38.69 217 (217) Blythe Barracudas
12 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 00:39.62 202 (202) Leamington Spa S.C.
13 HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:40.86 184 (184) Redditch S.C.
14 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 00:41.12 180 (180) City Of Coventry S.C.
15 SINGLETON Lauren (2001) (A ) 00:41.96 170 (170) Solihull S.C.
16 PAINTER Lily (2002) (A ) 00:42.40 164 (164) Ledbury SC
17 O'HARA Leila (2001) (A ) 00:42.91 159 (159) Leamington Spa S.C.
18 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 00:43.48 152 (152) Leicester Penguins S.C.
19 FLYNN Scarlett (2001) (A ) 00:43.66 151 (151) Blythe Barracudas
20 HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) 00:45.11 136 (136) Ledbury SC
-- HALL Katherina (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) DNS -- Walsall S.C.
-- CHARLESWORTH Emily (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- WOODWARD Jade (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 108. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 00:38.15 226 (226) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 00:38.47 220 (220) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
3 AUSTIN Frances (2000) (A ) 00:38.69 217 (217) Blythe Barracudas
4 LINTON Derry (2001) (A ) 00:39.62 202 (202) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) 00:40.86 184 (184) Redditch S.C.
6 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 00:41.12 180 (180) City Of Coventry S.C.
7 SINGLETON Lauren (2001) (A ) 00:41.96 170 (170) Solihull S.C.
8 PAINTER Lily (2002) (A ) 00:42.40 164 (164) Ledbury SC
9 O'HARA Leila (2001) (A ) 00:42.91 159 (159) Leamington Spa S.C.
10 HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) 00:43.48 152 (152) Leicester Penguins S.C.
11 FLYNN Scarlett (2001) (A ) 00:43.66 151 (151) Blythe Barracudas
12 HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) 00:45.11 136 (136) Ledbury SC
-- HALL Katherina (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- CHARLESWORTH Emily (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 108. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:35.37 284 (284) Blythe Barracudas
2 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 00:35.48 281 (281) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:36.73 253 (253) Boldmere S.C.
4 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 00:38.08 227 (227) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 TAYLOR Niamh (2000) (B ) 00:38.16 226 (226) Solihull S.C.
-- HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 108. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) 00:32.51 365 (365) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:35.55 279 (279) Blythe Barracudas
3 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 00:37.83 232 (232) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- RICHARDSON Jade (1997) (C ) DNS -- Walsall S.C.
-- WOODWARD Jade (1997) (C ) DSQ -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 109. 50m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:24.12 +0.2%NYQT 596 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:24.49 569 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 00:24.53 566 City Of Coventry S.C.
= SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:24.53 566 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:24.83 546 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:24.90 541 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 LYNCH Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:25.03 0.0%NYQT 533 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 SCARROTT Steven (1993) (C ) 00:25.56 500 Boldmere S.C.
9 SNUSHALL-SMITH Daniel (1994) (C ) 00:26.28 460 Orion S.C.
10 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:26.32 458 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:26.56 446 (446) Boldmere S.C.
12 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:26.80 434 (434) Leamington Spa S.C.
13 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 00:26.95 427 Solihull S.C.
14 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:27.35 408 Solihull S.C.
15 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 00:27.43 405 Caradon SC
16 SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) 00:27.46 404 Nottingham Leander S.C.
17 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 00:27.57 399 (399) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
18 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:27.63 396 Fox Hollies
19 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 00:27.93 383 City Of Coventry S.C.
20 EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) 00:28.00 381 Fox Hollies
21 CASEY Ryan (1994) (C ) 00:28.05 379 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
22 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:28.17 374 (374) City Of Oxford S.C.
23 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 00:28.24 371 (371) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 00:28.47 362 (362) City Of Coventry S.C.
= PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 00:28.47 362 (362) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 00:29.17 337 (337) City Of Oxford S.C.
27 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 00:29.40 329 City Of Coventry S.C.
28 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:29.55 324 (324) Warrington Warriors S.C.
29 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 00:29.73 318 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
30 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:29.79 316 (316) Pershore SC
31 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:29.82 315 (315) City Of Birmingham S.C.
32 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:29.89 313 (313) Ledbury SC
33 JELLEY Joshua (1997) (C ) 00:29.92 312 (312) City Of Coventry S.C.
34 HARDING Sebastian (1998) (C ) 00:29.99 310 (310) City Of Coventry S.C.
35 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 00:30.09 307 (307) City Of Coventry S.C.
36 LANGMEAD Josef (1997) (C ) 00:30.21 303 (303) Redditch S.C.
37 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 00:30.53 293 (293) Boldmere S.C.
38 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:30.66 290 (290) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
39 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:30.74 287 (287) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
40 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 00:30.77 287 (287) Fox Hollies
41 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 00:30.82 285 (285) City Of Coventry S.C.
42 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 00:30.83 285 (285) City Of Birmingham S.C.
43 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 00:31.54 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
44 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:31.56 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
45 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 00:31.78 260 (260) City Of Birmingham S.C.
46 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 00:31.86 258 (258) Leamington Spa S.C.
47 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 00:31.93 256 (256) Leamington Spa S.C.
= NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:31.93 256 (256) Leamington Spa S.C.
49 LEE James (1998) (B ) 00:32.24 249 (249) Solihull S.C.
50 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 00:32.35 247 (247) Wrekin College
51 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:32.43 245 (245) Crewe Flyers S.C.
52 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 00:32.45 244 (244) City Of Birmingham S.C.
53 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 00:32.55 242 (242) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
54 ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) 00:32.56 242 (242) Wantage White Horses S.C.
55 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 00:32.94 234 (234) Boldmere S.C.
56 BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) 00:33.01 232 (232) Redditch S.C.
57 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 00:33.40 224 (224) Fox Hollies
58 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 00:33.47 223 (223) City Of Birmingham S.C.
59 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 00:33.53 221 (221) Stratford Sharks SC
60 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:33.68 218 (218) Warrington Warriors S.C.
61 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 00:33.75 217 (217) Walsall S.C.
62 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 00:34.45 204 (204) City Of Coventry S.C.
63 THARME Bob (2000) (B ) 00:34.53 203 (203) Tewkesbury S.C.
64 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 00:34.76 199 (199) Warrington Warriors S.C.
65 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:34.77 199 (199) Fox Hollies
66 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 00:35.05 194 (194) Stafford Apex S.C.
67 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 00:35.52 186 (186) Redditch S.C.
68 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 00:35.75 183 (183) Fox Hollies
69 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 00:35.86 181 (181) Walsall S.C.
70 GIVANS Taleb (2001) (A ) 00:36.00 179 (179) Boldmere S.C.
71 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:36.32 174 (174) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
72 DOLLY Jack (2002) (A ) 00:36.57 171 (171) City Of Coventry S.C.
73 HALEY Cameron (2000) (A ) 00:36.78 168 (168) Leicester Penguins S.C.
74 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:37.09 163 (163) Leamington Spa S.C.
75 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 00:37.24 161 (161) Stratford Sharks SC
76 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 00:37.29 161 (161) Warrington Warriors S.C.
77 COPE Ben (2001) (A ) 00:38.08 151 (151) Stafford Apex S.C.
78 VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) 00:38.09 151 (151) Halesowen S.C.
79 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 00:38.16 150 (150) 4 Shires SC
80 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:38.44 147 (147) Walsall S.C.
81 NICHOLL Finn (2002) (A ) 00:38.97 141 (141) Stafford Apex S.C.
= ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:38.97 141 (141) Solihull S.C.
83 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 00:40.18 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
84 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:41.08 120 (120) Tewkesbury S.C.
-- AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- BLOOR Thomas (2000) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- KARSKI Leo (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- WALKER Harrison (1998) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 109. 50m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CURRAN Kieran (2000) (A ) 00:31.93 256 (256) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 LANGSTON Archie (2000) (A ) 00:32.94 234 (234) Boldmere S.C.
3 CAMDEN William (2001) (A ) 00:33.68 218 (218) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 JONES Harry (2000) (A ) 00:33.75 217 (217) Walsall S.C.
5 WATKIN Thomas (2002) (A ) 00:35.05 194 (194) Stafford Apex S.C.
6 HARTLES Tyler (2001) (A ) 00:35.52 186 (186) Redditch S.C.
7 BOURNE Samuel (2001) (A ) 00:35.86 181 (181) Walsall S.C.
8 GIVANS Taleb (2001) (A ) 00:36.00 179 (179) Boldmere S.C.
9 LILLYCROP Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:36.32 174 (174) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
10 DOLLY Jack (2002) (A ) 00:36.57 171 (171) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 HALEY Cameron (2000) (A ) 00:36.78 168 (168) Leicester Penguins S.C.
12 PADEN Matthew (2000) (A ) 00:37.09 163 (163) Leamington Spa S.C.
13 HILL Nathan (2000) (A ) 00:37.29 161 (161) Warrington Warriors S.C.
14 COPE Ben (2001) (A ) 00:38.08 151 (151) Stafford Apex S.C.
15 VAUGHAN-HAWKINS Euan (2001) (A ) 00:38.09 151 (151) Halesowen S.C.
16 MILLS Dominic (2001) (A ) 00:38.16 150 (150) 4 Shires SC
17 DOBSON Jack (2001) (A ) 00:38.44 147 (147) Walsall S.C.
18 NICHOLL Finn (2002) (A ) 00:38.97 141 (141) Stafford Apex S.C.
= ROONEY Oliver (2001) (A ) 00:38.97 141 (141) Solihull S.C.
20 WEBB Joseph (2000) (A ) 00:40.18 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 WILLMOTT Harry (2001) (A ) 00:41.08 120 (120) Tewkesbury S.C.
-- KARSKI Leo (2001) (A ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.

Event: 109. 50m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 STANFORD Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:29.82 315 (315) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 PRICE Matthew (2000) (B ) 00:30.53 293 (293) Boldmere S.C.
3 BLACKWELL Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:30.66 290 (290) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
4 MOULTON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:30.74 287 (287) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
5 MOORE Daniel (1998) (B ) 00:30.83 285 (285) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 ALEXANDER Kai (1999) (B ) 00:31.54 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
7 CAMPBELL Benjamin (1999) (B ) 00:31.56 266 (266) Boldmere S.C.
8 CUNNINGHAM Joel (1999) (B ) 00:31.78 260 (260) City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 LINTON Finn (1999) (B ) 00:31.86 258 (258) Leamington Spa S.C.
10 NIXON Jack (1998) (B ) 00:31.93 256 (256) Leamington Spa S.C.
11 LEE James (1998) (B ) 00:32.24 249 (249) Solihull S.C.
12 MILLS Jon (2000) (B ) 00:32.35 247 (247) Wrekin College
13 EASTWOOD Stuart (1998) (B ) 00:32.43 245 (245) Crewe Flyers S.C.
14 MOSS William (1999) (B ) 00:32.45 244 (244) City Of Birmingham S.C.
15 MCGURCK Liam (1998) (B ) 00:32.55 242 (242) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
16 ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) 00:32.56 242 (242) Wantage White Horses S.C.
17 REGAN Louis (2000) (B ) 00:33.40 224 (224) Fox Hollies
18 ROGERS Alex (1999) (B ) 00:33.47 223 (223) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 00:33.53 221 (221) Stratford Sharks SC
20 TIMBRELL Luke (1999) (B ) 00:34.45 204 (204) City Of Coventry S.C.
21 THARME Bob (2000) (B ) 00:34.53 203 (203) Tewkesbury S.C.
22 CARTLEDGE Joshua (1999) (B ) 00:34.76 199 (199) Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 HIGGINS Daniel (2000) (B ) 00:34.77 199 (199) Fox Hollies
24 WALSH George (2000) (B ) 00:35.75 183 (183) Fox Hollies
25 KELLING Gregor (1999) (B ) 00:37.24 161 (161) Stratford Sharks SC
-- BLOOR Thomas (2000) (B ) DNS -- Boldmere S.C.
-- HODGETTS Lewis (1999) (B ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 109. 50m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:24.12 + 0.2%NYQT 596 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:24.49 569 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 00:24.53 566 City Of Coventry S.C.
= SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:24.53 566 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:24.83 546 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:24.90 541 City Of Coventry S.C.
7 LYNCH Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:25.03 0.0%NYQT 533 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 SCARROTT Steven (1993) (C ) 00:25.56 500 Boldmere S.C.
9 SNUSHALL-SMITH Daniel (1994) (C ) 00:26.28 460 Orion S.C.
10 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:26.32 458 City Of Birmingham S.C.
11 HOLSEY Joshua (1996) (C ) 00:26.56 446 (446) Boldmere S.C.
12 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:26.80 434 (434) Leamington Spa S.C.
13 SLATER Tom (1995) (C ) 00:26.95 427 Solihull S.C.
14 FELTON Ross (1994) (C ) 00:27.35 408 Solihull S.C.
15 WILKINSON Robert (1996) (C ) 00:27.43 405 Caradon SC
16 SCOTNEY Adam (1995) (C ) 00:27.46 404 Nottingham Leander S.C.
17 RAYNES Adam (1996) (C ) 00:27.57 399 (399) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
18 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:27.63 396 Fox Hollies
19 LEE Joshua (1995) (C ) 00:27.93 383 City Of Coventry S.C.
20 EVANS Craig (1988) (C ) 00:28.00 381 Fox Hollies
21 CASEY Ryan (1994) (C ) 00:28.05 379 Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
22 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:28.17 374 (374) City Of Oxford S.C.
23 HARTLES Braiden (1997) (C ) 00:28.24 371 (371) City Of Birmingham S.C.
24 HAMILTON Brandon (1997) (C ) 00:28.47 362 (362) City Of Coventry S.C.
= PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 00:28.47 362 (362) City Of Birmingham S.C.
26 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 00:29.17 337 (337) City Of Oxford S.C.
27 FAIRCHILD Samuel (1996) (C ) 00:29.40 329 City Of Coventry S.C.
28 KIRCHIN-BROWN Aaron (1997) (C ) 00:29.55 324 (324) Warrington Warriors S.C.
29 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 00:29.73 318 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
30 SYKES Harry (1998) (C ) 00:29.79 316 (316) Pershore SC
31 WILLSON Bradley (1996) (C ) 00:29.89 313 (313) Ledbury SC
32 JELLEY Joshua (1997) (C ) 00:29.92 312 (312) City Of Coventry S.C.
33 HARDING Sebastian (1998) (C ) 00:29.99 310 (310) City Of Coventry S.C.
34 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 00:30.09 307 (307) City Of Coventry S.C.
35 LANGMEAD Josef (1997) (C ) 00:30.21 303 (303) Redditch S.C.
36 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 00:30.77 287 (287) Fox Hollies
37 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 00:30.82 285 (285) City Of Coventry S.C.
38 BRIDGMAN Daniel (1997) (C ) 00:33.01 232 (232) Redditch S.C.
-- AHMED Mohammed (1995) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.
-- ALLIN Scott (1993) (C ) DNS -- City Of Birmingham S.C.
-- GORMAN Calum (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- GRIFFITHS Matthew (1998) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- HOFSTETTER Christian (1994) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- JENKINS Alex (1994) (C ) DNS -- Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
-- ROWE Jack (1997) (C ) DNS -- Stafford Apex S.C.
-- STAPLES Christopher (1983) (C ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- WALKER Harrison (1998) (C ) DNS -- City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 110. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:28.87 347 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:30.10 306 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:30.18 304 Sheffield City S.C.
4 AUSTIN Matthew (1996) (C ) 00:31.14 277 Blythe Barracudas
5 ZORMATI Amile (1997) (C ) 00:31.83 259 (259) Blythe Barracudas
6 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:34.12 210 (210) Boldmere S.C.
7 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:34.53 203 (203) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
8 AUSTIN Ben (1998) (C ) 00:34.83 197 (197) Blythe Barracudas
9 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:34.97 195 (195) Leamington Spa S.C.
10 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 00:36.40 173 (173) City Of Coventry S.C.
11 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 167 (167) Wellingborough S.C.
= GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 167 (167) City Of Coventry S.C.
13 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 00:37.81 154 (154) Wantage White Horses S.C.
14 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 00:38.21 149 (149) Solihull S.C.
15 HEAL Lewis (1999) (B ) 00:38.27 149 (149) Stratford Sharks SC
16 GALLAGHER Kit (1999) (B ) 00:38.51 146 (146) Stratford Sharks SC
17 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:38.58 145 (145) Warrington Warriors S.C.
18 TURNER Jack (2000) (B ) 00:39.44 136 (136) Stafford Apex S.C.
19 WARD Cavan (1998) (B ) 00:39.73 133 (133) Fox Hollies
20 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 00:40.02 130 (130) Leamington Spa S.C.
21 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:40.19 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 00:40.55 125 (125) Warrington Warriors S.C.
23 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 00:40.74 123 (123) Stratford Sharks SC
24 FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) 00:40.79 123 (123) Warrington Warriors S.C.
25 GALLAGHER Felix (2001) (A ) 00:44.12 97 (97) Stratford Sharks SC
26 RIMMER Drew (2000) (A ) 00:44.41 95 (95) Fox Hollies
27 SHARP Ed (2002) (A ) 00:44.80 93 (93) City Of Oxford S.C.
28 MORRIS James (2001) (A ) 00:46.33 84 (84) Solihull S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- HURDMAN Ben (1999) (B ) DNS -- Blythe Barracudas
-- BIRDI Aman (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Blythe Barracudas

Event: 110. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CAMDEN James (2000) (A ) 00:37.81 154 (154) Wantage White Horses S.C.
2 MITCHELL Chris (2000) (A ) 00:38.21 149 (149) Solihull S.C.
3 NIXON Harry (2000) (A ) 00:40.02 130 (130) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 HEALY Connor (2002) (A ) 00:40.19 128 (128) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 SKILLING Jonathan (2000) (A ) 00:40.55 125 (125) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 LAWTON Owen (2000) (A ) 00:40.74 123 (123) Stratford Sharks SC
7 FOX Tobias (2001) (A ) 00:40.79 123 (123) Warrington Warriors S.C.
8 GALLAGHER Felix (2001) (A ) 00:44.12 97 (97) Stratford Sharks SC
9 RIMMER Drew (2000) (A ) 00:44.41 95 (95) Fox Hollies
10 SHARP Ed (2002) (A ) 00:44.80 93 (93) City Of Oxford S.C.
11 MORRIS James (2001) (A ) 00:46.33 84 (84) Solihull S.C.
-- BARLOW Henry (2001) (A ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- BUCKLEY Joseph (2001) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- FINN Aaron (2002) (A ) DNS -- Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
-- BIRDI Aman (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Blythe Barracudas

Event: 110. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:34.12 210 (210) Boldmere S.C.
2 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:34.97 195 (195) Leamington Spa S.C.
3 SMITH Kieran (1998) (B ) 00:36.40 173 (173) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 167 (167) Wellingborough S.C.
= GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 00:36.79 167 (167) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 HEAL Lewis (1999) (B ) 00:38.27 149 (149) Stratford Sharks SC
7 GALLAGHER Kit (1999) (B ) 00:38.51 146 (146) Stratford Sharks SC
8 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 00:38.58 145 (145) Warrington Warriors S.C.
9 TURNER Jack (2000) (B ) 00:39.44 136 (136) Stafford Apex S.C.
10 WARD Cavan (1998) (B ) 00:39.73 133 (133) Fox Hollies
-- HURDMAN Ben (1999) (B ) DNS -- Blythe Barracudas

Event: 110. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:28.87 347 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:30.10 306 Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:30.18 304 Sheffield City S.C.
4 AUSTIN Matthew (1996) (C ) 00:31.14 277 Blythe Barracudas
5 ZORMATI Amile (1997) (C ) 00:31.83 259 (259) Blythe Barracudas
6 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 00:34.53 203 (203) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
7 AUSTIN Ben (1998) (C ) 00:34.83 197 (197) Blythe Barracudas

Event: 111. 200m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:20.76 622 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:22.40 601 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:26.77 549 Leamington Spa S.C.
4 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:27.49 541 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:28.54 529 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:28.81 526 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 02:29.28 +6.9%MAGQT 521 (521) City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 02:29.83 516 City Of Birmingham S.C.
9 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:32.70 +4.7%MAGQT 487 (487) City Of Birmingham S.C.
10 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 02:33.65 +1.1%MAGQT 478 (478) Stratford Sharks SC
11 HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) 02:34.21 473 Wrekin College
12 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 02:34.41 +0.6%MAGQT 471 (471) Boldmere S.C.
13 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:35.00 +0.7%NQT, +8.2%MAGQT 466 (466) City Of Birmingham S.C.
14 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 02:35.16 464 City Of Coventry S.C.
15 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 02:35.31 +0.1%MAGQT 463 (463) Ledbury SC
16 BALL Alice (1997) (C ) 02:35.42 0.0%MAGQT 462 (462) Leicester Penguins S.C.
17 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 02:36.45 453 Wrekin College
18 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 02:38.06 +1.4%MAGQT 439 (439) City Of Birmingham S.C.
19 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 02:38.30 437 (437) Caradon SC
20 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 02:39.51 427 (427) Leamington Spa S.C.
21 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 02:40.29 421 (421) Coalville S.C.
22 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:41.28 413 City Of Coventry S.C.
23 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:41.36 413 (413) Wrekin College
24 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 02:41.50 +12.7%MAGQT 412 (412) Solihull S.C.
25 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 02:42.21 406 (406) Wrekin College
26 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 02:42.32 405 (405) City Of Oxford S.C.
27 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 02:42.33 405 (405) Caradon SC
28 JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) 02:43.95 393 (393) Warrington Warriors S.C.
29 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 02:44.15 392 (392) Leicester Penguins S.C.
30 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:44.26 391 (391) Fox Hollies
31 KIRK Anna (1999) (B ) 02:44.46 390 (390) Wantage White Horses S.C.
32 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:45.83 +1.8%MAGQT 380 (380) City Of Birmingham S.C.
33 BELL Holly (1998) (B ) 02:46.38 376 (376) Coalville S.C.
34 SEWARD Alison (1999) (B ) 02:46.84 +1.2%MAGQT 373 (373) Pershore SC
35 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 02:46.87 +1.2%MAGQT 373 (373) City Of Coventry S.C.
36 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:47.07 +1.1%MAGQT 372 (372) City Of Birmingham S.C.
37 HERON Lily (1998) (B ) 02:47.72 367 (367) City Of Oxford S.C.
38 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 02:47.85 367 (367) Boldmere S.C.
39 JENKINS Louise (1999) (B ) 02:48.56 +0.2%MAGQT 362 (362) Wantage White Horses S.C.
40 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:49.97 353 (353) Warrington Warriors S.C.
41 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 02:52.53 337 (337) Warrington Warriors S.C.
42 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 02:52.80 336 (336) Redditch S.C.
43 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 02:52.90 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
44 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 02:53.64 +6.1%MAGQT 331 (331) Boldmere S.C.
45 MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) 02:55.21 322 (322) Leicester Penguins S.C.
46 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 02:55.36 321 (321) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
47 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 02:55.56 +5.1%MAGQT 320 (320) Wrekin College
48 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:55.72 319 (319) City Of Birmingham S.C.
49 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 02:57.30 311 (311) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
50 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:59.12 302 (302) Boldmere S.C.
51 SHARP Annie (2000) (B ) 02:59.18 301 (301) City Of Oxford S.C.
52 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 03:01.08 +2.1%MAGQT 292 (292) Redditch S.C.
53 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 03:05.39 272 (272) City Of Coventry S.C.
54 FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) 03:06.21 268 (268) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
55 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 03:06.92 265 (265) Chase S.C.
56 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 03:07.24 264 (264) Solihull S.C.
57 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 03:14.27 236 (236) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
58 SANDERS Tess (2001) (A ) 03:19.35 219 (219) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
59 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 03:21.31 212 (212) Blythe Barracudas
-- BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- BREWSTER Isabel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- CAMPBELL Olivia (2000) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- DEWFIELD Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- IACOVIDES Sophie (1997) (C ) DNS -- Daventry Dolphins S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.
-- BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies
-- OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 111. 200m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LONG Victoria (2000) (A ) 02:41.50 +12.7%MAGQT 412 (412) Solihull S.C.
2 WALL Lauren (2000) (A ) 02:53.64 + 6.1%MAGQT 331 (331) Boldmere S.C.
3 TOWNSON Holly (2000) (A ) 02:55.56 + 5.1%MAGQT 320 (320) Wrekin College
4 POTTER Rosie (2001) (A ) 03:01.08 + 2.1%MAGQT 292 (292) Redditch S.C.
5 CLARKE Lydia (2000) (A ) 03:05.39 272 (272) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 FARMER Cerys (2000) (A ) 03:06.21 268 (268) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
7 HUBBARD Caitlin (2001) (A ) 03:07.24 264 (264) Solihull S.C.
8 CHAPMAN Molly (2001) (A ) 03:14.27 236 (236) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
9 SANDERS Tess (2001) (A ) 03:19.35 219 (219) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
10 GRAHAM Lily (2001) (A ) 03:21.31 212 (212) Blythe Barracudas
-- BATES Harriett (2001) (A ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BOWATER Emily (2000) (A ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- HOFLAND Niamh (2002) (A ) DNS -- Wrekin College
-- OTTER Jessica (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.

Event: 111. 200m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAHAM Emily (1999) (B ) 02:29.28 + 6.9%MAGQT 521 (521) City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 FINCH Chloe (1998) (B ) 02:32.70 + 4.7%MAGQT 487 (487) City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 GRIFFITHS Isobel (1999) (B ) 02:35.00 + 0.7%NQT, + 8.2%MAGQT 466 (466) City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 BRITT Caitlin (1999) (B ) 02:38.06 + 1.4%MAGQT 439 (439) City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SZUPLEWSKI Alex (1998) (B ) 02:38.30 437 (437) Caradon SC
6 CRANE Emily (1998) (B ) 02:40.29 421 (421) Coalville S.C.
7 HOLLAND Lauren (1998) (B ) 02:41.36 413 (413) Wrekin College
8 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 02:42.32 405 (405) City Of Oxford S.C.
9 HUDMAN Isabella (1998) (B ) 02:44.15 392 (392) Leicester Penguins S.C.
10 COOKE Abbie (1999) (B ) 02:44.26 391 (391) Fox Hollies
11 KIRK Anna (1999) (B ) 02:44.46 390 (390) Wantage White Horses S.C.
12 MORRIN Bethany (2000) (B ) 02:45.83 + 1.8%MAGQT 380 (380) City Of Birmingham S.C.
13 BELL Holly (1998) (B ) 02:46.38 376 (376) Coalville S.C.
14 SEWARD Alison (1999) (B ) 02:46.84 + 1.2%MAGQT 373 (373) Pershore SC
15 BOFF Yasmin (2000) (B ) 02:46.87 + 1.2%MAGQT 373 (373) City Of Coventry S.C.
16 DAVIES Kate (2000) (B ) 02:47.07 + 1.1%MAGQT 372 (372) City Of Birmingham S.C.
17 HERON Lily (1998) (B ) 02:47.72 367 (367) City Of Oxford S.C.
18 RICHARDSON Laura (1999) (B ) 02:47.85 367 (367) Boldmere S.C.
19 JENKINS Louise (1999) (B ) 02:48.56 + 0.2%MAGQT 362 (362) Wantage White Horses S.C.
20 RICHARDSON Anya (1999) (B ) 02:49.97 353 (353) Warrington Warriors S.C.
21 EVANS Clare (1999) (B ) 02:52.53 337 (337) Warrington Warriors S.C.
22 POTTER Lucy (1999) (B ) 02:52.80 336 (336) Redditch S.C.
23 MILLS Jennifer (1999) (B ) 02:52.90 335 (335) Warrington Warriors S.C.
24 MCARAGHER Amy (1999) (B ) 02:55.21 322 (322) Leicester Penguins S.C.
25 MORRISON Megan-Louise (1999) (B ) 02:55.36 321 (321) Nuneaton & Bedworth S.C.
26 MOSS Megan (1999) (B ) 02:55.72 319 (319) City Of Birmingham S.C.
27 SANDERS Connie (1999) (B ) 02:57.30 311 (311) Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
28 WILSON Rachel (1998) (B ) 02:59.12 302 (302) Boldmere S.C.
29 SHARP Annie (2000) (B ) 02:59.18 301 (301) City Of Oxford S.C.
30 EGAN Victoria (1998) (B ) 03:06.92 265 (265) Chase S.C.
-- BATES Sarah (1999) (B ) DNS -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- BREWSTER Isabel (1999) (B ) DNS -- City Of Oxford S.C.
-- CAMPBELL Olivia (2000) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- DREWETT Hannah (1998) (B ) DNS -- Arnold SC
-- BENNETT Laurie (1999) (B ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies
-- WALKER Georgina (2000) (B ) DSQ -- Stafford Apex S.C.

Event: 111. 200m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:20.76 622 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:22.40 601 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:26.77 549 Leamington Spa S.C.
4 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:27.49 541 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:28.54 529 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:28.81 526 City Of Birmingham S.C.
7 NEW Lydia (1997) (C ) 02:29.83 516 City Of Birmingham S.C.
8 QUINN Alice (1997) (C ) 02:33.65 + 1.1%MAGQT 478 (478) Stratford Sharks SC
9 HARTLEY-CAIN Shannon (1995) (C ) 02:34.21 473 Wrekin College
10 SMITH Charlotte (1997) (C ) 02:34.41 + 0.6%MAGQT 471 (471) Boldmere S.C.
11 JONES Helen (1996) (C ) 02:35.16 464 City Of Coventry S.C.
12 HARVEY Calypso (1997) (C ) 02:35.31 + 0.1%MAGQT 463 (463) Ledbury SC
13 BALL Alice (1997) (C ) 02:35.42 0.0%MAGQT 462 (462) Leicester Penguins S.C.
14 BAIG Zohra (1994) (C ) 02:36.45 453 Wrekin College
15 NASH Jessica (1998) (C ) 02:39.51 427 (427) Leamington Spa S.C.
16 TAYLOR Siobhan (1997) (C ) 02:41.28 413 City Of Coventry S.C.
17 BAIG Sophia (1997) (C ) 02:42.21 406 (406) Wrekin College
18 WYMAN Olivia (1997) (C ) 02:42.33 405 (405) Caradon SC
19 JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) 02:43.95 393 (393) Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- DEWFIELD Emily (1997) (C ) DNS -- Northgate Bridgnorth S.C.
-- IACOVIDES Sophie (1997) (C ) DNS -- Daventry Dolphins S.C.
-- LINTON Siena (1997) (C ) DNS -- Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 112. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 02:47.79 367 Caradon SC
2 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:54.79 325 (325) Boldmere S.C.
3 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 02:54.91 324 (324) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 03:04.80 275 (275) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 03:05.32 272 (272) Boldmere S.C.
6 GODDARD Lauren (1999) (B ) 03:07.68 262 (262) Warrington Warriors S.C.
7 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:16.67 228 (228) City Of Coventry S.C.
8 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 03:16.91 227 (227) Leamington Spa S.C.
9 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 03:23.96 204 (204) City Of Coventry S.C.
10 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 03:42.01 158 (158) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
11 HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) 03:46.59 149 (149) Ledbury SC
12 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 03:56.61 131 (131) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Redditch S.C.
-- HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies
-- TAYLOR Niamh (2000) (B ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 112. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (A ), 9/10 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SARGENT Maya (2000) (A ) 03:16.91 227 (227) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 GROVES Rhoanna (2000) (A ) 03:23.96 204 (204) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 TURNBULL Hannah (2001) (A ) 03:42.01 158 (158) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 HARRIS Rosie (2001) (A ) 03:46.59 149 (149) Ledbury SC
5 VICARY Ana (2001) (A ) 03:56.61 131 (131) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- HALL Olivia (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Redditch S.C.
-- HUDMAN Anne-Marie (2002) (A ) DSQ -- Leicester Penguins S.C.
-- SMITH Jasmine (2001) (A ) DSQ -- Fox Hollies

Event: 112. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:54.79 325 (325) Boldmere S.C.
2 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 03:04.80 275 (275) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 03:05.32 272 (272) Boldmere S.C.
4 GODDARD Lauren (1999) (B ) 03:07.68 262 (262) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:16.67 228 (228) City Of Coventry S.C.
-- HILTON Nicola (1998) (B ) DNS -- Warrington Warriors S.C.
-- SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) DSQ -- Boldmere S.C.
-- TAYLOR Niamh (2000) (B ) DSQ -- Solihull S.C.

Event: 112. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Heats, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 02:47.79 367 Caradon SC
2 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 02:54.91 324 (324) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 113. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:32.02 352 Sheffield City S.C.
2 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 00:34.32 285 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:34.79 274 Leamington Spa S.C.
4 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:38.29 205 (205) Leamington Spa S.C.
5 ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) 00:38.80 197 (197) Wantage White Horses S.C.
6 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:40.53 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 113. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 00:38.29 205 (205) Leamington Spa S.C.
2 ONAY Okan (1998) (B ) 00:38.80 197 (197) Wantage White Horses S.C.
3 CRAWLEY Dominic (1998) (B ) 00:40.53 173 (173) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 113. 50m L3 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:32.02 352 Sheffield City S.C.
2 MANN Joshrun (1995) (C ) 00:34.32 285 Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
3 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:34.79 274 Leamington Spa S.C.

Event: 114. 50m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:26.77 602 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:28.55 496 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:30.58 404 (404) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:31.11 383 Fox Hollies
5 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 00:32.60 333 (333) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:32.89 324 (324) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 114. 50m L2 Backstroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:26.77 602 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 BUKOWSKI Karol (1995) (C ) 00:28.55 496 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 CLARK Peter (1996) (C ) 00:30.58 404 (404) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 COOKE Charlie (1995) (C ) 00:31.11 383 Fox Hollies
5 PAYNE Charles (1997) (C ) 00:32.60 333 (333) City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BASTERFILED Harry (1997) (C ) 00:32.89 324 (324) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 115. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:40.52 359 Fox Hollies
2 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:41.94 323 (323) Boldmere S.C.
3 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:42.13 319 (319) Fox Hollies
4 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:42.99 300 (300) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
5 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:44.35 273 (273) City Of Oxford S.C.
6 HODSON Eve (1999) (B ) 00:45.83 248 (248) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 115. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SAUNDERS Elmena (1998) (B ) 00:41.94 323 (323) Boldmere S.C.
2 REGAN Alexandra (1998) (B ) 00:42.13 319 (319) Fox Hollies
3 GADDU Sareena (1998) (B ) 00:42.99 300 (300) Perry Beeches SSS S.C.
4 MILLS Kate (1998) (B ) 00:44.35 273 (273) City Of Oxford S.C.
5 HODSON Eve (1999) (B ) 00:45.83 248 (248) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 115. 50m L3 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 00:40.52 359 Fox Hollies

Event: 116. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:34.28 593 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 00:36.69 483 (483) Boldmere S.C.
3 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:37.54 451 (451) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 00:37.58 450 (450) Boldmere S.C.
5 MEADE Caitlin (1997) (C ) 00:37.80 442 (442) Boldmere S.C.
6 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 00:38.06 433 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 116. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRANT Bethany (1998) (B ) 00:37.58 450 (450) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 116. 50m L2 Breaststroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CALLAGHAN Grace (1988) (C ) 00:34.28 593 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LUCKETT Gina (1997) (C ) 00:36.69 483 (483) Boldmere S.C.
3 VALE Sophie (1997) (C ) 00:37.54 451 (451) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 MEADE Caitlin (1997) (C ) 00:37.80 442 (442) Boldmere S.C.
5 BARNES Eve (1996) (C ) 00:38.06 433 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 117. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 02:21.02 349 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:25.15 320 (320) Fox Hollies
3 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:32.10 278 (278) Redditch S.C.
4 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 02:39.08 243 (243) Warrington Warriors S.C.
5 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:41.30 233 (233) Leamington Spa S.C.
6 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 02:55.09 182 (182) Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 117. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 THOMSON Oliver (1998) (B ) 02:32.10 278 (278) Redditch S.C.
2 COSTELLO Thomas (1998) (B ) 02:39.08 243 (243) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 DENNIS Jack (1998) (B ) 02:41.30 233 (233) Leamington Spa S.C.
4 QUINN Oliver (1999) (B ) 02:55.09 182 (182) Stratford Sharks SC

Event: 117. 200m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 02:21.02 349 Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 MARTIN Alex (1996) (C ) 02:25.15 320 (320) Fox Hollies

Event: 118. 200m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 01:53.17 +0.4%NYQT 676 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 LYNCH Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:54.28 +2.5%NYQT 657 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMART William (1994) (C ) 01:56.08 627 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:58.11 595 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:00.90 555 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:02.61 532 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 118. 200m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 01:53.17 + 0.4%NYQT 676 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 LYNCH Bradley (1996) (C ) 01:54.28 + 2.5%NYQT 657 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMART William (1994) (C ) 01:56.08 627 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 01:58.11 595 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:00.90 555 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:02.61 532 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 119. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 02:42.85 447 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
2 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 02:50.08 393 Fox Hollies
3 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 03:04.27 309 (309) City Of Coventry S.C.
4 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 03:09.07 286 (286) Fox Hollies
5 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 03:13.03 268 (268) Fox Hollies
6 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:22.66 232 (232) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 119. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 03:04.27 309 (309) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 O'DONNELL Maddie (2000) (B ) 03:09.07 286 (286) Fox Hollies
3 WARD Freya (2000) (B ) 03:13.03 268 (268) Fox Hollies
4 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:22.66 232 (232) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 119. 200m L3 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 MATTHEWS Claire (1994) (C ) 02:42.85 447 Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
2 SMITH Nicola (1993) (C ) 02:50.08 393 Fox Hollies

Event: 120. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 02:20.09 +1.4%NYQT 703 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:22.83 +1.1%NYQT 663 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:25.38 629 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:25.81 624 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 02:26.36 617 Stourbridge S.C.
6 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:26.75 612 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 120. 200m L2 Ind. Medley, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 02:20.09 + 1.4%NYQT 703 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:22.83 + 1.1%NYQT 663 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 02:25.38 629 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 02:25.81 624 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 02:26.36 617 Stourbridge S.C.
6 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:26.75 612 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 121. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 03:03.47 284 (284) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 03:09.08 259 (259) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 03:21.22 215 (215) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.
4 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 03:34.96 176 (176) City Of Coventry S.C.
5 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 03:35.46 175 (175) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 03:46.02 152 (152) Wellingborough S.C.

Event: 121. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 GRAINGER Thomas (1999) (B ) 03:34.96 176 (176) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 FOX Daniel (1999) (B ) 03:35.46 175 (175) Warrington Warriors S.C.
3 GOODMAN Finlay (1999) (B ) 03:46.02 152 (152) Wellingborough S.C.

Event: 121. 200m L3 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 KELLY Matthew (1997) (C ) 03:03.47 284 (284) City Of Coventry S.C.
2 TIMBRELL Adam (1997) (C ) 03:09.08 259 (259) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 JENKINS David (1998) (C ) 03:21.22 215 (215) Kingsbury Aquarius S.C.

Event: 122. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:16.95 +4.8%NYQT 684 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 02:23.69 +0.1%NYQT 592 Ledbury SC
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:26.13 563 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:28.33 +0.2%NYQT 538 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:28.97 531 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:52.67 +0.1%MAGQT 341 (341) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 122. 200m L2 Breaststroke, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 02:16.95 + 4.8%NYQT 684 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 STOKES Thomas (1992) (C ) 02:23.69 + 0.1%NYQT 592 Ledbury SC
3 MAXWELL David (1993) (C ) 02:26.13 563 City Of Coventry S.C.
4 OLIVER Louis (1995) (C ) 02:28.33 + 0.2%NYQT 538 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 WINNICOTT Joshua (1996) (C ) 02:28.97 531 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 ARMSTRONG Nathanael (1997) (C ) 02:52.67 + 0.1%MAGQT 341 (341) City Of Oxford S.C.

Event: 123. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 02:48.69 361 Caradon SC
2 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 02:54.05 329 (329) City Of Coventry S.C.
3 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:56.44 316 (316) Boldmere S.C.
4 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 03:01.73 289 (289) Boldmere S.C.
5 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 03:02.95 283 (283) Warrington Warriors S.C.
6 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:17.32 225 (225) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 123. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 BARNSLEY Lydia (1999) (B ) 02:56.44 316 (316) Boldmere S.C.
2 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 03:01.73 289 (289) Boldmere S.C.
3 HICKS Lauren-Anne (1999) (B ) 03:02.95 283 (283) Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 MANGAN Lucy (1999) (B ) 03:17.32 225 (225) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 123. 200m L3 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 READ Hannah (1997) (C ) 02:48.69 361 Caradon SC
2 BOWATER Daisy (1997) (C ) 02:54.05 329 (329) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 124. 200m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:15.12 703 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:16.96 +3.1%NYQT 675 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:22.18 603 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:26.85 548 Leamington Spa S.C.
5 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:27.14 544 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:29.50 519 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 124. 200m L2 Backstroke, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 02:15.12 703 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 02:16.96 + 3.1%NYQT 675 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 CORDEN Lucy (1996) (C ) 02:22.18 603 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 BRADES Sarah (1996) (C ) 02:26.85 548 Leamington Spa S.C.
5 HACKETT Kristie (1995) (C ) 02:27.14 544 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 RICHARDSON Katie (1996) (C ) 02:29.50 519 City Of Birmingham S.C.

Event: 125. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:28.83 349 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:29.36 330 Sheffield City S.C.
3 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:29.81 315 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 AUSTIN Matthew (1996) (C ) 00:30.56 293 Blythe Barracudas
5 ZORMATI Amile (1997) (C ) 00:32.92 234 (234) Blythe Barracudas
6 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:34.33 206 (206) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 125. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 CURTIS John (1998) (B ) 00:34.33 206 (206) Boldmere S.C.

Event: 125. 50m L3 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JONES Dafydd (1995) (C ) 00:28.83 349 Leamington Spa S.C.
2 GOULD Andrew (1995) (C ) 00:29.36 330 Sheffield City S.C.
3 MANSFIELD Philip (1994) (C ) 00:29.81 315 Warrington Warriors S.C.
4 AUSTIN Matthew (1996) (C ) 00:30.56 293 Blythe Barracudas
5 ZORMATI Amile (1997) (C ) 00:32.92 234 (234) Blythe Barracudas

Event: 126. 50m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:24.06 +0.4%NYQT 600 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 00:24.44 573 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:24.51 568 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:24.63 559 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:24.64 559 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:25.31 515 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 126. 50m L2 Freestyle, Male, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RUCKWOOD Dan (1992) (C ) 00:24.06 + 0.4%NYQT 600 City Of Birmingham S.C.
2 ASHER Sean (1988) (C ) 00:24.44 573 City Of Coventry S.C.
3 SPOOR Richard (1992) (C ) 00:24.51 568 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SMART William (1994) (C ) 00:24.63 559 City Of Coventry S.C.
5 FELLOWS David (1992) (C ) 00:24.64 559 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 BRUCE Matthew (1994) (C ) 00:25.31 515 City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 127. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) 00:32.56 364 (364) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:34.27 312 (312) Blythe Barracudas
3 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:34.90 295 (295) Blythe Barracudas
4 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:35.03 292 (292) Boldmere S.C.
5 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 00:35.35 284 (284) City Of Coventry S.C.
6 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 00:35.89 271 (271) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 127. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (B ), 11/12 yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 WYN-JONES Sian (1998) (B ) 00:34.27 312 (312) Blythe Barracudas
2 RATCLIFFE Ellen (1998) (B ) 00:35.03 292 (292) Boldmere S.C.
3 JACKSON Katerina (1998) (B ) 00:35.35 284 (284) City Of Coventry S.C.

Event: 127. 50m L3 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 JACKSON-WOJCIK Maddie (1998) (C ) 00:32.56 364 (364) Warrington Warriors S.C.
2 GREENHILL Amy (1997) (C ) 00:34.90 295 (295) Blythe Barracudas
3 DEXTER Jessica (1997) (C ) 00:35.89 271 (271) Warrington Warriors S.C.

Event: 128. 50m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Overall result

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:26.64 664 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:27.16 +0.5%NYQT 627 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:27.91 578 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 00:27.99 573 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 00:28.17 562 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:28.34 552 Stourbridge S.C.

Event: 128. 50m L2 Freestyle, Female, All Ages, Final, 25/04/2011 Age Group result (C ), 13+ yrs

Pos Name, YOB Time GB/BAG Pts Club
1 RAYSON Victoria (1990) (C ) 00:26.64 664 City Of Coventry S.C.
2 LYNCH Holly (1992) (C ) 00:27.16 + 0.5%NYQT 627 City Of Birmingham S.C.
3 SMITH Emma (1996) (C ) 00:27.91 578 City Of Birmingham S.C.
4 SNEEKES Givenchy (1997) (C ) 00:27.99 573 City Of Birmingham S.C.
5 FOWLER Jenny (1994) (C ) 00:28.17 562 City Of Birmingham S.C.
6 SPOOR Becky (1994) (C ) 00:28.34 552 Stourbridge S.C.